Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hochfuegen (AUT) 17.01.2014

FIS Race - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6997
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KRIEBERNEGG RUPERT AUT
Referee G. Huttegger RUS
Chief of Race T. Reiter AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1670 m.
Finish Altitude 1500 m.
Vertical Drop 170 m.
Homologation Number 6238/148/1
Run 1
Course Setter M. Kroisleitner AUT
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 9:30
Run 2
Course Setter A. Berthold AUT
Number of Gates 63
Turning Gates 62
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  8  196179 BERTRAND Marion  1984  FRA   49.45  51.43  1:40.88     12.31
 2  2  196725 BARIOZ Taina  1988  FRA   49.49  51.65  1:41.14  +0.26  13.91
 3  3  206290 HUEBNER Monica  1990  GER   49.06  52.70  1:41.76  +0.88  17.72
 4  6  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT   49.50  52.76  1:42.26  +1.38  20.79
 5  18  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   50.16  52.21  1:42.37  +1.49  21.47
 6  5  65038 PERSYN Karen  1983  BEL   49.41  52.97  1:42.38  +1.50  21.53
 7  9  355040 NIGG Marina  1984  LIE   49.80  52.59  1:42.39  +1.51  21.59
 8  28  56335 STEINLECHNER Theresa  1996  AUT   50.99  51.58  1:42.57  +1.69  22.70
 9  14  56126 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  1992  AUT   50.15  52.43  1:42.58  +1.70  22.76
 10  4  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   49.77  52.84  1:42.61  +1.73  22.94
 11  26  107583 REMME Roni  1996  CAN   50.32  52.33  1:42.65  +1.77  23.19
 12  7  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER   49.76  53.23  1:42.99  +2.11  25.28
 13  11  56143 DYGRUBER Julia  1991  AUT   49.95  53.08  1:43.03  +2.15  25.52
 14  15  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   50.86  52.28  1:43.14  +2.26  26.20
 15  40  56315 TRUPPE Katharina  1996  AUT   51.08  52.18  1:43.26  +2.38  26.94
 16  12  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB   50.72  52.55  1:43.27  +2.39  27.00
 17  21  705363 LUKACOVA Barbora  1990  SVK   50.73  52.67  1:43.40  +2.52  27.80
 18  10  539909 MOLTZAN Paula  1994  USA   49.44  53.99  1:43.43  +2.55  27.98
 19  42  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   50.98  52.54  1:43.52  +2.64  28.54
 20  29  225518 GUEST Charlotte  1993  GBR   51.02  53.02  1:44.04  +3.16  31.73
 21  43  56329 WIRTH Paulina  1996  AUT   51.63  52.49  1:44.12  +3.24  32.22
 22  48  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   51.61  52.98  1:44.59  +3.71  35.11
 23  35  197697 DALMASSO Melanie  1996  FRA   51.56  53.29  1:44.85  +3.97  36.71
 23  24  197512 ANGULO Isabelle  1994  FRA   51.56  53.29  1:44.85  +3.97  36.71
 25  39  197538 PICCARD Lucie  1994  FRA   51.41  53.67  1:45.08  +4.20  38.12
 26  20  205168 DUERR Katharina  1989  GER   51.32  53.83  1:45.15  +4.27  38.55
 27  30  107427 ST-GERMAIN Laurence  1994  CAN   51.74  53.47  1:45.21  +4.33  38.92
 28  17  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT   51.52  53.81  1:45.33  +4.45  39.66
 29  46  539678 PETERSON Foreste  1993  USA   51.94  53.59  1:45.53  +4.65  40.89
 30  38  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT   52.04  53.57  1:45.61  +4.73  41.38
 31  45  385069 MISAK Iva  1993  CRO   52.03  53.72  1:45.75  +4.87  42.24
 32  50  107532 TOMMY Mikaela  1995  CAN   51.90  53.86  1:45.76  +4.88  42.30
 33  33  107613 GRENIER Valerie  1996  CAN   51.88  54.01  1:45.89  +5.01  43.10
 34  34  56314 STUECKLER Claudia  1996  AUT   51.75  54.18  1:45.93  +5.05  43.35
 35  76  56316 ZOEHRER Denise  1996  AUT   52.34  53.71  1:46.05  +5.17  44.08
 36  41  185282 HAPPONEN Emma  1990  FIN   52.16  54.02  1:46.18  +5.30  44.88
 37  37  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER   51.88  54.76  1:46.64  +5.76  47.71
