official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
1:43.24
0.00
2
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+0.45
2.62
3
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+0.96
5.58
4
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+1.38
8.02
4
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.38
8.02
6
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1.44
8.37
7
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.00
11.62
8
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+2.13
12.38
9
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+2.61
15.17
10
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.90
16.85
11
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+3.39
19.70
12
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+3.62
21.04
12
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+3.62
21.04
14
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+3.70
21.50
15
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+3.84
22.32
16
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+3.90
22.67
17
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+3.97
23.07
18
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+4.00
23.25
19
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+4.42
25.69
20
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+4.61
26.79
21
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+4.68
27.20
22
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+4.84
28.13
23
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+5.12
29.76
24
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+5.19
30.16
25
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+5.46
31.73
26
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+5.53
32.14
27
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+5.56
32.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run