Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hinterreit (AUT) 14.01.2014

FIS - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5207
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS WAGNER GERNOT AUT
Referee M. OSSWALD GER
Chief of Race E. KNIPSCHILD GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1180 m.
Finish Altitude 860 m.
Vertical Drop 320 m.
Homologation Number 9956/12/10
Run 1
Course Setter S. SENGELE GER
Number of Gates 37
Turning Gates 35
Start Time 11.00
Run 2
Course Setter M. HEIDER GER
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 38
Start Time 13.30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  3  206444 HOESL Simona  1992  GER   51.75  55.44  1:47.19     10.66
 2  9  565373 ROBNIK Tina  1991  SLO   51.97  55.99  1:47.96  +0.77  17.05
 3  7  516283 ELLENBERGER Andrea  1993  SUI   52.33  55.87  1:48.20  +1.01  19.05
 4  10  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN   51.42  57.00  1:48.42  +1.23  20.87
 5  15  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   52.22  56.24  1:48.46  +1.27  21.20
 6  1  485563 PROSTEVA Elena  1990  RUS   52.75  55.86  1:48.61  +1.42  22.45
 7  16  56004 MORIK Michelle  1990  AUT   52.91  55.95  1:48.86  +1.67  24.53
 8  13  56159 REISS Lisa-Maria  1993  AUT   52.65  56.38  1:49.03  +1.84  25.94
 9  8  107532 TOMMY Mikaela  1995  CAN   52.88  56.27  1:49.15  +1.96  26.93
 10  14  565268 DREV Ana  1985  SLO   52.69  56.50  1:49.19  +2.00  27.27
 11  2  185281 HALME Nina  1990  FIN   52.85  56.40  1:49.25  +2.06  27.76
 12  22  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   52.61  56.72  1:49.33  +2.14  28.43
 13  49  185282 HAPPONEN Emma  1990  FIN   53.33  56.13  1:49.46  +2.27  29.51
 13  37  485802 TKACHENKO Ekaterina  1995  RUS   53.46  56.00  1:49.46  +2.27  29.51
 15  17  539678 PETERSON Foreste  1993  USA   53.51  56.09  1:49.60  +2.41  30.67
 16  12  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   52.53  57.16  1:49.69  +2.50  31.42
 17  30  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   53.44  56.32  1:49.76  +2.57  32.00
 18  42  56331 WALCH Antonia  1996  AUT   53.16  56.64  1:49.80  +2.61  32.33
 19  26  485926 KRYUKOVA Kristina  1997  RUS   53.00  56.84  1:49.84  +2.65  32.66
 20  57  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   53.45  56.48  1:49.93  +2.74  33.41
 21  40  56329 WIRTH Paulina  1996  AUT   53.92  56.44  1:50.36  +3.17  36.98
 22  18  197512 ANGULO Isabelle  1994  FRA   52.98  57.59  1:50.57  +3.38  38.72
 23  39  197726 MARGUE Chloe  1996  FRA   53.90  56.79  1:50.69  +3.50  39.72
 24  33  197697 DALMASSO Melanie  1996  FRA   53.90  56.87  1:50.77  +3.58  40.38
 25  28  206610 WESS Sandra  1995  GER   53.65  57.44  1:51.09  +3.90  43.04
 26  45  95050 KIRKOVA Maria  1986  BUL   54.37  56.94  1:51.31  +4.12  44.87
 27  29  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN   54.36  57.28  1:51.64  +4.45  47.61
 28  20  206650 LANG Isabelle  1996  GER   53.94  57.76  1:51.70  +4.51  48.11
 29  19  206290 HUEBNER Monica  1990  GER   54.05  58.14  1:52.19  +5.00  52.18
 30  27  206668 WEIDLE Kira  1996  GER   54.09  58.12  1:52.21  +5.02  52.34
