official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
1:57.38
52.70
2
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+0.89
60.36
3
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+1.20
63.03
4
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+1.32
64.06
5
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+1.33
64.14
6
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+1.53
65.86
7
JACHMANN Valentin
2001
GER
+1.57
66.21
8
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+1.73
67.59
9
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+1.94
69.39
10
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+2.05
70.34
11
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.39
73.26
12
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+2.44
73.70
13
BOECK Niklas
2003
AUT
+2.45
73.78
14
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+3.03
78.77
15
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+3.41
82.04
16
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+3.50
82.82
17
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+3.96
86.77
18
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.00
87.12
19
AUER Florian
2005
AUT
+4.10
87.98
20
BREITFUSS Alexander
2003
AUT
+4.17
88.58
21
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
+4.20
88.84
22
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+4.44
90.90
23
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+4.83
94.26
24
GARSTENAUER Melvin
2005
AUT
+5.17
97.19
25
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+5.55
100.46
26
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+5.56
100.54
27
MOSER Simon
2005
AUT
+5.81
102.69
28
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+5.83
102.86
29
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+5.93
103.72
30
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+6.01
104.41
31
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
+6.30
106.91
32
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+6.43
108.03
33
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+7.17
114.39
34
RAINER Florian
2005
AUT
+7.21
114.74
35
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
+7.27
115.25
36
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+7.50
117.23
37
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+7.65
118.52
38
ASCHABER Michael
2003
AUT
+7.97
121.28
39
VORDERDERFLER Paul
2005
AUT
+8.03
121.79
40
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+8.26
123.77
41
KUPFNER Marc
2005
AUT
+8.44
125.32
42
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+8.60
126.70
43
VIGNERAS Marin
2004
FRA
+8.85
128.85
44
KETTENHUBER Gregor
2004
AUT
+8.99
130.05
45
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+9.00
130.14
46
LAUGHLAND Max
2004
GBR
+9.13
131.26
47
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+9.29
132.64
48
KURZ Niklas
2005
AUT
+9.99
138.66
49
MEISSL Tobias
2004
AUT
+10.00
138.75
50
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+10.04
139.09
51
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+10.09
139.52
52
JUNG Martin
2004
AUT
+10.38
142.02
53
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
+11.38
150.62
54
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
+11.47
151.39
55
MUELLER Florian
2005
AUT
+11.83
154.49
56
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
+12.15
157.25
57
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+12.36
159.05
58
STOEGER Hannes
2005
AUT
+12.69
161.89
59
NICKL Luis
2005
AUT
+13.45
168.43
60
LEWANDOWSKI Aiden
2004
USA
+13.77
171.18
61
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+15.13
182.89
62
SWEGAT Sebastian
2005
POL
+16.85
197.69
63
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
+17.41
202.50
64
MARITCZAK Kilian
2004
AUT
+18.41
211.11
65
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
+30.36
313.93
Did not finish 2nd run
BLACK George
2005
GBR
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
GRUBMUELLER Moritz
2005
AUT
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
PYE Ryan
2004
GBR
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
BAGGALEY Fraser
2005
GBR
KABICHER Luca
2005
AUT
SATTLEGGER Ingo
2005
AUT
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
RIEDMANN Christopher
2004
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
KIEN Lukas
2002
AUT
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
HOFER Nicolas Leo
2002
AUT
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
Did not start 1st run