official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
1:28.49
35.78
2
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.38
38.87
3
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+1.16
45.22
4
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+1.23
45.79
5
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+1.44
47.50
6
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+1.54
48.31
7
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+1.55
48.39
8
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+1.98
51.89
9
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.00
52.05
10
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.24
54.01
11
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
+2.33
54.74
11
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.33
54.74
13
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+2.35
54.90
14
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.43
55.55
15
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+2.48
55.96
16
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+2.91
59.46
17
AFFO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+3.10
61.00
18
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.20
61.82
19
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
+3.24
62.14
20
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
+3.48
64.10
21
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+3.52
64.42
22
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+3.85
67.11
23
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+4.41
71.66
24
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.82
75.00
25
BARZASI Federico
1998
ITA
+5.00
76.46
26
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+5.82
83.13
27
BOSIO Riccardo
1997
ITA
+6.16
85.90
28
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+6.28
86.88
29
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+6.70
90.29
30
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+7.01
92.82
31
POZZALI Pietro
1998
ITA
+7.66
98.11
32
GOLA Fabian
1998
SUI
+8.46
104.61
33
TANZI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.68
106.40
34
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+9.52
113.24
35
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
+9.58
113.73
36
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+9.74
115.03
37
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+10.76
123.33
38
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+10.94
124.79
39
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+10.98
125.12
40
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+11.36
128.21
41
BEGARANI Cristian
1998
ITA
+12.47
137.24
42
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+12.98
141.39
43
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
+14.70
155.39
44
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
+14.91
157.10
45
CATELLANI Nicola
1998
ITA
+24.41
234.39
46
ANSELMI Benjamin
1998
IRL
+24.57
235.69
Did not finish 2nd run
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
STEGNE Andrej Nicholas
1998
SLO
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
ZOTTA Giovanni
1998
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
KUPCOK Mikulas
1998
SVK
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
UNGERSBOECK Daniel
1996
AUT
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
GOBBER Mirko
1997
ITA
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
PAPA Tommaso
1997
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
SCILLIGO Alessio
1996
ITA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
FERLA Enrico
1996
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run