official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1:33.78
18.64
2
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+0.01
18.71
3
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.05
18.97
4
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+0.16
19.68
5
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+0.23
20.14
6
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.37
21.05
7
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.39
21.18
8
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.63
22.74
9
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+0.80
23.84
10
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+0.82
23.97
11
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+0.84
24.10
12
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+0.97
24.95
13
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+1.02
25.27
14
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.17
26.25
15
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+1.64
29.31
16
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
+1.90
31.00
17
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+2.07
32.10
18
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.32
33.73
19
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+2.47
34.71
20
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.58
35.42
21
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+2.72
36.33
22
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+2.74
36.46
23
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+2.90
37.50
24
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+3.01
38.22
25
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+3.11
38.87
26
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+3.16
39.19
27
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+3.53
41.60
28
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+4.89
50.45
29
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
+5.48
54.29
30
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+5.53
54.61
31
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
+5.93
57.21
32
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+6.09
58.25
33
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+6.68
62.09
34
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.94
63.78
35
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+6.99
64.11
36
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+7.02
64.30
37
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
+7.43
66.97
38
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+8.74
75.49
39
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+8.75
75.56
40
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+11.92
96.17
41
REBRASSE Lucas
1996
FRA
+12.88
102.42
42
DE WIT Thibault
1996
BEL
+16.03
122.91
43
KONNIKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+16.51
126.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SUCHARITAKUL Kanes
1992
THA
HERNANDEZ Hugo
1996
FRA
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run