official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
1:32.80
80.61
2
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+0.12
82.37
3
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
+0.28
84.71
3
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+0.28
84.71
5
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+0.51
88.08
6
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+0.80
92.33
7
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+0.92
94.09
8
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+0.98
94.97
9
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+1.20
98.20
10
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+1.24
98.78
11
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+1.46
102.01
12
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+1.60
104.06
13
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+2.04
110.51
14
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
+2.15
112.12
15
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+2.18
112.56
16
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+2.20
112.85
17
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+2.33
114.76
18
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+2.41
115.93
19
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+2.47
116.81
20
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.51
117.39
21
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+3.00
124.58
22
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.42
130.73
23
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+3.45
131.17
24
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+3.83
136.74
25
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+4.10
140.70
26
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+4.27
143.19
27
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+4.39
144.95
28
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+4.87
151.98
29
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
+5.18
156.52
30
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+5.19
156.67
31
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+5.21
156.96
32
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+5.34
158.87
33
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+5.38
159.45
34
AMPFERTHALER Manuel
2005
AUT
+5.69
164.00
35
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+5.76
165.02
36
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+5.93
167.52
37
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+5.98
168.25
38
ZHANG Yangming
1994
CHN
+5.99
168.39
39
GAO Qun
1996
CHN
+6.48
175.58
40
TSCHEMERNJAK Lito
2005
AUT
+6.51
176.02
41
KRISTAN Nico
2005
AUT
+7.04
183.78
42
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
+8.31
202.39
43
HIGUERAS Jose Tomas
2004
CHI
+8.54
205.77
44
SUN Xinmiao
2004
CHN
+9.24
216.02
45
HEBRANK Tobias
2004
AUT
+10.37
232.58
46
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
+11.42
247.97
47
KARPUSHYN Maksym
2004
UKR
+11.76
252.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
GARSTENAUER Melvin
2005
AUT
LAIREITER Christoph
2005
AUT
FERNSEBNER Matthias
2005
AUT
VORDERDERFLER Paul
2005
AUT
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
DILITZ Luis Jakob
2005
AUT
ZEHENTNER David
2005
AUT
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
PASSRUGGER Jakob
2005
AUT
AUER Florian
2005
AUT
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
SCHMUCK Vinzent
2005
AUT
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run