Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Sapporo teine (JPN) 05.03.2017

Far East Cup - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 1771
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS CHUNG IN-SUB KOR
Referee Tomoya SHINOHE JPN
Chief of Race Takashi OSHIGIRI JPN
Technical Data
Start Altitude 815 m.
Finish Altitude 625 m.
Vertical Drop 190 m.
Homologation Number 10016/01/11
Run 1
Course Setter Jeitner ARMIN KOR
Number of Gates 57
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 10:10
Run 2
Course Setter Takahiro OIKAWA JPN
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 13:50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points FEC Points
 1  32  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   45.36  48.23  1:33.59     6.00  100
 2  2  302982 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  1988  JPN   46.55  48.73  1:35.28  +1.69  19.00  80
 3  34  501898 ROENNGREN Mattias  1993  SWE   47.40  48.25  1:35.65  +2.06  21.85  60
 4  36  430633 JASICZEK Michal  1994  POL   47.74  47.92  1:35.66  +2.07  21.92  50
 5  4  481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav  1993  RUS   46.72  49.12  1:35.84  +2.25  23.31  45
 6  3  320290 KIM Hyeon-tae  1990  KOR   47.10  49.01  1:36.11  +2.52  25.39  40
 7  10  304537 KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke  1995  JPN   48.50  48.86  1:37.36  +3.77  35.00  36
 8  8  304784 YAMAKOSHI Ryohei  1996  JPN   47.16  50.53  1:37.69  +4.10  37.54  32
 9  5  303865 MIYAMOTO Shinya  1992  JPN   48.08  49.70  1:37.78  +4.19  38.23  29
 10  9  320367 PARK Je-yun  1994  KOR   48.25  49.92  1:38.17  +4.58  41.23  26
 11  20  303789 YUKI Tomohiro  1991  JPN   48.69  49.86  1:38.55  +4.96  44.16  24
 12  11  304099 MITSUI Kyohei  1993  JPN   49.09  50.15  1:39.24  +5.65  49.47  22
 13  64  400237 MEINERS Maarten  1992  NED   49.55  49.91  1:39.46  +5.87  51.16  20
 14  49  6300380 MIURA Asahi  1997  JPN   49.87  49.93  1:39.80  +6.21  53.77  18
 15  52  304603 MIYAZAKI Madoka  1995  JPN   50.12  49.86  1:39.98  +6.39  55.16  16
 16  67  304856 SEKIGUCHI Kai  1996  JPN   49.45  51.77  1:41.22  +7.63  64.70  0
 17  89  6300887 HAYASHI Tatsuaki  2000  JPN   50.14  51.67  1:41.81  +8.22  69.24  0
 18  44  304801 MATSUMOTO Tatsuki  1996  JPN   51.99  50.84  1:42.83  +9.24  77.08  0
 19  84  6300687 YOSHIDA Shunta  1999  JPN   51.12  53.24  1:44.36  +10.77  88.86  0
 20  103  6300699 HAMABE Hiromu  1999  JPN   52.02  52.46  1:44.48  +10.89  89.78  0
 21  47  304292 TAKEDA Kazumasa  1994  JPN   51.09  53.51  1:44.60  +11.01  90.70  0
 22  102  6300891 KOYAMA Kei  2000  JPN   52.71  52.81  1:45.52  +11.93  97.78  0
 23  51  304987 SASAGAWA Shunya  1996  JPN   55.84  50.69  1:46.53  +12.94  105.55  0
 24  99  6300696 NAKAJIMA Yusuke  1999  JPN   52.96  53.84  1:46.80  +13.21  107.63  0
 25  69  304301 ISHIDA Takayuki  1994  JPN   52.40  54.42  1:46.82  +13.23  107.78  0
 26  92  6300650 HASEBE Hiroto  1999  JPN   52.28  55.56  1:47.84  +14.25  115.63  0
 27  85  6300415 YOKOYAMA Yujiro  1998  JPN   58.39  51.19  1:49.58  +15.99  129.01  0
 28  104  6300778 TAKEUCHI Hinata  1999  JPN   54.20  55.71  1:49.91  +16.32  131.55  0
 29  109  6300701 TAKADA Tomoya  1999  JPN   54.83  57.75  1:52.58  +18.99  152.09  0
 30  107  6300878 TERAI Chiaki  2000  JPN   57.33  58.14  1:55.47  +21.88  174.33  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   110  6300689 SATO Shu  1999  JPN             0
   88  6300336 TAKAHASHI Taisei  1997  JPN             0
   86  6300779 TERASHIMA Eisuke  1999  JPN             0
   62  54374 BAUMANN Clemens  1996  AUT             0
   61  6300690 SATO Ryuma  1999  JPN             0
   59  6300466 FUJIYOSHI Ren  1998  JPN             0
   53  304913 OKUMURA Shun  1996  JPN             0
   50  304804 TSUTA Yuki  1996  JPN             0
   48  54278 PITTERLE Martin  1995  AUT             0
   41  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT             0
