Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

START LIST - THIRD TRAINING

Lake Louise (CAN) 28.11.2014

Training - Men's Training START LIST - THIRD TRAINING

Race codex : 0075
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS LOCKWOOD TED USA
Referee M. WALDNER FIS
Assistant Referee H. TRINKL FIS
Chief of Race D. MACLACHLAN CAN
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2518 m.
Finish Altitude 1690 m.
Vertical Drop 828 m.
Course Length 3133 m.
Homologation Number 10255/11/11
Run 1
Course Setter H. TRINKL FIS
Number of Gates 40
Start Time 13:00
Run 2
Course Setter
Number of Gates
Turning Gates
Start Time
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  102899 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  1984  CAN 
 2  191964 POISSON David  1982  FRA 
 3  51332 SCHEIBER Florian  1987  AUT 
 4  533131 SULLIVAN Marco  1980  USA 
 5  511383 FEUZ Beat  1987  SUI 
 6  511313 JANKA Carlo  1986  SUI 
 7  292514 HEEL Werner  1982  ITA 
 8  510727 DEFAGO Didier  1977  SUI 
 9  50858 STREITBERGER Georg  1981  AUT 
 10  192746 THEAUX Adrien  1984  FRA 
 11  53817 FRANZ Max  1989  AUT 
 12  292455 FILL Peter  1982  ITA 
 13  291459 PARIS Dominik  1989  ITA 
 14  191740 CLAREY Johan  1981  FRA 
 15  530874 GANONG Travis  1988  USA 
 16  50742 REICHELT Hannes  1980  AUT 
 17  421483 JANSRUD Kjetil  1985  NOR 
 18  53902 MAYER Matthias  1990  AUT 
 19  293006 INNERHOFER Christof  1984  ITA 
 20  511139 KUENG Patrick  1984  SUI 
 21  50753 KROELL Klaus  1980  AUT 
 22  192932 FAYED Guillermo  1985  FRA 
 23  511352 VILETTA Sandro  1986  SUI 
 24  194190 ROGER Brice  1990  FRA 
 25  51215 BAUMANN Romed  1986  AUT 
 26  54005 STRIEDINGER Otmar  1991  AUT 
 27  102271 HUDEC Jan  1981  CAN 
 28  53936 DUERAGER Markus  1990  AUT 
 29  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI 
 30  293141 VARETTONI Silvano  1984  ITA 
 31  560447 SPORN Andrej  1981  SLO 
 32  202059 FERSTL Josef  1988  GER 
 33  103512 FRISCH Jeffrey  1984  CAN 
 34  201811 STECHERT Tobias  1985  GER 
 35  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI 
 36  501076 OLSSON Hans  1984  SWE 
 37  561255 CATER Martin  1992  SLO 
 38  103612 PRIDY Morgan  1990  CAN 
 39  511529 GISIN Marc  1988  SUI 
 40  561217 KOSI Klemen  1991  SLO 
 41  180570 ROMAR Andreas  1989  FIN 
 42  380260 KOSTELIC Ivica  1979  CRO 
 43  511513 CAVIEZEL Mauro  1988  SUI 
 44  934643 GOLDBERG Jared  1991  USA 
 45  561067 PERKO Rok  1985  SLO 
 46  533866 NYMAN Steven  1982  USA 
 47  380292 ZRNCIC-DIM Natko  1986  CRO 
 48  100558 COOK Dustin  1989  CAN 
 49  6530104 BENNETT Bryce  1992  USA 
 50  481705 GLEBOV Alexander  1983  RUS 
 51  400281 VAN HEEK Marvin  1991  NED 
 52  150398 BANK Ondrej  1980  CZE 
 53  53980 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  1991  AUT 
 54  202196 BRANDNER Klaus  1990  GER 
 55  103271 THOMSEN Benjamin  1987  CAN 
 56  103385 PRIDY Conrad  1988  CAN 
 57  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI 
 58  194167 MUZATON Maxence  1990  FRA 
 59  194542 GIRAUD MOINE Valentin  1992  FRA 
 60  561216 KLINE Bostjan  1991  SLO 
 61  51327 PUCHNER Joachim  1987  AUT 
 62  491151 DE LA CUESTA Paul  1988  ESP 
 63  53933 SCHWEIGER Patrick  1990  AUT 
 64  930024 MAPLE Wiley  1990  USA 
 65  200379 SANDER Andreas  1989  GER 
 66  481514 BORODAYKIN Artem  1994  RUS 
 67  293550 MARSAGLIA Matteo  1985  ITA 
 68  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA 
 69  990081 CASSE Mattia  1990  ITA 
 70  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR 
 71  294277 KLOTZ Siegmar  1987  ITA 
 72  6291029 BATTILANI Henri  1994  ITA 
 73  103762 WERRY Tyler  1991  CAN 
 74  530939 WEIBRECHT Andrew  1986  USA 
 75  192504 MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas  1984  FRA 
 76  202469 RENZ Fabio  1992  GER 
 77  104096 THOMPSON Broderick  1994  CAN 
 78  6530454 FARROW Tanner  1993  USA 
 79  430429 BYDLINSKI Maciej  1988  POL 
 80  110324 VON APPEN Henrik  1994  CHI