Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Flachau (AUT) 12.01.2010

FIS World Cup - Ladies' FIS World Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5242
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS MERZ RUDI GER
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1  6  55590 SCHILD Marlies  1981  AUT   48.13  49.76  1:37.89     0.00  100
 2  1  206001 RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   47.21  51.02  1:38.23  +0.34  2.08  80
 3  4  55838 ZETTEL Kathrin  1986  AUT   48.02  50.29  1:38.31  +0.42  2.57  60
 4  5  185140 POUTIAINEN Tanja  1980  FIN   48.27  50.43  1:38.70  +0.81  4.96  50
 5  22  205168 DUERR Katharina  1989  GER   48.49  50.74  1:39.23  +1.34  8.21  45
 6  18  206035 CHMELAR Fanny  1985  GER   48.81  50.56  1:39.37  +1.48  9.07  40
 7  3  155415 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  1985  CZE   48.07  51.35  1:39.42  +1.53  9.38  36
 8  24  196806 NOENS Nastasia  1988  FRA   48.74  51.06  1:39.80  +1.91  11.71  32
 9  20  206279 GEIGER Christina  1990  GER   49.41  50.68  1:40.09  +2.20  13.48  29
 10  19  296259 MOELGG Manuela  1983  ITA   49.44  50.81  1:40.25  +2.36  14.47  26
 11  15  385032 JELUSIC Ana  1986  CRO   48.94  51.47  1:40.41  +2.52  15.45  24
 12  48  196016 DAUTHERIVES Claire  1982  FRA   50.55  50.03  1:40.58  +2.69  16.49  22
 13  63  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   50.52  50.19  1:40.71  +2.82  17.28  20
 14  12  505679 HANSDOTTER Frida  1985  SWE   49.11  51.63  1:40.74  +2.85  17.47  18
 15  11  505610 BORSSEN Therese  1984  SWE   48.69  52.08  1:40.77  +2.88  17.65  16
 16  66  196793 MARMOTTAN Anemone  1988  FRA   50.59  50.47  1:41.06  +3.17  19.43  15
 17  38  536481 SCHLEPER Sarah  1979  USA   49.68  51.40  1:41.08  +3.19  19.55  14
 18  25  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   49.60  51.87  1:41.47  +3.58  21.94  13
 19  26  185271 LEINONEN Sanni  1989  FIN   50.43  51.09  1:41.52  +3.63  22.25  12
 20  59  425771 LOESETH Nina  1989  NOR   50.47  51.20  1:41.67  +3.78  23.17  11
 21  44  206099 PERNER Nina  1986  GER   50.27  51.44  1:41.71  +3.82  23.41  10
 22  52  425887 LOESETH Mona  1991  NOR   50.30  51.54  1:41.84  +3.95  24.21  9
 23  31  515692 GRAND Rabea  1984  SUI   50.26  51.59  1:41.85  +3.96  24.27  8
 24  28  106527 ACTON Brigitte  1985  CAN   50.44  51.67  1:42.11  +4.22  25.87  7
 25  16  205993 HOELZL Kathrin  1984  GER   50.10  52.03  1:42.13  +4.24  25.99  6
 26  27  385027 FLEISS Nika  1984  CRO   50.46  51.72  1:42.18  +4.29  26.29  5
 27  54  425629 LOESETH Lene  1986  NOR   50.31  51.92  1:42.23  +4.34  26.60  4
 28  8  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   50.35  51.89  1:42.24  +4.35  26.66  3
Did not finish 2nd run
     206160 RIESCH Susanne  1987  GER             0
Disqualified 2nd run
     505760 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  1986  SWE             0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
     305962 HANAOKA Moe  1984  JPN             0
     55898 BREM Eva-Maria  1988  AUT             0
     515797 GMUER Miriam  1986  SUI             0
     515733 BONJOUR Aline  1985  SUI             0
     537626 RICHARDSON Kaylin  1984  USA             0
     355040 NIGG Marina  1984  LIE             0
     425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR             0
     306096 HOSHI Mizue  1985  JPN             0
     35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG             0
     296509 CURTONI Irene  1985  ITA             0
     35079 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  1982  ARG             0
     515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI             0
     516005 HANGL Celina  1989  SUI             0
     106666 RUBENS Shona  1986  CAN             0
     537792 DUKE Hailey  1985  USA             0
     537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA             0
     205806 BLIENINGER Anja  1981  GER             0
     205202 MAIR Marianne  1989  GER             0
     538256 GRANT Sterling  1987  USA             0
     56032 SCHILD Bernadette  1990  AUT             0
     105615 ROUTHIER Eve  1988  CAN             0
     196179 BERTRAND Marion  1984  FRA             0
     55914 NOESIG Michaela  1988  AUT             0
     205239 WIRTH Barbara  1989  GER             0
     305694 YUMOTO Hiromi  1981  JPN             0
     435142 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  1982  POL             0
     106961 MIELZYNSKI Erin  1990  CAN             0
     196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA             0
     65038 PERSYN Karen  1983  BEL             0
     196803 MOUGEL Laurie  1988  FRA             0
Did not finish 1st run
     515782 ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI             0
     705287 ZUZULOVA Veronika  1984  SVK             0
     105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN             0
     55977 THALMANN Carmen  1989  AUT             0
     185229 ROMAR Tii-Maria  1986  FIN             0
     315149 LOLOVIC Jelena  1981  SRB             0
     155047 ZAKOURILOVA Petra  1978  CZE             0
     565331 LAVTAR Katarina  1988  SLO             0
     196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA             0
     297233 PARDELLER Sarah  1988  ITA             0
     55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT             0
     385041 NOVOSELIC Sofija  1990  CRO             0
     537544 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA             0
     505483 PAERSON Anja  1981  SWE             0
     295435 GIUS Nicole  1980  ITA             0
     296354 COSTAZZA Chiara  1984  ITA             0
     295445 KARBON Denise  1980  ITA             0
     515587 PUENCHERA Jessica  1982  SUI             0
Disqualified 1st run
     195972 AUBERT Sandrine  1982  FRA             0
     55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT             0
Did not start 1st run
     515639 CAMASTRAL Aita  1983  SUI             0
     206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER             0