official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
1:39.55
0.00
2
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.63
3.61
3
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.91
5.21
4
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.03
5.90
5
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.39
7.96
6
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+1.51
8.65
7
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+1.75
10.02
8
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+2.05
11.74
9
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+2.07
11.85
10
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+2.11
12.08
11
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+2.12
12.14
12
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
+2.14
12.25
13
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+2.15
12.31
14
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+2.26
12.94
15
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+2.53
14.49
16
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
+2.54
14.54
17
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.65
15.17
17
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+2.65
15.17
19
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.82
16.15
20
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+2.83
16.20
21
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.90
16.60
22
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+3.16
18.09
23
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+3.72
21.30
24
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+4.61
26.40
25
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+5.11
29.26
26
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+5.22
29.89
27
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+5.30
30.35
28
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+5.54
31.72
29
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+5.99
34.30
30
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+6.21
35.56
31
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+7.04
40.31
32
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+7.64
43.74
33
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+8.06
46.15
34
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+8.10
46.38
35
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+8.16
46.72
36
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+8.59
49.18
37
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+9.25
52.96
38
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+9.81
56.17
39
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+10.24
58.63
40
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+11.42
65.39
41
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
+12.92
73.98
42
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
+13.65
78.16
43
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+18.57
106.33
44
TUSS Reka
1977
HUN
+19.00
108.79
45
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
+22.19
127.05
46
KAISHAURI Mariam
1986
GEO
+23.18
132.72
47
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
+25.93
148.47
48
ARNHOLD Mirella
1983
BRA
+30.78
176.24
49
FREM Soha
1984
LIB
+35.99
206.07
50
FARIVARZ Sara
1983
IRL
+40.82
233.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REPCINOVA Kristina
1985
SVK
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
ROGNMO-BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA