official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
1:15.78
8.00
2
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.20
11.62
3
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.50
17.04
4
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+0.83
23.01
5
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.91
24.45
6
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.07
27.34
7
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+1.13
28.43
8
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.29
31.32
9
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.42
33.67
10
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.56
36.20
11
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.67
38.19
12
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+1.69
38.55
13
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.75
39.64
14
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.88
41.99
15
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+2.03
44.70
16
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.07
45.42
17
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+2.25
48.68
17
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+2.25
48.68
19
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.43
51.93
20
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.63
55.55
21
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+2.88
60.07
22
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+3.64
73.81
23
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+3.65
73.99
24
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+4.45
88.45
25
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+4.73
93.51
26
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+4.78
94.42
27
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+4.94
97.31
28
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.02
98.75
28
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+5.02
98.75
30
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+5.24
102.73
31
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+5.48
107.07
32
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+5.75
111.95
33
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+6.10
118.28
34
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+6.16
119.36
35
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+6.17
119.55
36
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+6.32
122.26
37
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+6.57
126.78
38
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.80
130.93
39
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+7.63
145.94
40
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+7.66
146.48
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT