Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Altenmarkt / Zauchensee (AUT) 12.01.2014

FIS World Cup - Ladies' Super Combined

Race codex : 5064
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS DäUBER WILFRIED GER
Referee A. SKAARDAL FIS
Chief of Race T. GSODAM AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1880 m.
Finish Altitude 1380 m.
Vertical Drop 500 m.
Homologation Number 9796/11/10
Run 1
Course Setter A. GHEZZE ITA
Number of Gates 36
Turning Gates 31
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter M. PINI SLO
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 12:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1  19  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN   1:14.51  51.04  2:05.55     0.00  100.00
 2  16  55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT   1:14.64  51.23  2:05.87  +0.32  2.73  80.00
 3  18  206001 HOEFL-RIESCH Maria  1984  GER   1:14.06  51.88  2:05.94  +0.39  3.32  60.00
 4  20  55690 HOSP Nicole  1983  AUT   1:13.14  52.92  2:06.06  +0.51  4.35  50.00
 5  28  506399 HECTOR Sara  1992  SWE   1:15.45  50.97  2:06.42  +0.87  7.41  45.00
 6  17  565243 MAZE Tina  1983  SLO   1:13.91  52.77  2:06.68  +1.13  9.63  40.00
 7  36  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT   1:14.33  52.39  2:06.72  +1.17  9.97  36.00
 8  29  55947 FENNINGER Anna  1989  AUT   1:13.73  53.00  2:06.73  +1.18  10.06  32.00
 9  37  155415 STRACHOVA Sarka  1985  CZE   1:15.66  51.16  2:06.82  +1.27  10.82  29.00
 10  14  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   1:15.28  51.58  2:06.86  +1.31  11.16  26.00
 11  10  55576 GOERGL Elisabeth  1981  AUT   1:13.91  53.10  2:07.01  +1.46  12.44  24.00
 12  46  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   1:15.44  51.59  2:07.03  +1.48  12.61  22.00
 13  3  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   1:13.81  53.25  2:07.06  +1.51  12.87  20.00
 14  13  515747 GISIN Dominique  1985  SUI   1:13.89  53.18  2:07.07  +1.52  12.95  18.00
 15  15  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI   1:14.01  53.10  2:07.11  +1.56  13.30  16.00
 16  11  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   1:14.54  52.68  2:07.22  +1.67  14.23  15.00
 17  32  355050 WEIRATHER Tina  1989  LIE   1:13.53  54.19  2:07.72  +2.17  18.49  14.00
 18  4  297134 BORSOTTI Camilla  1988  ITA   1:15.10  52.80  2:07.90  +2.35  20.03  13.00
 19  2  298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  1991  ITA   1:14.83  53.81  2:08.64  +3.09  26.33  12.00
 20  12  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA   1:14.86  53.84  2:08.70  +3.15  26.85  11.00
 21  47  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   1:14.83  53.94  2:08.77  +3.22  27.44  10.00
 22  49  515766 SUTER Fabienne  1985  SUI   1:14.73  54.24  2:08.97  +3.42  29.15  9.00
 22  40  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   1:14.61  54.36  2:08.97  +3.42  29.15  9.00
 24  38  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA   1:15.97  53.28  2:09.25  +3.70  31.53  7.00
 25  6  297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA   1:14.04  55.30  2:09.34  +3.79  32.30  6.00
 26  42  106961 MIELZYNSKI Erin  1990  CAN   1:17.17  52.80  2:09.97  +4.42  37.67  5.00
 27  48  56177 VENIER Stephanie  1993  AUT   1:15.34  54.72  2:10.06  +4.51  38.44  4.00
 28  1  55913 MOSER Stefanie  1988  AUT   1:14.29  55.84  2:10.13  +4.58  39.03  3.00
 29  5  196812 PELLISSIER Marion  1988  FRA   1:16.15  54.12  2:10.27  +4.72  40.23  2.00
 30  58  506664 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena  1995  SWE   1:17.01  53.51  2:10.52  +4.97  42.36  1.00
 30  26  705349 GANTNEROVA Jana  1989  SVK   1:16.35  54.17  2:10.52  +4.97  42.36  1.00
 32  30  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA   1:16.46  54.40  2:10.86  +5.31  45.25  0.00
 33  62  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   1:18.08  53.29  2:11.37  +5.82  49.60  0.00
 34  60  435245 CHRAPEK Karolina  1990  POL   1:16.14  55.96  2:12.10  +6.55  55.82  0.00
 35  51  245066 MIKLOS Edit  1988  HUN   1:14.58  58.16  2:12.74  +7.19  61.28  0.00
 36  39  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG   1:17.93  56.40  2:14.33  +8.78  74.83  0.00
 37  56  385092 KOMSIC Andrea  1996  CRO   1:18.99  55.48  2:14.47  +8.92  76.02  0.00
Disqualified 1st run
   9  515782 KAUFMANN-ABDERHALDEN Marianne  1986  SUI             0.00
Did not start 2nd run
   27  196460 MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie  1985  FRA             0.00
Did not start 1st run
   7  296472 FANCHINI Elena  1985  ITA             0.00
Did not finish 2nd run
   53  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE             0.00
   43  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT             0.00
   31  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA             0.00
Did not finish 1st run
   61  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND             0.00
   59  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT             0.00
   57  495318 RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina  1981  ESP             0.00
   55  375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON             0.00
   54  197641 GAUCHE Laura  1995  FRA             0.00
   52  538305 SMITH Leanne  1987  USA             0.00
   50  197295 PIOT Jennifer  1992  FRA             0.00
   45  197006 GAUTHIER Marine  1990  FRA             0.00
   44  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA             0.00
   41  538855 FORD Julia  1990  USA             0.00
   35  297153 CIPRIANI Enrica  1988  ITA             0.00
   34  485631 YAKOVISHINA Elena  1992  RUS             0.00
   33  197319 BAUD Adeline  1992  FRA             0.00
   25  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA             0.00
   24  296008 MERIGHETTI Daniela  1981  ITA             0.00
   23  297601 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA             0.00
   22  297910 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA             0.00
   21  537545 MANCUSO Julia  1984  USA             0.00
   8  425880 SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth  1991  NOR             0.00

picture  Official timekeeper