Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Val Thorens (FRA) 06.12.2013

FIS Race - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 5626
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DRUETTI VALTER ITA
Referee BELLIN JEAN PIERRE FRA
Chief of Race GROS BERNARD FRA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2485 m.
Finish Altitude 2325 m.
Vertical Drop 160 m.
Homologation Number 9730/11/10
Run 1
Course Setter COSTE RONAN FRA
Number of Gates 54
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 12h50
Run 2
Course Setter MARTIN JEAN NOEL FRA
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 51
Start Time 14h30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  4  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA   44.81  44.67  1:29.48     10.95
 2  13  196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA   45.49  45.30  1:30.79  +1.31  20.03
 3  15  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND   45.93  44.97  1:30.90  +1.42  20.79
 4  11  196806 NOENS Nastasia  1988  FRA   45.52  45.96  1:31.48  +2.00  24.81
 5  8  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   46.53  46.66  1:33.19  +3.71  36.66
 6  3  197649 TISSIER Loraine  1995  FRA   46.91  46.58  1:33.49  +4.01  38.73
 7  2  197375 DIAZ Lucie  1993  FRA   47.38  46.22  1:33.60  +4.12  39.50
 7  1  197538 PICCARD Lucie  1994  FRA   46.61  46.99  1:33.60  +4.12  39.50
 9  9  197697 DALMASSO Melanie  1996  FRA   48.07  46.82  1:34.89  +5.41  48.44
 10  57  197808 BOEUF Johanna  1997  FRA   48.62  46.83  1:35.45  +5.97  52.32
 11  17  197748 DUGOURGEOT Aloise  1996  FRA   48.84  47.24  1:36.08  +6.60  56.68
 12  65  197806 CHAPUIS Lea  1997  FRA   49.83  46.26  1:36.09  +6.61  56.75
 13  25  197749 SAULNIER Laurane  1996  FRA   49.24  47.11  1:36.35  +6.87  58.55
 14  61  197810 GAUTHIER Juliette  1997  FRA   49.44  46.98  1:36.42  +6.94  59.04
 14  23  197706 HUDRY Pauline  1996  FRA   49.14  47.28  1:36.42  +6.94  59.04
 16  29  197597 BOUVET Celine  1995  FRA   49.00  47.63  1:36.63  +7.15  60.49
 17  32  197501 GILBERT Marine  1994  FRA   49.42  47.23  1:36.65  +7.17  60.63
 18  21  197746 COULET Lorelie  1996  FRA   49.03  47.74  1:36.77  +7.29  61.46
 19  62  197860 ROUX Tifany  1997  FRA   50.29  46.74  1:37.03  +7.55  63.26
 20  55  197846 LAFFIN Emilia  1997  FRA   49.71  47.40  1:37.11  +7.63  63.82
 21  28  65075 DECROIX Marjolein  1992  BEL   49.84  47.38  1:37.22  +7.74  64.58
 22  37  197726 MARGUE Chloe  1996  FRA   50.30  47.41  1:37.71  +8.23  67.98
 23  45  197844 BERNARD GRANGER Eleonore  1997  FRA   50.56  49.06  1:39.62  +10.14  81.21
 24  42  197839 REBRON Julie  1997  FRA   52.18  50.07  1:42.25  +12.77  99.43
 25  40  695105 GORBUNOVA Anastasiia  1995  UKR   52.07  50.32  1:42.39  +12.91  100.40
 26  64  197858 GAILLARD Claire  1997  FRA   52.12  50.82  1:42.94  +13.46  104.21
 27  12  225580 BEATTIE Natalie  1994  GBR   50.78  53.39  1:44.17  +14.69  112.74
 28  53  959300 PELLEGRIN Elise  1991  MLT   52.78  51.47  1:44.25  +14.77  113.29
 29  50  197829 ANTONSEN Charlotte  1997  FRA   55.21  53.55  1:48.76  +19.28  144.54
 30  48  516357 BERNARD Juliette  1995  SUI   54.96  54.02  1:48.98  +19.50  146.06
 31  51  795001 TAZI Kenza  1996  MAR   55.48  54.07  1:49.55  +20.07  150.01
Did not finish 2nd run
   66  197807 HARROP Emily  1997  FRA           
   52  496189 CARLIN Jimena  1995  ESP           
   49  197729 MESTRALLET Karell  1996  FRA           
   31  197665 LARROUY Noemie  1995  FRA           
   30  197645 POCCARD MARION Olivia  1995  AUS           
   22  496135 ROCAMORA Ona  1995  ESP           
   19  225488 HARTE Natalia  1992  GBR           
   18  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  ESP           
   16  197407 WILLMANN Alison  1993  FRA           
   14  195972 AUBERT Sandrine  1982  FRA           
   10  197521 NICOLETTA Romane  1994  FRA           
   7  197499 GENAND RIONDET Auxane  1994  FRA           
   5  197177 SANDRAZ Morane  1991  FRA           
Did not start 2nd run
   59  197843 GAMBERT Agathe  1997  FRA           
Did not finish 1st run
   71  197861 PASLIER Esther  1997  FRA           
   70  197845 GULLBERG Marlene  1997  FRA           
   69  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA           
   67  197812 GERACI Romane  1997  FRA           
   60  197859 PROFIT Zoe  1997  FRA           
   58  197852 DUSSOLLIER Laurine  1997  FRA           
   54  197613 VERGER Valentine  1995  FRA           
   47  197657 VANDENAMEELE Justine  1995  FRA           
   46  197704 BRAISSAND Clara  1996  FRA           
   44  225617 HARTE Giulia  1996  GBR           
   43  197640 GUINET Graziella  1995  FRA           
   41  225572 BROWN Cara  1994  GBR           
   39  197708 DAVID Constance  1996  FRA           
   38  496176 BOIX Mariona  1995  ESP           
   36  197643 GRAND Meggane  1995  FRA           
   34  225588 ROGERS Rachelle  1995  GBR           
   33  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP           
   27  197638 CAMPILLO Manon  1995  FRA           
Did not start 1st run
   68  197821 MARTINET ANDRIEUX Canelle  1997  FRA           
   63  197804 TRIMAILLE Manon  1997  FRA           
   56  197870 KALENITCHENKO Jessica  1997  FRA           
   35  197603 VIRELAUDE Camille  1995  FRA           
   26  197615 BESSY Anouk  1995  FRA           
   24  197724 ESPOSITO Ninon  1996  FRA           
   20  495934 JARDI Laura  1992  ESP           
   6  197512 ANGULO Isabelle  1994  FRA