official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
2:13,26
15.25
2
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.53
18.71
3
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.62
19.30
4
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+0.63
19.36
5
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.77
20.28
6
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.79
20.41
7
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.81
20.54
8
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+0.86
20.86
9
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+0.96
21.52
10
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.09
22.37
11
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.27
23.54
12
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.46
24.78
13
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.62
25.83
14
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.69
26.28
15
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.74
26.61
16
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.78
26.87
17
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+1.99
28.24
18
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.01
28.37
18
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.01
28.37
20
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+2.09
28.89
20
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+2.09
28.89
22
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.23
29.81
23
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.24
29.87
24
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.58
32.09
25
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.79
33.46
26
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.83
33.73
27
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+3.04
35.10
28
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.19
36.08
29
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+3.26
36.53
30
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.62
38.88
31
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+3.99
41.30
32
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.34
43.58
33
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+4.76
46.33
34
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.98
47.76
35
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+5.01
47.96
36
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+5.17
49.00
36
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+5.17
49.00
38
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+5.24
49.46
39
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+5.41
50.57
40
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+5.71
52.53
41
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+5.74
52.72
42
TSCHOHL Seraphin
1993
AUT
+5.88
53.64
43
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+5.89
53.70
44
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+5.90
53.77
45
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+5.96
54.16
46
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+6.27
56.18
47
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+6.34
56.64
48
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+6.39
56.97
49
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+6.43
57.23
50
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+6.55
58.01
51
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
+6.78
59.51
52
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+6.85
59.97
53
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+7.33
63.10
54
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+7.37
63.37
55
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+7.38
63.43
55
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+7.38
63.43
57
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+7.42
63.69
58
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+7.68
65.39
59
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+7.84
66.43
60
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+7.89
66.76
61
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+7.90
66.83
62
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
+8.05
67.81
63
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+8.59
71.33
64
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+8.74
72.31
65
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+8.98
73.88
66
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+9.17
75.12
67
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+9.31
76.03
68
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+9.44
76.88
69
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+9.70
78.58
70
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
+10.13
81.38
71
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+10.26
82.23
72
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+10.58
84.32
73
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+11.25
88.70
74
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+12.51
96.92
75
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
+12.81
98.88
76
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+12.84
99.08
77
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+13.49
103.32
78
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+13.95
106.32
79
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
AUT
+15.16
114.22
80
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
+17.86
131.85
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run