official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
1:43.77
23.09
2
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+0.08
23.78
3
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.67
28.84
4
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+1.07
32.27
5
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+2.29
42.73
6
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.51
44.62
7
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+2.69
46.16
8
DALMASSO Melanie
1996
FRA
+2.71
46.33
9
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
+3.04
49.16
10
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+3.20
50.54
11
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+3.32
51.56
12
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+3.99
57.31
13
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+4.38
60.66
14
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+4.66
63.06
15
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+4.68
63.23
16
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+4.80
64.26
17
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+4.86
64.77
18
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+5.04
66.32
19
SCHOULTZ Olivia
1995
FIN
+5.48
70.09
20
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+5.81
72.92
21
ZUBCIC Tamara
1995
CRO
+6.12
75.58
22
DROZDIKOVA Dominika
1995
CZE
+6.64
80.04
23
KOPSE Desiree
1996
SLO
+7.09
83.90
24
POPOVA Aleksandra
1996
BUL
+7.20
84.84
25
CRETET Lauriane
1995
FRA
+7.79
89.90
26
CAMKOVA Veronika
1996
CZE
+8.33
94.53
27
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+9.02
100.45
28
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+9.11
101.22
29
JOHANNSDOTTIR Thelma Rut
1995
ISL
+9.17
101.74
30
STRACHANOVA Lenka
1995
SVK
+9.89
107.91
31
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+9.94
108.34
32
MAKINEN Janina
1996
FIN
+11.15
118.72
33
BONDARE Liene
1996
LAT
+11.71
123.52
34
CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana
1996
ROU
+11.94
125.50
35
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+12.45
129.87
36
SWEENEY Kristen
1995
IRL
+14.01
143.25
37
LESIK Anastasiya
1995
BLR
+14.59
148.22
37
BELL Florence
1996
IRL
+14.59
148.22
39
TOBI Triin
1995
EST
+14.88
150.71
40
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+15.30
154.31
41
SINTAKOVA Kristyna
1995
CZE
+15.48
155.86
42
VITKOVSKA Krista
1995
LAT
+15.75
158.17
43
DOME Dora
1996
HUN
+16.07
160.92
44
GESTSDOTTIR Alexia-Maria
1996
ISL
+20.20
196.34
45
BERECZ Reka
1995
HUN
+21.63
208.60
46
SELVA Federica
1996
SMR
+22.10
212.63
47
PETURSDOTTIR Ragnheidur-Brynja
1996
ISL
+24.43
232.62
48
KAVUR Dila
1996
TUR
+25.68
243.34
49
COPOT Bianca
1996
ROU
+28.63
268.64
50
ZIKOPI Eleni
1995
GRE
+33.55
310.84
51
AYYILDIZ Alara
1996
TUR
+34.11
315.64
52
SADIOGLU Olivia
1996
TUR
+37.83
347.55
53
EFENDIOGLU Edanur
1996
TUR
+39.66
363.24
54
PAPOYAN Yeva
1995
ARM
+59.29
531.60
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RADOJICIC Milena
1995
MNE
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
NYBERG Kaisa
1995
FIN
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
PRIELOZNA Laura
1996
SVK
PRUDKOVA Barbora
1996
CZE
KEMPE Anna
1995
FIN
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT