official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
2:23.88
0.00
2
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.15
1.02
3
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+0.17
1.16
4
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.90
12.94
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.01
13.69
6
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+2.81
19.14
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.81
19.14
6
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+2.81
19.14
9
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+2.93
19.96
10
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+3.09
21.05
11
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+3.19
21.73
12
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.28
22.34
13
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+3.38
23.02
14
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+3.51
23.91
15
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+3.59
24.45
16
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+3.66
24.93
17
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+3.69
25.13
18
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+3.82
26.02
19
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.99
27.18
20
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+4.07
27.72
20
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+4.07
27.72
22
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+4.13
28.13
23
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+4.14
28.20
24
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+4.25
28.95
25
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.36
29.70
25
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+4.36
29.70
27
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+4.41
30.04
28
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+4.45
30.31
29
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+4.65
31.67
30
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+4.73
32.22
Did not qualify for 2nd run
TUKHTAEV Kamiljon
1997
UZB
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
Did not finish 1st run
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
POPOV Albert
1997
BUL
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN