Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lienz (AUT) 29.12.2009

FIS World Cup - Ladies' FIS World Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5225
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS MENESTRINA DANIEL ITA
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1  3  55590 SCHILD Marlies  1981  AUT   59.00  58.65  1:57.65     0.00  100
 2  7  195972 AUBERT Sandrine  1982  FRA   1:00.29  59.19  1:59.48  +1.83  9.33  80
 3  2  55838 ZETTEL Kathrin  1986  AUT   1:00.02  59.82  1:59.84  +2.19  11.17  60
 4  17  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   1:00.54  59.45  1:59.99  +2.34  11.93  50
 5  37  536481 SCHLEPER Sarah  1979  USA   1:01.45  58.98  2:00.43  +2.78  14.18  45
 6  10  385032 JELUSIC Ana  1986  CRO   1:01.64  59.09  2:00.73  +3.08  15.71  40
 6  5  155415 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  1985  CZE   1:00.78  59.95  2:00.73  +3.08  15.71  40
 8  25  206279 GEIGER Christina  1990  GER   1:01.45  59.29  2:00.74  +3.09  15.76  32
 9  12  505760 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  1986  SWE   1:01.11  59.85  2:00.96  +3.31  16.88  29
 10  21  296259 MOELGG Manuela  1983  ITA   1:01.51  59.63  2:01.14  +3.49  17.80  26
 11  8  505483 PAERSON Anja  1981  SWE   1:01.41  1:00.04  2:01.45  +3.80  19.38  24
 12  24  205168 DUERR Katharina  1989  GER   1:02.62  58.86  2:01.48  +3.83  19.53  22
 13  63  196793 MARMOTTAN Anemone  1988  FRA   1:02.13  59.43  2:01.56  +3.91  19.94  20
 14  6  206001 RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   1:00.58  1:01.04  2:01.62  +3.97  20.25  18
 15  56  355040 NIGG Marina  1984  LIE   1:02.75  59.08  2:01.83  +4.18  21.32  16
 16  16  205993 HOELZL Kathrin  1984  GER   1:01.49  1:00.39  2:01.88  +4.23  21.57  15
 17  39  106527 ACTON Brigitte  1985  CAN   1:02.27  59.62  2:01.89  +4.24  21.62  14
 18  4  537544 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA   1:01.45  1:00.62  2:02.07  +4.42  22.54  13
 19  42  196806 NOENS Nastasia  1988  FRA   1:03.07  59.24  2:02.31  +4.66  23.77  12
 20  18  505610 BORSSEN Therese  1984  SWE   1:02.49  59.89  2:02.38  +4.73  24.12  11
 21  58  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER   1:03.08  59.68  2:02.76  +5.11  26.06  10
 22  28  385027 FLEISS Nika  1984  CRO   1:03.28  59.64  2:02.92  +5.27  26.88  9
 23  11  505679 HANSDOTTER Frida  1985  SWE   1:02.40  1:00.88  2:03.28  +5.63  28.71  8
 24  61  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   1:03.39  59.99  2:03.38  +5.73  29.22  7
 25  48  196016 DAUTHERIVES Claire  1982  FRA   1:03.05  1:00.34  2:03.39  +5.74  29.27  6
 26  44  206099 PERNER Nina  1986  GER   1:02.61  1:00.91  2:03.52  +5.87  29.94  5
 27  1  185140 POUTIAINEN Tanja  1980  FIN   1:00.04  1:03.61  2:03.65  +6.00  30.60  4
 28  15  295435 GIUS Nicole  1980  ITA   1:00.47  1:03.52  2:03.99  +6.34  32.33  3
Did not finish 2nd run
     206160 RIESCH Susanne  1987  GER             0
     315149 LOLOVIC Jelena  1981  SRB             0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
     515782 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI             0
     205202 MAIR Marianne  1989  GER             0
     56032 SCHILD Bernadette  1990  AUT             0
     425771 LOESETH Nina  1989  NOR             0
     306096 HOSHI Mizue  1985  JPN             0
     305694 YUMOTO Hiromi  1981  JPN             0
     155194 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  1977  CZE             0
     515855 GOOD Esther  1987  SUI             0
     55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT             0
     225206 ALCOTT Chemmy  1982  GBR             0
     715123 NOVAKOVIC Zana  1985  BIH             0
     565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO             0
     515692 GRAND Rabea  1984  SUI             0
     206035 CHMELAR Fanny  1985  GER             0
     538256 GRANT Sterling  1987  USA             0
     106666 RUBENS Shona  1986  CAN             0
     515587 PUENCHERA Jessica  1982  SUI             0
Did not finish 1st run
     205806 BLIENINGER Anja  1981  GER             0
     537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA             0
     516005 HANGL Celina  1989  SUI             0
     196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA             0
     185271 LEINONEN Sanni  1989  FIN             0
     505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE             0
     515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI             0
     296008 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA             0
     705287 ZUZULOVA Veronika  1984  SVK             0
     305962 HANAOKA Moe  1984  JPN             0
     296354 COSTAZZA Chiara  1984  ITA             0
     65038 PERSYN Karen  1983  BEL             0
     537792 DUKE Hailey  1985  USA             0
     537626 RICHARDSON Kaylin  1984  USA             0
     55977 THALMANN Carmen  1989  AUT             0
     297233 PARDELLER Sarah  1988  ITA             0
     296509 CURTONI Irene  1985  ITA             0
     425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR             0
     55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT             0
     565268 DREV Ana  1985  SLO             0
     515639 CAMASTRAL Aita  1983  SUI             0
     435189 KLUS Aleksandra  1986  POL             0
     425887 LOESETH Mona  1991  NOR             0
     385041 NOVOSELIC Sofija  1990  CRO             0
     425629 LOESETH Lene  1986  NOR             0
     106825 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  1988  CAN             0
     106633 GOODMAN Anna  1986  CAN             0
     35079 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  1982  ARG             0
     196179 BERTRAND Marion  1984  FRA             0
     55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT             0
     185292 ROVE Kristiina  1990  FIN             0
     205239 WIRTH Barbara  1989  GER             0
     515733 BONJOUR Aline  1985  SUI             0
     196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA             0
Disqualified 1st run
     105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN             0