Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Zell am See (AUT) 20.01.2015

European Cup - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 5061
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS GANTNEROVá JANKA SVK
Referee none
Chief of Race none
Technical Data
Start Altitude 986 m.
Finish Altitude 786 m.
Vertical Drop 200 m.
Homologation Number 11214/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Manuell Bayer AUT
Number of Gates 66
Turning Gates 63
Start Time 16:00
Run 2
Course Setter Lars Kristofferson NOR
Number of Gates 65
Turning Gates 63
Start Time 19:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  19  155415 STRACHOVA Sarka  1985  CZE   53,08  55,69  1:48,77     6.00  100.00
 2  12  506146 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  1991  SWE   52,92  56,44  1:49,36  +0.59  9.91  80.00
 3  20  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN   53,43  56,20  1:49,63  +0.86  11.69  60.00
 3  5  206536 WALLNER Marina  1994  GER   52,45  57,18  1:49,63  +0.86  11.69  60.00
 5  15  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA   53,06  56,69  1:49,75  +0.98  12.49  45.00
 6  21  56032 SCHILD Bernadette  1990  AUT   53,17  56,59  1:49,76  +0.99  12.55  40.00
 7  14  565401 BUCIK Ana  1993  SLO   54,09  55,69  1:49,78  +1.01  12.69  36.00
 8  3  196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA   53,21  56,65  1:49,86  +1.09  13.22  32.00
 9  22  296354 COSTAZZA Chiara  1984  ITA   53,28  56,62  1:49,90  +1.13  13.48  29.00
 10  24  506341 WIKSTROEM Emelie  1992  SWE   54,14  55,92  1:50,06  +1.29  14.54  26.00
 11  18  55977 THALMANN Carmen  1989  AUT   54,61  55,46  1:50,07  +1.30  14.61  24.00
 12  4  56126 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  1992  AUT   52,24  58,00  1:50,24  +1.47  15.73  22.00
 13  6  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   53,19  57,35  1:50,54  +1.77  17.72  20.00
 14  43  506350 EKLUND Nathalie  1992  SWE   54,91  55,89  1:50,80  +2.03  19.44  18.00
 15  35  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT   54,99  56,07  1:51,06  +2.29  21.16  16.00
 16  10  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER   54,00  57,17  1:51,17  +2.40  21.89  15.00
 17  11  516334 CHABLE Charlotte  1994  SUI   54,72  56,53  1:51,25  +2.48  22.42  14.00
 18  27  206279 GEIGER Christina  1990  GER   54,68  56,59  1:51,27  +2.50  22.55  13.00
 19  37  506583 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  1994  SWE   55,24  56,17  1:51,41  +2.64  23.48  12.00
 19  23  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   54,24  57,17  1:51,41  +2.64  23.48  12.00
 21  2  56315 TRUPPE Katharina  1996  AUT   54,46  57,37  1:51,83  +3.06  26.26  10.00
 22  36  185317 SOPPELA Merle  1991  FIN   55,20  56,64  1:51,84  +3.07  26.32  9.00
 23  49  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   55,07  57,99  1:53,06  +4.29  34.40  8.00
 24  57  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT   55,70  57,90  1:53,60  +4.83  37.97  7.00
 25  58  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA   55,65  58,04  1:53,69  +4.92  38.57  6.00
 26  67  516426 STOFFEL Elena  1996  SUI   56,67  57,59  1:54,26  +5.49  42.34  5.00
 27  13  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   55,64  58,70  1:54,34  +5.57  42.87  4.00
 28  39  56222 HOFER Hanna  1994  AUT   56,01  58,68  1:54,69  +5.92  45.19  3.00
 29  54  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   56,36  58,54  1:54,90  +6.13  46.58  2.00
 30  52  516265 GMUER Chiara  1993  SUI   55,63  59,38  1:55,01  +6.24  47.31  1.00
 31  69  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   56,71  58,42  1:55,13  +6.36  48.10  0.00
 32  63  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR   56,74  58,59  1:55,33  +6.56  49.42  0.00
 33  72  299313 PERRUCHON Martina  1996  ITA   56,29  59,25  1:55,54  +6.77  50.81  0.00
 34  75  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   56,96  59,45  1:56,41  +7.64  56.57  0.00
 35  68  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT   56,78  59,65  1:56,43  +7.66  56.71  0.00
 36  76  197812 GERACI Romane  1997  FRA   56,92  59,52  1:56,44  +7.67  56.77  0.00
