official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
1:18.65
0.00
1
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
1:18.65
0.00
1
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
1:18.65
0.00
4
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+0.01
0.13
5
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+0.05
0.67
6
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.11
1.47
6
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+0.11
1.47
8
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.12
1.60
9
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+0.43
5.74
10
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+0.50
6.68
11
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+0.51
6.81
12
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+0.55
7.34
12
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+0.55
7.34
14
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+0.56
7.48
15
ERTL-RENZ Martina
1973
GER
+0.59
7.88
16
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+0.70
9.35
17
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+0.74
9.88
18
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+0.75
10.01
19
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+0.76
10.15
20
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+0.82
10.95
21
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+0.86
11.48
22
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+0.89
11.88
23
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
+0.95
12.68
23
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+0.95
12.68
25
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+0.96
12.82
26
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+0.99
13.22
27
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+1.03
13.75
28
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+1.16
15.49
29
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+1.17
15.62
30
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.19
15.89
31
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+1.29
17.22
31
MONTILLET-CARLES Carole
1973
FRA
+1.29
17.22
33
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+1.30
17.36
34
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.43
19.09
35
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.49
19.89
36
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.55
20.69
37
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+1.57
20.96
38
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+1.64
21.89
39
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.67
22.29
40
MCCARTY Bryna
1983
USA
+1.68
22.43
41
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+1.72
22.96
42
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.88
25.10
43
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+1.93
25.77
44
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+1.96
26.17
45
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+2.01
26.83
46
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+2.18
29.10
47
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.23
29.77
48
STEMMER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2.29
30.57
49
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+2.37
31.64
50
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.64
35.24
51
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+2.68
35.78
52
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+2.88
38.45
53
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+3.64
48.60
Did not finish 1st run