official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
2:08.51
13.54
2
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.20
14.89
3
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.32
15.71
4
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.03
20.51
5
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.06
20.72
6
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+1.25
22.00
7
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.30
22.34
8
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.67
24.85
9
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+2.29
29.04
10
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+2.60
31.14
11
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+2.75
32.16
12
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+2.76
32.22
13
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+2.79
32.43
14
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.90
33.17
15
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.00
33.85
16
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+3.10
34.53
17
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+3.16
34.93
18
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+3.33
36.08
19
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+3.42
36.69
20
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+3.45
36.90
21
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+3.54
37.51
22
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+3.60
37.91
23
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.68
38.45
24
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.88
39.81
25
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+3.93
40.15
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.00
40.62
27
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+4.17
41.77
28
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+4.40
43.33
29
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+4.95
47.05
30
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+6.24
55.78
31
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+6.38
56.73
32
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+7.92
67.16
33
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+8.17
68.85
34
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+8.21
69.12
35
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+8.37
70.20
36
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+8.41
70.47
37
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+8.46
70.81
38
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+8.52
71.22
39
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+8.66
72.17
40
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+9.45
77.52
41
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+10.56
85.03
41
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+10.56
85.03
43
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+10.97
87.81
44
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
+11.08
88.55
45
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
+11.64
92.34
46
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+12.08
95.32
47
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+12.29
96.74
48
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+12.36
97.22
49
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+12.40
97.49
50
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+12.99
101.48
51
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+13.06
101.95
52
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
+13.61
105.68
53
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+13.92
107.78
54
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
+14.22
109.81
55
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+14.24
109.94
56
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+14.57
112.18
57
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+15.05
115.43
58
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+16.91
128.02
Did not finish 2nd run
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
CONE Robert
1992
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
Disqualified 1st run