 37  32  435313 MAJERCZYK Sabina  1993  POL   56,65  1:00,13  1:56,78  +8.01  59.02  0.00
 38  83  516259 SCHWITTER Tanja  1993  SUI   57,73  1:00,17  1:57,90  +9.13  66.44  0.00
 39  31  35156 BANCORA Salome  1993  ARG   57,82  1:01,35  1:59,17  +10.40  74.84  0.00
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   95  6535773 O BRIEN Nina  1997  USA             0.00
   94  506606 WEDIN Louise  1995  SWE             0.00
   91  155790 CAMKOVA Veronika  1996  CZE             0.00
   89  426047 AASBERG Kristine Fausa  1994  NOR             0.00
   86  45216 CHRYSTAL Lavinia  1989  AUS             0.00
   79  35131 GASTALDI Nicol  1990  ARG             0.00
   78  155727 CAPOVA Gabriela  1993  CZE             0.00
   71  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR             0.00
   61  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO             0.00
   60  56292 THALMANN Lena  1995  AUT             0.00
Did not finish 2nd run
   74  107613 GRENIER Valerie  1996  CAN             0.00
   73  298723 MIDALI Roberta  1994  ITA             0.00
   70  56004 MORIK Michelle  1990  AUT             0.00
   65  565417 PLUT Eli  1994  SLO             0.00
   64  107556 MCCARTHY Jocelyn  1996  CAN             0.00
   53  297591 BENZONI Marta  1990  ITA             0.00
   48  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER             0.00
   45  196179 BERTRAND Marion  1984  FRA             0.00
   44  539909 MOLTZAN Paula  1994  USA             0.00
   42  506421 WESTMAN Hanna  1993  SWE             0.00
   41  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA             0.00
   34  65038 PERSYN Karen  1983  BEL             0.00
   33  705423 VLHOVA Petra  1995  SVK             0.00
   30  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT             0.00
   29  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND             0.00
   25  106961 MIELZYNSKI Erin  1990  CAN             0.00
   9  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT             0.00
   8  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS             0.00
   7  56143 DYGRUBER Julia  1991  AUT             0.00
Disqualified 2nd run
   51  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB             0.00
Did not start 2nd run
   26  55807 DAUM Alexandra  1986  AUT             0.00
Did not finish 1st run
   93  415205 HUDSON Piera  1996  NZL             0.00
   92  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT             0.00
   90  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL             0.00
   88  506560 SJOESTROEM Alexandra  1994  SWE             0.00
   87  107532 TOMMY Mikaela  1995  CAN             0.00
   85  56277 DYGRUBER Michaela  1995  AUT             0.00
   84  197375 DIAZ Lucie  1993  FRA             0.00
   81  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO             0.00
   80  197124 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  1991  FRA             0.00
   77  426100 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  1995  NOR             0.00
   66  206497 FILSER Andrea  1993  GER             0.00
   62  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED             0.00
   59  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR             0.00
   56  355055 BUEHLER Rebecca  1992  LIE             0.00
   55  225525 TILLEY Alexandra  1993  GBR             0.00
   50  107068 PHELAN Brittany  1991  CAN             0.00
   47  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN             0.00
   46  537792 DUKE Hailey  1985  USA             0.00
   40  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT             0.00
   38  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER             0.00
   28  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI             0.00
   16  506348 STAALNACKE Ylva  1992  SWE             0.00
Disqualified 1st run
   82  56290 POGLITSCH Anna  1995  AUT             0.00
Did not start 1st run
   17  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR             0.00
   1  206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER             0.00