Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lac Blanc (FRA) 11.03.2013

National Junior Race - Men's Giant Slalom

Race codex : 0506
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS GALINIER JEAN-LOUIS FRA
Referee MOLLIER DIDIER FRA
Chief of Race BARBEY YVES FRA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1126 m.
Finish Altitude 861 m.
Vertical Drop 265 m.
Homologation Number 9089/12/08
Run 1
Course Setter SAIONI CHRISTOPHE FRA
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 36
Start Time 10h
Run 2
Course Setter FERRO NOEL FRA
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 36
Start Time 12h50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  5  6190074 GATEAU Elie  1995  FRA   58.32  1:00.23  1:58.55     24.91
 2  7  194457 GALEOTTI Greg  1992  FRA   58.25  1:00.49  1:58.74  +0.19  26.34
 3  11  194858 ALLEGRE Nils  1994  FRA   58.59  1:00.17  1:58.76  +0.21  26.49
 4  17  194895 CLAIR Titouan  1994  FRA   58.55  1:00.44  1:58.99  +0.44  28.21
 5  52  6190217 PICCARD Daron  1996  FRA   58.94  1:00.08  1:59.02  +0.47  28.44
 6  1  194650 PICCARD Roy  1993  FRA   58.48  1:00.69  1:59.17  +0.62  29.56
 6  2  491853 DEL CAMPO Juan  1994  ESP   58.18  1:00.99  1:59.17  +0.62  29.56
 8  10  194732 CURTIL Max  1993  FRA   58.61  1:00.60  1:59.21  +0.66  29.86
 9  14  194514 LELEU Theo  1992  FRA   58.51  1:00.91  1:59.42  +0.87  31.44
 10  3  194449 GRAND Guillaume  1992  FRA   58.33  1:01.11  1:59.44  +0.89  31.59
 11  4  6190062 PERRIER Paul  1995  FRA   58.62  1:01.04  1:59.66  +1.11  33.24
 11  15  6190006 SCHULLER Victor  1995  FRA   58.50  1:01.16  1:59.66  +1.11  33.24
 13  6  194873 SARRAZIN Cyprien  1994  FRA   57.78  1:01.96  1:59.74  +1.19  33.84
 14  26  6190071 HERPIN Leny  1995  FRA   59.30  1:00.49  1:59.79  +1.24  34.22
 15  21  194666 DELBERGHE William  1993  FRA   58.55  1:01.25  1:59.80  +1.25  34.29
 16  19  194628 VERRIER Camille  1993  FRA   57.93  1:01.88  1:59.81  +1.26  34.37
 17  18  6190210 GERACI Hugo  1996  FRA   58.77  1:01.05  1:59.82  +1.27  34.44
 18  35  194894 ARPIN Gaetan  1994  FRA   59.39  1:00.65  2:00.04  +1.49  36.10
 19  53  6190038 SANSON Thibault  1995  FRA   59.34  1:00.72  2:00.06  +1.51  36.25
 20  16  194676 MOUGEL Youri  1993  FRA   59.39  1:00.73  2:00.12  +1.57  36.70
 21  13  194935 FAVROT Thibaut  1994  FRA   58.79  1:01.36  2:00.15  +1.60  36.92
 22  23  194849 COULET Gabriel  1994  FRA   59.05  1:01.13  2:00.18  +1.63  37.15
 23  22  6190176 BAILET Matthieu  1996  FRA   59.62  1:00.65  2:00.27  +1.72  37.82
 24  40  6190286 COLTIER Alexandre  1996  FRA   59.17  1:01.32  2:00.49  +1.94  39.47
 25  25  221112 MOYNIHAN Nicholas  1994  GBR   59.68  1:00.82  2:00.50  +1.95  39.55
 26  28  6190079 ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste  1995  FRA   58.90  1:01.95  2:00.85  +2.30  42.18
 27  55  6190091 BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon  1995  FRA   59.81  1:01.08  2:00.89  +2.34  42.48
