official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
1:35.97
38.59
2
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+3.35
59.53
3
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.44
60.10
4
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.17
64.66
5
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+4.98
69.72
6
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+5.14
70.73
7
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+5.48
72.85
8
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
+6.36
78.35
9
GUYON Remy
1988
FRA
+6.91
81.79
10
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+7.22
83.73
11
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+7.43
85.04
12
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+7.53
85.67
13
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+7.62
86.23
14
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
+7.82
87.48
15
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+8.47
91.54
16
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+8.73
93.17
17
KALHOR Bagher
1979
IRI
+8.88
94.11
18
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+9.72
99.36
19
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Alidad
1972
IRI
+10.79
106.05
20
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
+13.05
120.18
21
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+13.80
124.87
22
PORTIER Nicolas
1990
FRA
+15.37
134.68
23
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+15.82
137.50
24
HOUBERDON Marc
1986
FRA
+16.38
141.00
25
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+17.12
145.62
26
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+17.88
150.37
27
GIRAUD Francois
1987
FRA
+18.15
152.06
28
RODRIGUES Sven
1990
GER
+18.76
155.88
29
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+20.07
164.07
30
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
+21.38
172.26
31
CHAN Christopher
1989
GBR
+21.87
175.32
32
KRATTINGER Thibaud
1990
FRA
+24.34
190.76
33
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+27.86
212.77
34
LACROIX Baptiste
1985
FRA
+28.08
214.14
35
FRANCOGLIO Ulysse
1990
FRA
+29.17
220.96
36
DUPONT MARILLIA Frederic
1989
FRA
+33.06
245.28
37
GASTON DREYFUS Charles
1987
FRA
+34.30
253.03
38
ZANARINI Vivien
1990
FRA
+37.08
270.41
39
COPUS Romain
1989
LUX
+57.75
399.64
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
DECROOCQ Xavier
1990
FRA
FROSSARD Charles
1990
FRA
NANGERONI Guillaume
1990
FRA
BARTHEL Xavier
1987
FRA
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
LACROIX Vincent
1989
FRA
SOLTANI Kiavash
1984
IRI
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
RODRIGUES Timo
1988
GER
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALANCHE Mathieu
1986
FRA
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
MARINI Nicolas
1988
FRA
RUZMARINOVIC Rene
1986
AUT
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
MORIN Nicolas
1989
FRA
GROS Kelian
1990
FRA
FABRE Guillaume
1990
FRA
REVENAZ Boris
1990
FRA
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
CEROU Alexandre
1990
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
ROUBAUD Jean-Benoit
1988
FRA
CERCEAU Sebastien
1985
FRA
SIMON Marc
1989
FRA
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
CHOPARD Fabien
1989
FRA
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
MERZ Robin
1988
GER
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
HAAS Hugo
1989
FRA
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
MAIER Urs
1989
AUT
PORTE Jonathan
1987
FRA
GENTILETTI Bertrand
1989
FRA
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
RODLHOFER Stefan
1988
AUT
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
HUDRY Jerome
1989
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run