official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
2:03.49
0.00
2
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.09
0.64
3
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+0.54
3.85
4
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+0.67
4.77
5
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.73
5.20
6
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.82
5.84
7
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.14
8.12
8
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.22
8.69
9
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+1.25
8.91
10
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.48
10.55
11
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+1.87
13.33
12
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+2.16
15.39
13
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+2.17
15.46
14
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.51
17.89
15
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+2.56
18.24
16
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.77
19.74
17
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.91
20.74
18
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+3.24
23.09
19
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+3.42
24.37
20
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+3.43
24.44
21
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+3.57
25.44
22
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+3.83
27.29
23
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+4.14
29.50
24
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+4.23
30.14
25
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+4.48
31.92
26
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+4.80
34.21
27
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+5.47
38.98
28
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+11.68
83.23
29
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+22.29
158.84
Did not qualify for 2nd run
30
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
31
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
32
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
33
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
34
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
35
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
36
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
37
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
38
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
39
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
40
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
41
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
42
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
43
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
44
HARRISSON Maya
1992
BRA
45
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
46
RALLI Sophia
1988
GRE
47
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
48
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
49
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
50
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
51
BASSANI ANTIVARI Gaia
1978
AZE
52
DASDEMIR Tugba
1985
TUR
53
FJELLVANG-SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
54
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
55
BONDARE Anna
1992
LAT
56
ARAMAN Andrea
1988
LIB
57
MOLLER JENSEN Katrine
1991
DEN
58
KALHOR Mitra
1985
IRI
59
POSHKA Kristine
1984
LAT
60
KALHOR Marjan
1988
IRI
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIADARBANDSARI Fatemeh
1982
IRI
CHAMOUN Jacky
1991
LIB
KLEINSHMITE Ketija
1992
LAT
LIU Yu
1985
CHN
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
MASHCHAKEVICH Oksana
1983
UKR
SUN Lingling
1989
CHN
JOFFROY Stephanie
1991
CHI
XIA Lina
1987
CHN
KRONE Kristina
1990
PUR
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
COL
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
KUZMENKA Lizaveta
1987
BLR
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
BLR
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run