 28  27  194898 PERRET Alexis  1994  FRA   59.63  1:01.56  2:01.19  +2.64  44.73
 29  30  194823 VANDEL Thomas  1994  FRA   59.58  1:01.85  2:01.43  +2.88  46.53
 30  12  6190329 GUILLOT Victor  1996  FRA   59.92  1:01.86  2:01.78  +3.23  49.16
 31  50  20394 BARIOS Gabriel  1995  AND   1:00.19  1:01.60  2:01.79  +3.24  49.23
 32  56  6190065 NANTERMOZ Thomas  1995  FRA   1:00.34  1:01.59  2:01.93  +3.38  50.28
 33  29  194886 MERCIER Alexis  1994  FRA   59.88  1:02.49  2:02.37  +3.82  53.59
 34  54  194838 BAILLY SALINS Guillaume  1994  FRA   1:00.09  1:02.38  2:02.47  +3.92  54.34
 35  44  6190002 BLOCH Gaspard  1995  FRA   1:00.06  1:02.64  2:02.70  +4.15  56.07
 36  47  6190010 AUGUSTIN Clement  1995  FRA   1:00.29  1:02.95  2:03.24  +4.69  60.12
 37  62  6190072 BONNEFOND Tom  1995  FRA   1:00.61  1:02.77  2:03.38  +4.83  61.17
 38  36  6190131 BERLA Franck  1995  FRA   1:00.17  1:03.26  2:03.43  +4.88  61.55
 39  83  6190205 CASCALES Corentin  1996  FRA   1:00.83  1:02.71  2:03.54  +4.99  62.37
 40  72  370031 ALESSANDRIA Arnaud  1993  MON   1:00.76  1:02.82  2:03.58  +5.03  62.67
 41  31  6190073 FORNI Pierre  1995  FRA   1:00.75  1:02.90  2:03.65  +5.10  63.20
 42  60  6190278 FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime  1996  FRA   1:00.99  1:02.97  2:03.96  +5.41  65.52
 43  73  6190167 MARI Romain  1996  FRA   1:01.12  1:02.86  2:03.98  +5.43  65.68
 44  75  194752 HANSE Arthur  1993  FRA   1:01.01  1:03.00  2:04.01  +5.46  65.90
 45  80  6190046 SALERNO Hugo  1995  FRA   1:00.88  1:03.28  2:04.16  +5.61  67.03
 46  74  6190068 JAY Paul  1995  FRA   1:01.53  1:02.77  2:04.30  +5.75  68.08
 47  66  194985 LITNIANSKI Clement  1995  FRA   1:01.11  1:03.22  2:04.33  +5.78  68.30
 48  67  6190052 LAFON Victor  1995  FRA   1:01.07  1:03.35  2:04.42  +5.87  68.98
 49  63  20421 SALVADORES Xavier  1996  AND   1:00.85  1:03.63  2:04.48  +5.93  69.43
 50  79  6190330 CHAMPION Leo  1996  FRA   1:01.31  1:03.32  2:04.63  +6.08  70.55
 51  61  20392 SOLSONA Robert  1995  AND   1:01.20  1:03.53  2:04.73  +6.18  71.31
 52  82  6190284 BOYER Julien  1996  FRA   1:01.41  1:03.44  2:04.85  +6.30  72.21
 53  68  194683 TERRAL Maxime  1993  FRA   1:01.72  1:03.54  2:05.26  +6.71  75.28
 54  71  194854 VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin  1994  FRA   1:01.95  1:04.33  2:06.28  +7.73  82.94
 55  65  194956 ASTRUA Joris  1993  FRA   1:01.94  1:04.40  2:06.34  +7.79  83.39
 56  85  6190009 COUTELEN Jan Alexis  1995  FRA   1:02.21  1:04.74  2:06.95  +8.40  87.97
 57  91  194965 BOULANGER Alexis  1994  FRA   1:03.60  1:04.61  2:08.21  +9.66  97.43
 58  90  6190207 DERUAZ Come  1996  FRA   1:02.55  1:05.77  2:08.32  +9.77  98.26
 59  87  6190312 MICHAUD Pierre  1996  FRA   1:02.35  1:06.00  2:08.35  +9.80  98.48
 60  59  491859 MATEU Miquel  1994  ESP   1:02.77  1:05.75  2:08.52  +9.97  99.76