   27  304774 KOBAYASHI Ryuto  1996  JPN             0
   26  6300468 SHIOIRI Takashi  1998  JPN             0
   24  6300694 TAKEUCHI Rion  1999  JPN             0
   21  481665 DRUGOV Yuriy  1995  RUS             0
   17  480678 ULYANOV Dmitrij  1983  RUS             0
   1  303322 SHIMIZU Dai  1990  JPN             0
Disqualified 2nd run
   79  481668 PAK Artem  1995  RUS             0
Did not finish 1st run
   108  6300882 CHIBA Naoya  2000  JPN             0
   106  6300550 TAKAHASHI Seiji  1998  JPN             0
   105  6300417 NAKAI Yuto  1998  JPN             0
   101  6300835 MASUDO Yuma  2000  JPN             0
   100  6300776 SAMBUICHI Asahi  1999  JPN             0
   98  6300546 TAKAHASHI Takuya  1998  JPN             0
   96  304803 TAKEI Kento  1996  JPN             0
   95  6300221 SAKURAI Takashi  1997  JPN             0
   94  6300656 KITABAYASHI Riki  1999  JPN             0
   93  6300692 KOBAYASHI Hiroto  1999  JPN             0
   91  6300685 YOKOKAWA Satoru  1999  JPN             0
   90  481824 VORONOV Aleksandr  1997  RUS             0
   87  6300881 ISHIJIMA Yuichiro  2000  JPN             0
   83  303591 MIKAMI Masato  1991  JPN             0
   82  6300379 SONOBE Ryuya  1997  JPN             0
   81  6300569 SHIMADA Kebin  1998  JPN             0
   80  304986 SUGAWARA Yasutaka  1996  JPN             0
   78  6300418 NAKAGAWA Shin  1998  JPN             0
   77  304723 KIRIKUBO Reo  1995  JPN             0
   76  6300877 KONNO Chikara  2000  JPN             0
   75  303517 USAMI Shintaro  1990  JPN             0
   74  6300214 YOSHIZAWA Shuzo  1997  JPN             0
   73  6300202 YAMAKOSHI Takafumi  1997  JPN             0
   72  6300252 NAKAMATA Kazuki  1997  JPN             0
   71  6300527 SHIMADA Kento  1998  JPN             0
   70  6300876 YOSHIDA Kaimu  2000  JPN             0
   68  151186 STRAKA Jan  1997  CZE             0
   66  6300518 MIKAMI Taiga  1998  JPN             0
   65  304690 SATO Hirotoshi  1995  JPN             0
   63  304810 YOSHIDA Keita  1996  JPN             0
   60  6300161 YAMADA Kyosuke  1997  JPN             0
   58  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT             0
   57  6300673 WAKATSUKI Hayata  1999  JPN             0
   56  6300216 OMORI Mon  1997  JPN             0
   55  6300697 YAHATA Yuzuki  1999  JPN             0
   54  6300462 KAMEBUCHI Teppei  1998  JPN             0
   46  54373 SENDLHOFER Lukas  1996  AUT             0
   45  511867 NOGER Cedric  1992  SUI             0
   43  512082 REYMOND Marco  1994  SUI             0
   40  202597 SCHMID Alexander  1994  GER             0
   39  202584 RAUCHFUSS Julian  1994  GER             0
   38  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT             0
   35  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER             0
   33  501873 LUNDBAECK Gustav  1993  SWE             0
   31  201891 SCHMID Philipp  1986  GER             0
   30  304542 KUDO Yoshihiro  1995  JPN             0
   29  6300215 YOKOYAMA Ryutaro  1997  JPN             0
   28  6300010 FUKASE Satoshi  1996  JPN             0
   25  304252 SEINO Koyu  1993  JPN             0
   23  304369 FUJIHARA Sota  1994  JPN             0
   22  6300218 GOTO Yushi  1997  JPN             0
   19  304318 OBARA Kenta  1994  JPN             0
   18  304242 NARITA Hideyuki  1993  JPN             0
   16  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS             0
   15  320389 HONG Dong-kwan  1995  KOR             0
   14  304139 SHIN Masanori  1993  JPN             0
   13  303696 KONO Kyosuke  1991  JPN             0
   12  304866 SATO Shintaro  1996  JPN             0
   7  320293 KYUNG Sung-hyun  1990  KOR             0
   6  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI             0
Disqualified 1st run
   42  202590 WASMEIER Lukas  1994  GER             0
   37  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER             0
Did not start 1st run
   97  6300700 TAKAYAMA Shintaro  1999  JPN             0