Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hochkar (AUT) 24.02.2014

FIS Race - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0583
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SINAY JURAJ SVK
Referee Martin Schrott AUT
Assistant Referee Andreas LEICHTFRIED AUT
Chief of Race Michael TIPPELREITHER AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1533 m.
Finish Altitude 1383 m.
Vertical Drop 150 m.
Homologation Number 10096/03/11
Run 1
Course Setter Georg Harzl AUT
Number of Gates 54
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 09:30
Run 2
Course Setter Franz Werner AUT
Number of Gates 60
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  10  54077 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas  1992  AUT   44,95  50,56  1:35,51     14.09
 2  1  54027 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  1991  AUT   45,09  50,59  1:35,68  +0.17  15.19
 3  11  54031 LEITINGER Roland  1991  AUT   45,68  50,10  1:35,78  +0.27  15.84
 4  25  54093 STROLZ Johannes  1992  AUT   45,99  49,80  1:35,79  +0.28  15.91
 5  9  60160 ALAERTS Kai  1989  BEL   45,36  50,49  1:35,85  +0.34  16.30
 6  8  54107 CALOVINI Mathias  1992  AUT   45,60  50,45  1:36,05  +0.54  17.60
 7  5  380335 ZUBCIC Filip  1993  CRO   44,81  51,31  1:36,12  +0.61  18.05
 8  19  54104 WALCH Magnus  1992  AUT   45,83  50,33  1:36,16  +0.65  18.31
 9  13  53922 WIESER Manuel  1990  AUT   46,03  50,26  1:36,29  +0.78  19.15
 10  18  54175 TRAXL Michael  1993  AUT   46,15  50,26  1:36,41  +0.90  19.93
 10  7  54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul  1993  AUT   45,61  50,80  1:36,41  +0.90  19.93
 12  2  561146 MLINSEK Filip  1988  SLO   45,24  51,34  1:36,58  +1.07  21.04
 13  20  54233 LEITGEB Richard  1994  AUT   46,12  50,49  1:36,61  +1.10  21.23
 14  16  561191 GASPERIN Timi  1990  SLO   46,03  50,60  1:36,63  +1.12  21.36
 15  14  53985 MATHIS Marcel  1991  AUT   46,52  50,19  1:36,71  +1.20  21.88
 16  47  54338 ZEIRINGER Fabian  1996  AUT   47,22  49,58  1:36,80  +1.29  22.46
 17  15  561161 JAZBEC Patrick  1989  SLO   46,16  50,68  1:36,84  +1.33  22.72
 18  17  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT   46,28  50,61  1:36,89  +1.38  23.05
 19  6  54252 RASCHNER Dominik  1994  AUT   45,36  51,59  1:36,95  +1.44  23.44
 20  54  54368 BORGNAES Christian  1996  AUT   46,72  50,28  1:37,00  +1.49  23.76
 21  24  54161 KAINER Helmut  1993  AUT   46,44  50,60  1:37,04  +1.53  24.02
 22  29  54160 GEIER Gerald  1993  AUT   47,10  50,12  1:37,22  +1.71  25.19
 23  35  54270 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph  1995  AUT   47,19  50,10  1:37,29  +1.78  25.64
 24  42  54294 DRACK Fabian  1995  AUT   47,14  50,22  1:37,36  +1.85  26.10
 25  21  54340 LAHNSTEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   46,58  50,98  1:37,56  +2.05  27.40
 25  3  54162 KARELLY Manuel  1993  AUT   45,58  51,98  1:37,56  +2.05  27.40
 27  32  430387 ILEWICZ Jakub  1987  POL   47,04  50,82  1:37,86  +2.35  29.34
 28  27  54358 GRAF Mathias Elmar  1996  AUT   46,85  51,07  1:37,92  +2.41  29.73
 29  4  561269 BREZNIK Jan  1993  SLO   46,64  51,37  1:38,01  +2.50  30.32
 30  73  54444 GSTREIN Fabio  1997  AUT   47,40  52,22  1:39,62  +4.11  40.77
 31  43  54237 WIMMLER Maximillian  1994  AUT   47,55  52,12  1:39,67  +4.16  41.09
 31  40  481782 MYAGKOV Fedor  1996  RUS   47,58  52,09  1:39,67  +4.16  41.09
 33  51  54366 LADNER Marco  1996  AUT   47,94  52,01  1:39,95  +4.44  42.91
 34  55  54187 NEUREITER Patrick  1993  AUT   47,65  52,45  1:40,10  +4.59  43.89
 35  52  54310 LANZINGER Christoph  1995  AUT   48,07  53,08  1:41,15  +5.64  50.70
 36  75  54337 STUECKLBERGER Martin  1996  AUT   48,68  52,54  1:41,22  +5.71  51.16
 37  41  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT   48,55  52,75  1:41,30  +5.79  51.68
 38  39  54271 TAKATS Tristan  1995  AUT   48,73  53,22  1:41,95  +6.44  55.90