 61  93  6190248 RODRIGUEZ Mickael  1996  FRA   1:03.68  1:06.01  2:09.69  +11.14  108.54
 62  89  60248 LAMON Leo  1996  BEL   1:03.75  1:06.15  2:09.90  +11.35  110.12
 63  94  6190158 KAPPLER Xavier  1996  FRA   1:03.66  1:06.46  2:10.12  +11.57  111.77
 64  95  194938 VALENTIN Kevin  1994  FRA   1:05.72  1:06.91  2:12.63  +14.08  130.61
 65  96  492013 ABAD Lucas  1995  ESP   1:04.13  1:09.35  2:13.48  +14.93  137.00
 66  98  221187 SAUNDERS Gregory  1995  GBR   1:05.93  1:07.87  2:13.80  +15.25  139.40
 67  100  60246 VANDERSTICHELEN Maxime  1996  BEL   1:06.63  1:07.70  2:14.33  +15.78  143.38
 68  107  194939 ZELUS Guillaume  1994  FRA   1:05.86  1:08.58  2:14.44  +15.89  144.20
 69  109  6190376 SCHILDKNECHT Charles Edouard  1995  FRA   1:07.70  1:09.91  2:17.61  +19.06  168.00
 70  106  6190163 LEDAIN Aime  1996  FRA   1:07.76  1:09.98  2:17.74  +19.19  168.98
Did not finish 2nd run
   33  194868 HUBAUD Maxime  1994  FRA           
   38  6190197 FALGOUX Remy  1996  FRA           
   39  6190194 MARTIN Florian  1996  FRA           
   41  194866 GALLAND NOE Antoine  1994  FRA           
   57  20413 VARGAS BOURGUET Matias  1996  AND           
   64  6190259 OLMOS ARSENNE Tom  1996  FRA           
   70  491725 UGALDE Gorka  1993  ESP           
   76  6190064 AMIGUES Tanguy  1995  FRA           
   77  194473 AUER Tom  1992  FRA           
   78  6190206 BRUNIER Hugo  1996  FRA           
   84  221223 MAJOR Billy  1996  GBR           
   86  491963 CASTELL Joan  1995  ESP           
   88  6190220 BOTTARELLI Remy  1996  FRA           
   92  6190204 REBRASSE Lucas  1996  FRA           
   99  6190162 ZAJAC Alexis  1996  FRA           
   103  6190385 WEINZAEPFEL Loic  1995  FRA           
   104  6190166 GENG Clement  1996  FRA           
   108  6190331 COTTET Antoine  1996  FRA           
Did not start 2nd run
   42  194888 AURARD Corentin  1994  FRA           
Did not finish 1st run
   8  194450 SAATDJIAN Nicolas  1992  FRA           
   9  194455 MAITRE Thomas  1992  FRA           
   20  194892 CASTELLON Rudy  1994  FRA           
   24  194664 RIZZO Maxime  1993  FRA           
   32  194852 MABBOUX Jeremy  1994  FRA           
   34  194847 JORDANIS Robin  1994  FRA           
   37  194983 VUILLEMIN Corentin  1995  FRA           
   43  6190179 ALPHAND Nils  1996  FRA           
   45  194890 HOEN Benoit  1994  FRA           
   46  194998 DAITA Junior  1995  FRA           
   48  6190287 LARDY Aurelien  1996  FRA           
   49  20379 MISSE XANDRI Jan  1994  AND           
   51  6190203 ARENE Martin  1996  FRA           
   58  6190281 SOCIE Jules  1996  FRA           
   69  6190201 AMET-ARRIPE John  1996  FRA           
   81  6190213 ARNAUD Baptiste  1996  FRA           
Did not start 1st run
   97  6190005 GRANDEMANGE Steven  1995  FRA           
   101  194937 MULLER Nicolas  1994  FRA           
   102  6190007 TRIMAILLE Antonin  1995  FRA           
   105  6190130 FRITSCH Thomas  1995  FRA