Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Maribor (SLO) 16.01.2010

FIS World Cup - Ladies' FIS World Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6232
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH POL
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1  3  55838 ZETTEL Kathrin  1986  AUT   1:17.54  1:18.68  2:36.22     0.00  100
 2  17  206001 RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   1:18.22  1:18.23  2:36.45  +0.23  1.30  80
 3  8  505483 PAERSON Anja  1981  SWE   1:18.09  1:18.61  2:36.70  +0.48  2.70  60
 4  1  205993 HOELZL Kathrin  1984  GER   1:18.33  1:18.75  2:37.08  +0.86  4.84  50
 5  18  55750 FISCHBACHER Andrea  1985  AUT   1:19.32  1:17.81  2:37.13  +0.91  5.13  45
 6  35  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:20.01  1:17.25  2:37.26  +1.04  5.86  40
 7  12  55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT   1:18.63  1:18.71  2:37.34  +1.12  6.31  36
 8  9  205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria  1989  GER   1:18.54  1:19.03  2:37.57  +1.35  7.60  32
 9  38  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER   1:19.35  1:18.33  2:37.68  +1.46  8.22  29
 10  6  296259 MOELGG Manuela  1983  ITA   1:19.20  1:18.58  2:37.78  +1.56  8.79  26
 11  2  185140 POUTIAINEN Tanja  1980  FIN   1:19.22  1:18.68  2:37.90  +1.68  9.46  24
 12  46  425887 LOESETH Mona  1991  NOR   1:19.75  1:18.18  2:37.93  +1.71  9.63  22
 13  7  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   1:19.28  1:18.79  2:38.07  +1.85  10.42  20
 14  34  55952 HACKL Karin  1989  AUT   1:20.24  1:17.95  2:38.19  +1.97  11.10  18
 15  5  505760 PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria  1986  SWE   1:19.18  1:19.07  2:38.25  +2.03  11.44  16
 16  19  515766 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI   1:19.58  1:18.79  2:38.37  +2.15  12.11  15
 17  30  505632 LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica  1984  SWE   1:20.37  1:18.01  2:38.38  +2.16  12.17  14
 17  26  296379 GIANESINI Giulia  1984  ITA   1:19.75  1:18.63  2:38.38  +2.16  12.17  14
 19  13  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   1:19.58  1:18.95  2:38.53  +2.31  13.01  12
 20  15  196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA   1:19.32  1:19.28  2:38.60  +2.38  13.41  11
 21  10  55898 BREM Eva-Maria  1988  AUT   1:19.24  1:19.38  2:38.62  +2.40  13.52  10
 22  28  296476 ALFIERI Camilla  1985  ITA   1:20.25  1:18.54  2:38.79  +2.57  14.48  9
 23  29  225206 ALCOTT Chemmy  1982  GBR   1:20.58  1:18.30  2:38.88  +2.66  14.98  8
 24  4  295445 KARBON Denise  1980  ITA   1:19.05  1:19.99  2:39.04  +2.82  15.89  7
 25  21  537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA   1:20.21  1:18.92  2:39.13  +2.91  16.39  6
 26  23  196851 BERTRAND Olivia  1989  FRA   1:20.59  1:18.76  2:39.35  +3.13  17.63  5
 27  14  55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT   1:18.67  1:40.46  2:59.13  +22.91  129.05  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   22  55818 KOEHLE Stefanie  1986  AUT             0
   16  537544 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA             0
   11  297601 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA             0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   79  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG             0
   78  695073 SKRYABINA Anastasiya  1985  UKR             0
   77  715123 NOVAKOVIC Zana  1985  BIH             0
   76  35079 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  1982  ARG             0
   74  415128 JARVIS Sarah  1986  NZL             0
   73  106527 ACTON Brigitte  1985  CAN             0
   72  705287 ZUZULOVA Veronika  1984  SVK             0
   71  385052 PALIC Tea  1991  CRO             0
   70  185271 LEINONEN Sanni  1989  FIN             0
   69  435142 KARASINSKA Katarzyna  1982  POL             0
   68  305944 KIYOSAWA Emiko  1983  JPN             0
   67  565398 HAFNER Ula  1993  SLO             0
   66  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA             0
   65  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO             0
   64  315149 LOLOVIC Jelena  1981  SRB             0
   63  506341 WIKSTROEM Emelie  1992  SWE             0
   62  306249 HASEGAWA Emi  1986  JPN             0
   61  196873 GARDET Charlene  1989  FRA             0
   60  55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT             0
   59  505679 HANSDOTTER Frida  1985  SWE             0
   58  196793 MARMOTTAN Anemone  1988  FRA             0
   57  106666 RUBENS Shona  1986  CAN             0
   56  565268 DREV Ana  1985  SLO             0
   55  505908 SMEDH Veronica  1988  SWE             0
   54  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA             0
   53  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR             0
   52  515560 SCHILD Martina  1981  SUI             0
   51  538284 MCJAMES Megan  1987  USA             0
   50  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE             0
   49  515849 DETTLING Andrea  1987  SUI             0
   47  537230 KELLEY Jessica  1982  USA             0
   45  435210 GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka  1987  POL             0
   44  425629 LOESETH Lene  1986  NOR             0
   43  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE             0
   42  55766 MADER Regina  1985  AUT             0
   41  296509 CURTONI Irene  1985  ITA             0
   40  106056 SIMARD Genevieve  1980  CAN             0
   39  565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO             0
   37  495065 RIENDA Maria Jose  1975  ESP             0
   36  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN             0
   33  106825 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  1988  CAN             0
   31  155415 ZAHROBSKA Sarka  1985  CZE             0
   27  195671 JACQUEMOD Ingrid  1978  FRA             0
   25  196179 BERTRAND Marion  1984  FRA             0
   24  536481 SCHLEPER Sarah  1979  USA             0
   20  295435 GIUS Nicole  1980  ITA             0
Did not finish 1st run
   75  565401 BUCIK Ana  1993  SLO             0
   32  296729 FANCHINI Nadia  1986  ITA             0
Did not start 1st run
   48  515573 AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi  1981  SUI             0

picture  Official timekeeper