 31  4  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   54.35  58.22  1:52.57  +5.38  55.33
 32  46  56314 STUECKLER Claudia  1996  AUT   54.38  58.23  1:52.61  +5.42  55.66
 33  52  185357 VIRKKULA Sohvi  1993  FIN   54.53  58.28  1:52.81  +5.62  57.32
 34  36  539927 LAPANJA Lila  1994  USA   54.97  57.85  1:52.82  +5.63  57.41
 35  100  6535773 O BRIEN Nina  1997  USA   54.49  58.39  1:52.88  +5.69  57.90
 36  34  206653 REINOLD Jenny  1996  GER   54.10  58.92  1:53.02  +5.83  59.07
 37  56  56292 THALMANN Lena  1995  AUT   54.48  58.73  1:53.21  +6.02  60.64
 38  59  485799 ALEXEEVA Nadezda  1995  RUS   54.41  58.82  1:53.23  +6.04  60.81
 39  67  56344 SPORER Marie-Theres  1996  AUT   54.89  58.57  1:53.46  +6.27  62.72
 40  60  255367 VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria  1995  ISL   54.87  58.72  1:53.59  +6.40  63.80
 41  48  197375 DIAZ Lucie  1993  FRA   55.07  58.67  1:53.74  +6.55  65.04
 42  69  506523 WEDSJOE Lisa  1994  SWE   55.54  58.43  1:53.97  +6.78  66.95
 43  70  155790 CAMKOVA Veronika  1996  CZE   55.30  58.72  1:54.02  +6.83  67.37
 44  91  56375 GRILLITSCH Martina  1997  AUT   55.27  59.37  1:54.64  +7.45  72.52
 45  68  95126 POPOVA Aleksandra  1996  BUL   55.51  59.40  1:54.91  +7.72  74.76
 46  58  485868 POGREBITSKAYA Olga  1996  RUS   53.97  1:00.97  1:54.94  +7.75  75.01
 47  104  6535791 WRIGHT Isabella  1997  USA   55.10  1:00.00  1:55.10  +7.91  76.34
 48  38  107562 GARTNER Stephanie  1996  CAN   56.22  59.43  1:55.65  +8.46  80.90
 49  78  206616 BOETTINGER Ramona  1995  GER   55.27  1:00.46  1:55.73  +8.54  81.57
 50  84  565452 LOKAR Katja  1996  SLO   55.74  1:00.06  1:55.80  +8.61  82.15
 51  86  6535759 LEBBY Stephanie  1997  USA   55.76  1:00.38  1:56.14  +8.95  84.97
 52  90  206735 ALIPRANDI Olivia  1997  GER   56.15  1:00.12  1:56.27  +9.08  86.05
 53  53  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER   55.97  1:00.55  1:56.52  +9.33  88.13
 54  43  185337 HOLM Sandra  1992  FIN   56.26  1:00.29  1:56.55  +9.36  88.38
 55  105  56390 CAVADA Santina  1997  AUT   56.11  1:01.24  1:57.35  +10.16  95.02
 56  77  255357 EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla  1994  ISL   56.98  1:00.63  1:57.61  +10.42  97.18
 57  85  206717 BECHTER Andrea  1997  GER   56.89  1:01.63  1:58.52  +11.33  104.73
 58  82  415206 GRIGG Eliza  1996  NZL   57.02  1:02.05  1:59.07  +11.88  109.30
 59  94  206641 THOMA Marlene  1996  GER   57.46  1:01.88  1:59.34  +12.15  111.54
 60  103  405148 AMEIJDE, VAN Floor  1996  NED   57.21  1:02.47  1:59.68  +12.49  114.36
 61  74  705415 SOBEKOVA Simona  1994  SVK   57.75  1:02.06  1:59.81  +12.62  115.44
 62  101  206736 BRAUNWARTH Maurin  1997  GER   57.43  1:02.50  1:59.93  +12.74  116.44
 63  116  565459 KOBENTAR Zala  1997  SLO   58.86  1:01.49  2:00.35  +13.16  119.93
 64  88  56350 HETTEGGER Lisa  1996  AUT   58.20  1:02.71  2:00.91  +13.72  124.58
 65  97  155809 ZAHALKOVA Tereza  1996  CZE   57.69  1:03.57  2:01.26  +14.07  127.48
 66  95  206687 WALTER Christine  1996  GER   58.08  1:03.34  2:01.42  +14.23  128.81
 67  111  955000 OETTL REYES Ornella  1991  PER   59.13  1:02.78  2:01.91  +14.72  132.88
 68  109  415173 ORANGE Virginia  1991  NZL   58.37  1:03.73  2:02.10  +14.91  134.46
 69  115  705449 LUBYOVA Kristina  1997  SVK   58.97  1:04.62  2:03.59  +16.40  146.83
 70  98  705439 BOBAKOVA Dominika  1996  SVK   59.81  1:04.06  2:03.87  +16.68  149.15
 71  87  206702 ZEHLE Anne  1996  GER   1:00.80  1:04.26  2:05.06  +17.87  159.03
 72  118  206733 KURZ Luisa  1997  GER   1:01.25  1:06.25  2:07.50  +20.31  179.29
 73  108  960100 DIPOL Alessia Afi   1995  TOG   1:01.40  1:08.83  2:10.23  +23.04  201.96
 74  102  155696 ZELENKOVA Veronika  1993  CZE   1:01.72  1:09.21  2:10.93  +23.74  207.77
 75  119  45380 SKWARKO Tatiana  1997  AUS   1:04.00  1:08.39  2:12.39  +25.20  219.90
 76  117  45382 WOOD Phoebe  1997  AUS   1:02.84  1:10.14  2:12.98  +25.79  224.79
 77  110  45365 LAMBERT Diana  1996  AUS   1:05.23  1:12.76  2:17.99  +30.80  266.39
 78  112  45356 SALISBURY Sarah  1996  AUS   1:06.61  1:11.92  2:18.53  +31.34  270.88
Did not finish 2nd run
   107  206559 ZEHLE Laura  1994  GER           
   96  705433 SIMALCIKOVA Adriana  1996  SVK           
   92  56307 HOHENAUER Tatjana  1996  AUT           
   83  705424 MIKLOSOVA Katarina  1995  SVK           
   81  56286 FIEGL Rebecca  1995  AUT           
   80  506621 GRANT Ebba  1995  SWE           
   79  6535561 SOCKETT Kaitlynn  1996  USA           
   76  56269 MESANOVIC Madeleine  1995  AUT           
   73  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE           
   72  45267 BAMFORD Emily  1992  AUS           
   65  185383 AHONEN Saana  1994  FIN           
   51  197649 TISSIER Loraine  1995  FRA           
   47  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER           
   41  56171 AUER Kathrin  1993  AUT           
   32  107427 ST-GERMAIN Laurence  1994  CAN           
   24  516318 SCHEIBER Fabienne  1994  SUI           
   23  56367 GALLHUBER Katharina  1997  AUT           
   21  197812 GERACI Romane  1997  FRA           
   11  485525 BUREEVA Vladislava  1989  RUS           
   6  485731 ROMANOVA Anastasia  1993  RUS           
   5  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE           
Did not finish 1st run
   114  45386 DAVIES Louisa  1997  AUS           
   106  565464 FON Kristina  1997  SLO           
   99  206716 BAUREGGER Regina  1997  GER           
   93  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   89  56341 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Eva  1996  AUT           
   75  565425 HROVAT Ursa  1995  SLO           
   71  255314 GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria  1993  ISL           
   66  56332 TUERTSCHER Lisa  1996  AUT           
   64  565453 KOPSE Desiree  1996  SLO           
   63  107583 REMME Roni  1996  CAN           
   62  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT           
   55  56316 ZOEHRER Denise  1996  AUT           
   54  516435 SUTER Raphaela  1996  SUI           
   50  197538 PICCARD Lucie  1994  FRA           
   44  185306 KOSKELAINEN Veera  1991  FIN           
   31  107613 GRENIER Valerie  1996  CAN           
   25  56330 SCHMID Pia  1996  AUT           
Did not start 1st run
   113  206334 WOLBER Ann-Kathrin  1989  GER           
   61  155740 STRAKOVA Bara  1994  CZE           
   35  56299 MONZ Katharina  1995  AUT