 39  76  54313 WINKLER Manuel  1995  AUT   48,94  53,02  1:41,96  +6.45  55.96
 40  48  54381 GRUBER David Lukas  1996  AUT   48,65  53,44  1:42,09  +6.58  56.80
 41  49  54360 KIENREICH Julian  1996  AUT   47,92  54,23  1:42,15  +6.64  57.19
 42  44  54371 BABINSKY Stefan  1996  AUT   48,80  53,39  1:42,19  +6.68  57.45
 43  72  481599 TULUPOV Evgenij  1995  RUS   49,05  53,28  1:42,33  +6.82  58.36
 44  61  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT   49,19  53,58  1:42,77  +7.26  61.22
 45  50  202587 STEGMANN Maximilian  1994  GER   49,35  53,98  1:43,33  +7.82  64.85
 46  87  54359 FEURSTEIN Patrick  1996  AUT   49,95  54,70  1:44,65  +9.14  73.42
 47  80  54372 PFLUG Florian  1996  AUT   50,17  54,52  1:44,69  +9.18  73.68
 48  46  54319 NEPRAUNIG Alexander  1995  AUT   49,37  55,76  1:45,13  +9.62  76.54
 49  97  54453 SPIEGL Michael  1997  AUT   50,54  54,80  1:45,34  +9.83  77.90
 50  83  54365 RENNER David  1996  AUT   50,19  55,88  1:46,07  +10.56  82.64
 51  77  54392 MARCHLER Thomas  1996  AUT   51,04  55,27  1:46,31  +10.80  84.20
 52  79  54363 BOKOR Balwin  1996  AUT   51,78  55,38  1:47,16  +11.65  89.72
 53  69  481649 SMOLENSKIY Anton  1995  RUS   49,74  57,80  1:47,54  +12.03  92.18
 54  95  54404 RAAB Daniel  1997  AUT   52,19  56,11  1:48,30  +12.79  97.12
 55  96  54405 STIX Robert  1997  AUT   51,60  57,52  1:49,12  +13.61  102.44
 56  66  54446 MARKO Moritz  1997  AUT   49,06  1:00,07  1:49,13  +13.62  102.50
Did not finish 2nd run
   98  54403 PANKL Patrick  1997  AUT           
   94  54454 LEITNER Simon  1997  AUT           
   93  54412 MAYER Manuel  1997  AUT           
   92  54449 HUBER Fabian  1997  AUT           
   91  561368 DVORNIK Jaka  1997  SLO           
   90  54413 RECHBERGER Paul  1997  AUT           
   89  54344 HAHN Thomas  1996  AUT           
   85  54343 BRANDSTETTER Markus  1996  AUT           
   82  54385 RASSER Guenther  1996  AUT           
   81  54442 LINGG Michael  1997  AUT           
   78  481708 KRUK Anton  1996  RUS           
   71  481711 VALYNKIN Mikhail  1996  RUS           
   70  54439 FRITZ Pascal  1997  AUT           
   68  54336 SCHULHOFER Benjamin  1996  AUT           
   67  54312 VOGLREITER Stephan  1995  AUT           
   65  54350 KAINZ Roland  1996  AUT           
   64  54369 NOBER Kevin  1996  AUT           
   60  54309 LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard  1995  AUT           
   58  54447 RUELAND Simon  1997  AUT           
   56  54383 KOGLER Tobias  1996  AUT           
   38  481463 PYASIK Evgenij  1993  RUS           
   37  54228 EBNER Josef  1994  AUT           
   36  54243 DUERAGER Matthaeus  1994  AUT           
   34  54229 FRANZ Werner Jun.  1994  AUT           
   33  60196 ALAERTS Xan  1992  BEL           
   12  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT           
Disqualified 2nd run
   74  54263 BAURECHT Markus  1994  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   26  54182 RAGGINGER Christian  1993  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   88  54448 WECHSELBERGER Mathias  1997  AUT           
   86  54388 SCHWEIGER Sebastian  1996  AUT           
   84  54283 MOSER Florian  1995  AUT           
   63  54305 ZAECHLING Florian  1995  AUT           
   62  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT           
   59  54373 SENDLHOFER Lukas  1996  AUT           
   57  54384 OBAUER Gotthard  1996  AUT           
   53  54257 REISSNER David  1994  AUT           
   45  54275 ANNEWANTER Manuel  1995  AUT           
   31  54034 PREYMANN Clemens  1991  AUT           
   28  53897 KNAUSS Andreas  1990  AUT           
   23  502004 KOELL Alexander  1990  SWE           
   22  54169 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes  1993  AUT           
Disqualified 1st run
   30  54307 GRUBER Christof  1995  AUT