 38  44  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN   52.26  54.42  1:46.68  +5.80  47.96
 39  52  255314 GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria  1993  ISL   52.74  54.42  1:47.16  +6.28  50.91
 40  60  185357 VIRKKULA Sohvi  1993  FIN   53.10  54.86  1:47.96  +7.08  55.82
 41  81  485926 KRYUKOVA Kristina  1997  RUS   53.25  54.87  1:48.12  +7.24  56.81
 42  74  506523 WEDSJOE Lisa  1994  SWE   53.18  55.06  1:48.24  +7.36  57.54
 43  70  56330 SCHMID Pia  1996  AUT   53.15  55.12  1:48.27  +7.39  57.73
 44  66  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   53.04  55.27  1:48.31  +7.43  57.97
 45  58  485799 ALEXEEVA Nadezda  1995  RUS   53.58  54.93  1:48.51  +7.63  59.20
 46  82  56396 WIDNER Denise  1997  AUT   53.82  55.44  1:49.26  +8.38  63.81
 47  61  185383 AHONEN Saana  1994  FIN   53.51  55.78  1:49.29  +8.41  64.00
 48  79  56285 ZIEGLER Hannah  1995  AUT   53.90  55.56  1:49.46  +8.58  65.04
 49  55  56277 DYGRUBER Michaela  1995  AUT   53.89  55.69  1:49.58  +8.70  65.78
 50  78  56331 WALCH Antonia  1996  AUT   53.75  55.90  1:49.65  +8.77  66.21
 51  65  107562 GARTNER Stephanie  1996  CAN   53.75  56.41  1:50.16  +9.28  69.34
 52  64  485905 ROMANOVA Anna  1996  RUS   54.03  56.21  1:50.24  +9.36  69.84
 53  71  197726 MARGUE Chloe  1996  FRA   54.57  56.16  1:50.73  +9.85  72.85
 54  85  56394 SAGER Ines  1997  AUT   54.72  56.37  1:51.09  +10.21  75.06
 55  80  255357 EINARSDOTTIR Freydis Halla  1994  ISL   54.45  56.86  1:51.31  +10.43  76.41
 56  87  485925 SYRYKH Inna  1997  RUS   55.35  56.03  1:51.38  +10.50  76.84
 57  73  6535478 O BRIEN Audrey  1996  USA   54.45  56.99  1:51.44  +10.56  77.21
 58  62  185337 HOLM Sandra  1992  FIN   55.38  56.48  1:51.86  +10.98  79.79
 59  90  56397 GIGELE Jana  1997  AUT   55.78  56.93  1:52.71  +11.83  85.02
 60  77  255352 ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla  1994  ISL   55.08  58.20  1:53.28  +12.40  88.52
 61  92  56395 WESSELS Jennifer  1997  AUT   57.43  58.73  1:56.16  +15.28  106.22
 62  89  235292 SAMARINOU Maria  1996  GRE   57.72  1:00.10  1:57.82  +16.94  116.42
Did not finish 2nd run
   88  235110 RALLI Sophia  1988  GRE           
   75  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE           
   69  255367 VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria  1995  ISL           
   68  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA           
   59  405092 HERWERDEN VAN Michelle  1990  NED           
   57  56171 AUER Kathrin  1993  AUT           
   51  45216 CHRYSTAL Lavinia  1989  AUS           
   47  385071 SOLA Matilda  1994  CRO           
   36  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG           
   27  197649 TISSIER Loraine  1995  FRA           
   25  197375 DIAZ Lucie  1993  FRA           
   13  537792 DUKE Hailey  1985  USA           
Did not start 2nd run
   53  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA           
   23  155194 KURFUERSTOVA Eva  1977  CZE           
   22  155479 SMUTNA Michaela  1987  CZE           
Did not finish 1st run
   86  485927 UGLICHEVA Elena  1997  RUS           
   84  506621 GRANT Ebba  1995  SWE           
   83  56344 SPORER Marie-Theres  1996  AUT           
   72  56332 TUERTSCHER Lisa  1996  AUT           
   67  185364 JUUTINEN Jutta  1993  FIN           
   54  45267 BAMFORD Emily  1992  AUS           
   49  385093 TRSINSKI Sasa  1996  CRO           
   32  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT           
   31  56292 THALMANN Lena  1995  AUT           
   19  539927 LAPANJA Lila  1994  USA           
   16  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS           
Did not start 1st run
   63  197812 GERACI Romane  1997  FRA           
   1  206174 STABER Veronika  1987  GER