Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Szczyrk (POL) 20.02.2009

European Youth Olympic Festival - Ladies' European Youth Olympic Festival OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6142
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SKASLIEN TORE NOR
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  11  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   52.52  55.35  1:47.87     25.79
 2  12  197319 BAUD Adeline  1992  FRA   53.82  54.72  1:48.54  +0.67  31.26
 3  2  565398 HAFNER Ula  1993  SLO   53.77  54.79  1:48.56  +0.69  31.42
 4  3  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   53.65  54.96  1:48.61  +0.74  31.83
 5  22  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   53.94  54.90  1:48.84  +0.97  33.70
 6  10  425921 HAUGEN Kristine  1992  NOR   53.40  55.45  1:48.85  +0.98  33.78
 6  6  506341 WIKSTROEM Emelie  1992  SWE   53.55  55.30  1:48.85  +0.98  33.78
 8  7  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   53.50  55.54  1:49.04  +1.17  35.33
 9  17  298323 GOGGIA Sofia  1992  ITA   54.24  55.00  1:49.24  +1.37  36.97
 10  46  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   54.02  55.34  1:49.36  +1.49  37.95
 11  16  355055 BUEHLER Rebecca  1992  LIE   53.54  55.85  1:49.39  +1.52  38.19
 12  8  506391 SVEDBERG Frida  1992  SWE   54.21  55.25  1:49.46  +1.59  38.76
 13  14  506350 EKLUND Nathalie  1992  SWE   53.74  55.77  1:49.51  +1.64  39.17
 14  21  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT   53.36  56.41  1:49.77  +1.90  41.29
 15  19  485632 BEDAREVA Maria  1992  RUS   53.90  55.91  1:49.81  +1.94  41.62
 16  25  565401 BUCIK Ana  1993  SLO   54.17  55.84  1:50.01  +2.14  43.25
 17  28  206436 ERHART Maria  1992  GER   54.33  55.69  1:50.02  +2.15  43.33
 18  13  206444 HOESL Simona  1992  GER   54.34  56.09  1:50.43  +2.56  46.67
 19  15  516227 THALMANN Alexandra  1992  SUI   54.60  55.93  1:50.53  +2.66  47.49
 20  4  425916 FAUSA Chloe Margrethe  1992  NOR   54.85  55.78  1:50.63  +2.76  48.31
 21  5  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA   54.64  56.00  1:50.64  +2.77  48.39
 22  1  516284 GISIN Michelle  1993  SUI   54.92  55.79  1:50.71  +2.84  48.96
 23  30  155697 ZEMANOVA Andrea  1993  CZE   54.77  56.32  1:51.09  +3.22  52.06
 24  23  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   55.08  56.26  1:51.34  +3.47  54.10
 25  39  405117 LUYK, VAN Kirsten  1992  NED   55.15  56.24  1:51.39  +3.52  54.51
 26  41  298193 MUNARON Beatrice  1992  ITA   54.97  56.58  1:51.55  +3.68  55.81
 27  29  485665 KEDRINA Anastasia  1992  RUS   55.05  56.78  1:51.83  +3.96  58.10
 28  18  197329 MARCHAND Aurelie  1992  FRA   55.12  57.07  1:52.19  +4.32  61.03
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   97  685019 GAVVA Natasha  1993  GEO           
   96  805005 MEMA Bora  1993  ALB           
   94  395012 MEEMA Marju  1993  EST           
   93  785005 URBONAVICIUTE Ieva  1993  LTU           
   92  465083 VELICU Diana  1992  ROU           
   91  665005 KRYPETS Aliaksandra  1993  BLR           
   90  745006 MURADYAN Tatevik  1992  ARM           
   89  455003 CHIARUZZI Eleonora  1993  SMR           
   88  525078 MIMAROGLU Irem  1993  TUR           
   87  235226 SAMARA Maria  1993  GRE           
   86  275021 MC SHERA Lisa  1992  IRL           
   84  235215 KATSANI Filitsa  1993  GRE           
   83  555022 MELDERE Madara  1992  LAT           
   82  235195 KOKKINI Anastasia  1992  GRE           
   81  255297 HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut  1992  ISL           
   80  525076 EROZEN Begum  1992  TUR           
   79  695083 ROHOVA Marjana  1992  UKR           
   78  285015 KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie  1993  ISR           
   76  235190 PAPAIOANNOU Natalia  1992  GRE           
   75  255312 SIGURBJORNSDOTTIR Karen  1993  ISL           
   74  715151 KULOVIC Azra  1993  BIH           
   73  435294 WOJCIK Magdalena  1992  POL           
   72  525073 ONDER Irem  1992  TUR           
   71  225525 TILLEY Alexandra  1993  GBR           
   70  175038 LIBAK NIELSEN Anne  1992  DEN           
   69  555023 BONDARE Anna  1992  LAT           
   68  435312 WOJCICKA Agnieszka  1993  POL           
   67  175041 LEMGART Charlotte Techen  1993  DEN           
   66  495930 GARIN Inda  1992  ESP           
   65  695090 DIDUKH Julia  1992  UKR           
   63  255309 GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney  1992  ISL           
   61  435301 NIEWIADOMY Martyna  1992  POL           
   60  555026 KLEINSHMITE Ketija  1992  LAT           
   59  705392 BALAZOVA Adriana  1992  SVK           
   58  225518 GUEST Charlotte  1993  GBR           
   57  175043 MOE-LANGE Yina  1993  DEN           
   56  355057 SCHIO Martina  1993  LIE           
   55  435319 BEDKOWSKA Alicja  1993  POL           
   54  715150 HALILOVIC Amira  1993  BIH           
   53  355056 FRICK Joana  1993  LIE           
   52  685018 TSIKLAURI Nino  1993  GEO           
   51  705403 JURKOVA Veronika  1993  SVK           
   50  255314 GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria  1993  ISL           
   49  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS           
   48  185334 TOIVONEN Lotta  1992  FIN           
   47  298226 STUFLESSER Nina  1992  ITA           
   45  385054 LIPOVAC Virna  1992  CRO           
   43  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA           
   40  185338 NEVALAINEN Laura  1992  FIN           
   38  245059 DOEME Zsofia  1992  HUN           
   36  495934 JARDI Laura  1992  ESP           
   33  425982 WINQUIST Annie  1993  NOR           
   32  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS           
   31  185348 BRANNKARR Nathalie  1992  FIN           
   27  425954 DAHLUM Andrea  1992  NOR           
   24  206464 BREUNING Ann-Kathrin  1992  GER           
   20  565378 KNEZ Maja  1992  SLO           
   9  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI           
Did not finish 2nd run
   34  56126 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  1992  AUT           
   26  155695 VOLOPICHOVA Valentina  1993  CZE           
Did not finish 1st run
   85  555024 TROPA Ruta Irbe  1992  LAT           
   77  525072 SEVERGE Zeynep  1992  TUR           
   62  495938 VILA Ingrid  1992  ESP           
   42  565379 OMAN Anja  1992  SLO           
   37  516217 METRAILLER Karen  1992  SUI           
   35  155728 DUBOVSKA Martina  1992  CZE           
Did not start 1st run
   95  225529 WHITELOCK Emily  1993  GBR           
   64  95092 VALCHEVA Denitza  1992  BUL           
   44  185333 KESKIPOIKELA Milla  1992  FIN