Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

San Candido (ITA) 04.02.2015

European Cup - Ladies' European Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5149
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS ZEMSAUER ALEXANDRA AUT
Referee J.FLERE FIS
Chief of Race A.VOLLONO ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1520 m.
Finish Altitude 1143 m.
Vertical Drop 377 m.
Homologation Number 9653/10/10
Run 1
Course Setter DORIGO DANIEL ITA
Number of Gates 44
Turning Gates 41
Start Time 10:00
Run 2
Course Setter RONAN COSTE FRA
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 13:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  3  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   1:02.88  1:00.21  2:03.09     6.00  100
 2  17  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA   1:03.61  59.87  2:03.48  +0.39  9.11  80
 3  7  506348 STAALNACKE Ylva  1992  SWE   1:03.34  1:00.20  2:03.54  +0.45  9.58  60
 4  1  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   1:02.69  1:00.94  2:03.63  +0.54  10.30  50
 5  6  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI   1:02.75  1:01.07  2:03.82  +0.73  11.81  45
 6  2  196179 BERTRAND Marion  1984  FRA   1:03.40  1:00.45  2:03.85  +0.76  12.05  40
 7  11  56315 TRUPPE Katharina  1996  AUT   1:04.31  59.87  2:04.18  +1.09  14.68  36
 8  8  297171 FANCHINI Sabrina  1988  ITA   1:04.41  1:00.21  2:04.62  +1.53  18.18  32
 9  13  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   1:03.25  1:01.43  2:04.68  +1.59  18.66  29
 10  10  565373 ROBNIK Tina  1991  SLO   1:03.72  1:01.18  2:04.90  +1.81  20.41  26
 11  32  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA   1:04.41  1:00.96  2:05.37  +2.28  24.15  24
 12  20  197124 FRASSE SOMBET Coralie  1991  FRA   1:05.90  59.61  2:05.51  +2.42  25.27  22
 13  5  197177 SANDRAZ Morane  1991  FRA   1:04.04  1:01.63  2:05.67  +2.58  26.54  20
 14  14  56126 ZELLER Lisa-Maria  1992  AUT   1:05.05  1:00.63  2:05.68  +2.59  26.62  18
 15  15  506350 EKLUND Nathalie  1992  SWE   1:04.93  1:00.88  2:05.81  +2.72  27.66  16
 16  33  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   1:05.20  1:00.76  2:05.96  +2.87  28.85  15
 17  45  299402 GASSLITTER Verena  1996  ITA   1:05.63  1:00.50  2:06.13  +3.04  30.20  14
 18  50  506341 WIKSTROEM Emelie  1992  SWE   1:05.60  1:00.54  2:06.14  +3.05  30.28  13
 19  18  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA   1:04.90  1:01.38  2:06.28  +3.19  31.40  12
 20  19  516248 FLURY Jasmine  1993  SUI   1:05.36  1:00.93  2:06.29  +3.20  31.48  11
 21  30  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI   1:05.78  1:00.53  2:06.31  +3.22  31.64  10
 22  28  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   1:05.49  1:00.94  2:06.43  +3.34  32.59  9
 23  23  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:04.99  1:01.48  2:06.47  +3.38  32.91  8
 24  34  297195 HOFER Anna  1988  ITA   1:05.80  1:00.79  2:06.59  +3.50  33.87  7
 25  53  56032 SCHILD Bernadette  1990  AUT   1:06.13  1:00.73  2:06.86  +3.77  36.02  6
 26  24  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   1:05.70  1:01.17  2:06.87  +3.78  36.10  5
 27  69  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE   1:05.45  1:01.93  2:07.38  +4.29  40.16  4
 28  48  565417 PLUT Eli  1994  SLO   1:05.80  1:01.63  2:07.43  +4.34  40.55  3
 29  46  426100 HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst  1995  NOR   1:06.15  1:01.54  2:07.69  +4.60  42.62  2
 30  43  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   1:06.25  1:01.50  2:07.75  +4.66  43.10  1
 31  27  298084 AGERER Lisa Magdalena  1991  ITA   1:06.22  1:01.94  2:08.16  +5.07  46.37  0
 32  73  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA   1:06.47  1:01.82  2:08.29  +5.20  47.40  0
 33  47  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA   1:06.61  1:01.72  2:08.33  +5.24  47.72  0
 34  55  197383 GAUTHIER Tiffany  1993  FRA   1:07.48  1:01.62  2:09.10  +6.01  53.85  0
 35  39  435313 MAJERCZYK Sabina  1993  POL   1:06.59  1:02.52  2:09.11  +6.02  53.93  0
 36  62  6535773 O BRIEN Nina  1997  USA   1:07.19  1:01.95  2:09.14  +6.05  54.17  0
 37  72  45216 CHRYSTAL Lavinia  1989  AUS   1:07.29  1:02.18  2:09.47  +6.38  56.80  0
 38  41  426153 NORBYE Tuva  1996  NOR   1:07.07  1:02.53  2:09.60  +6.51  57.83  0
 39  35  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   1:06.79  1:03.51  2:10.30  +7.21  63.40  0
 40  61  299133 PERATHONER Melissa  1995  ITA   1:07.08  1:03.63  2:10.71  +7.62  66.67  0
 41  49  298605 NAIRZ Maria  1993  ITA   1:08.34  1:04.35  2:12.69  +9.60  82.43  0
 42  74  435371 WASEK Katarzyna  1996  POL   1:08.57  1:04.57  2:13.14  +10.05  86.01  0
 42  65  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:08.37  1:04.77  2:13.14  +10.05  86.01  0
 44  63  516426 STOFFEL Elena  1996  SUI   1:07.73  1:05.60  2:13.33  +10.24  87.53  0
 45  38  426092 CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg  1995  NOR   1:09.05  1:04.64  2:13.69  +10.60  90.39  0
 46  77  565447 SEIDL Claudia  1996  SLO   1:09.87  1:05.73  2:15.60  +12.51  105.60  0
 47  75  506700 HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera  1996  SWE   1:10.51  1:06.37  2:16.88  +13.79  115.79  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   64  299466 DELAGO Nicole  1996  ITA             0
   60  298868 NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana  1994  ITA             0
   56  426032 TRULSRUD Tonje Healey  1994  NOR             0
   51  298723 MIDALI Roberta  1994  ITA             0
   42  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER             0
   40  298902 ANGRIMAN Anika Anna  1994  ITA             0
   37  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA             0
   36  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT             0
   16  56328 ORTLIEB Nina  1996  AUT             0
   9  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT             0
Did not start 2nd run
   78  225488 HARTE Natalia  1992  GBR             0
   59  516109 VOGEL Nadja  1990  SUI             0
   57  299080 SPERANZONI Michela  1995  ITA             0
Did not finish 1st run
   79  960100 DIPOL Alessia Afi   1995  TOG             0
   76  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO             0
   71  506739 STENVALL Emma  1996  SWE             0
   70  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE             0
   68  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA             0
   58  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT             0
   54  206497 FILSER Andrea  1993  GER             0
   52  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA             0
   29  516283 ELLENBERGER Andrea  1993  SUI             0
   25  225525 TILLEY Alexandra  1993  GBR             0
   21  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA             0
   4  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA             0
Disqualified 1st run
   67  299313 PERRUCHON Martina  1996  ITA             0
   31  415205 HUDSON Piera  1996  NZL             0
   26  206444 HOESL Simona  1992  GER             0
   22  516334 CHABLE Charlotte  1994  SUI             0
Did not start 1st run
   66  299624 PIROVANO Laura  1997  ITA             0
   44  185281 HALME Nina  1990  FIN             0
   12  185317 SOPPELA Merle  1991  FIN             0