official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
1:30.86
22.47
2
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.67
26.97
3
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.02
29.32
4
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+1.21
30.59
5
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+1.30
31.20
6
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+1.49
32.47
7
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.51
32.61
8
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.86
34.96
9
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.99
35.83
10
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+2.10
36.57
11
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+2.27
37.71
12
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+2.41
38.65
13
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+2.46
38.99
14
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+2.66
40.33
15
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
+2.72
40.73
16
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+2.96
42.34
17
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+3.22
44.09
18
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+3.34
44.89
19
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+3.41
45.36
20
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+3.57
46.44
21
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+4.25
51.00
22
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+4.58
53.22
23
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+6.17
63.89
24
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
+6.47
65.91
24
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+6.47
65.91
26
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+6.57
66.58
27
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+6.88
68.66
28
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
+6.90
68.79
29
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+7.83
75.04
30
MENAZZI Matteo
1994
ITA
+8.29
78.13
31
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+8.36
78.60
32
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+8.70
80.88
33
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+9.25
84.57
34
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+9.66
87.32
35
GIACOMELLI Gal
1995
SLO
+9.88
88.80
36
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+10.42
92.43
37
LIMONGI Alessandro
1993
ITA
+10.81
95.04
38
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+12.51
106.46
39
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+12.58
106.93
40
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+12.78
108.27
41
CIRAR Gal
1995
SLO
+12.79
108.34
42
LIKOZAR Matija
1995
SLO
+15.19
124.45
43
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
+16.91
136.00
44
SEIBERT SIMENC Jan
1995
SLO
+17.00
136.60
45
ZEKAN Paulo
1994
CRO
+20.80
162.11
46
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
+21.73
168.36
47
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
+22.10
170.84
48
JURKOVNIK Urban
1994
SLO
+22.18
171.38
Did not finish 2nd run
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
MARCOCIG Thomas
1993
ITA
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
SGNAOLIN Simone
1994
ITA
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
MARTINCEK Marek
1993
SVK
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run