Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Soldeu- El Tarter (AND) 28.02.2016

FIS World Cup - Ladies' FIS World Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5003
Valid for FIS Points : YES



Jury
TD FIS CUCHE DIDIER FRA
Referee M. MAYR FIS
Chief of Race J. PUJOL AND
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2115 m.
Finish Altitude 1715 m.
Vertical Drop 400 m.
Homologation Number 11110/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter A. BREZAVSCEK SLO
Number of Gates 28
Turning Gates 26
Start Time 12:00
Run 2
Course Setter M. VIALE ITA
Number of Gates 55
Turning Gates 54
Start Time 14:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1  8  105269 GAGNON Marie-Michele  1989  CAN   58.00  45.66  1:43.66     0.00  100
 2  10  516280 HOLDENER Wendy  1993  SUI   58.26  45.60  1:43.86  +0.20  2.22  80
 3  3  196726 BARTHET Anne-Sophie  1988  FRA   58.40  45.87  1:44.27  +0.61  6.77  60
 4  31  297601 BRIGNONE Federica  1990  ITA   57.59  46.86  1:44.45  +0.79  8.76  50
 5  34  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   58.23  46.65  1:44.88  +1.22  13.53  45
 6  15  197497 MIRADOLI Romane  1994  FRA   57.98  47.14  1:45.12  +1.46  16.20  40
 7  45  56217 BRUNNER Stephanie  1994  AUT   58.16  47.02  1:45.18  +1.52  16.86  36
 8  33  6535237 SHIFFRIN Mikaela  1995  USA   58.97  46.26  1:45.23  +1.57  17.42  32
 9  44  107387 CRAWFORD Candace  1994  CAN   57.95  47.48  1:45.43  +1.77  19.64  29
 10  11  296427 SCHNARF Johanna  1984  ITA   57.59  47.87  1:45.46  +1.80  19.97  26
 11  25  565360 STUHEC Ilka  1990  SLO   57.45  48.02  1:45.47  +1.81  20.08  24
 12  23  515997 FEIERABEND Denise  1989  SUI   58.17  47.33  1:45.50  +1.84  20.41  22
 13  20  537544 VONN Lindsey  1984  USA   57.04  48.55  1:45.59  +1.93  21.41  20
 14  37  56174 HAASER Ricarda  1993  AUT   58.22  47.56  1:45.78  +2.12  23.52  18
 14  6  196928 WORLEY Tessa  1989  FRA   58.01  47.77  1:45.78  +2.12  23.52  18
 16  36  56241 SCHNEEBERGER Rosina  1994  AUT   58.09  47.86  1:45.95  +2.29  25.41  15
 17  35  425981 SKJOELD Maren  1993  NOR   58.76  47.30  1:46.06  +2.40  26.63  14
 18  21  55759 KIRCHGASSER Michaela  1985  AUT   58.88  47.19  1:46.07  +2.41  26.74  13
 19  14  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO   58.75  47.75  1:46.50  +2.84  31.51  12
 20  30  505886 KLING Kajsa  1988  SWE   57.30  49.34  1:46.64  +2.98  33.06  11
 21  41  298323 GOGGIA Sofia  1992  ITA   58.13  48.65  1:46.78  +3.12  34.61  10
 22  2  56125 PUCHNER Mirjam  1992  AUT   58.40  48.47  1:46.87  +3.21  35.61  9
 23  39  56198 SCHEYER Christine  1994  AUT   58.91  48.01  1:46.92  +3.26  36.17  8
 24  18  425929 MOWINCKEL Ragnhild  1992  NOR   57.86  49.07  1:46.93  +3.27  36.28  7
 25  1  537582 COOK Stacey  1984  USA   58.12  49.40  1:47.52  +3.86  42.82  6
 26  28  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB   59.90  47.64  1:47.54  +3.88  43.04  5
 27  16  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   59.38  48.35  1:47.73  +4.07  45.15  4
 28  49  106825 PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier  1988  CAN   58.86  48.94  1:47.80  +4.14  45.93  3
 29  55  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   59.14  48.76  1:47.90  +4.24  47.04  2
 30  27  516219 NUFER Priska  1992  SUI   58.77  49.39  1:48.16  +4.50  49.92  1
 31  43  516319 SUTER Corinne  1994  SUI   58.28  50.01  1:48.29  +4.63  51.37  0
 32  47  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND   1:00.12  48.67  1:48.79  +5.13  56.91  0
 33  26  56177 VENIER Stephanie  1993  AUT   58.80  50.36  1:49.16  +5.50  61.02  0
 34  4  539536 WILES Jacqueline  1992  USA   58.83  50.75  1:49.58  +5.92  65.68  0
 35  48  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   59.54  50.08  1:49.62  +5.96  66.12  0
 36  50  35089 SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena  1984  ARG   1:00.78  50.23  1:51.01  +7.35  81.54  0
 37  53  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   1:01.07  50.04  1:51.11  +7.45  82.65  0
 38  51  25196 HINTERREITNER Sissi  1997  AND   1:00.94  51.50  1:52.44  +8.78  97.40  0
 39  24  206520 DORSCH Patrizia  1994  GER   57.98  1:02.62  2:00.60  +16.94  187.93  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   54  35079 SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen  1982  ARG             0
   52  25188 RAMENTOL Sara  1996  AND             0
   42  299276 BASSINO Marta  1996  ITA             0
   29  155563 KRIZOVA Klara  1989  CZE             0
   22  196968 BAILET Margot  1990  FRA             0
   19  297702 MARSAGLIA Francesca  1990  ITA             0
   17  516138 GUT Lara  1991  SUI             0
   13  297910 CURTONI Elena  1991  ITA             0
   12  538573 ROSS Laurenne  1988  USA             0
   7  56224 MAIER Sabrina  1994  AUT             0
Did not start 2nd run
   38  516185 HAEHLEN Joana  1992  SUI             0
   9  56128 HUETTER Cornelia  1992  AUT             0
Did not finish 1st run
   56  538685 MCKENNIS Alice  1989  USA             0
   40  375018 COLETTI Alexandra  1983  MON             0
   32  205218 REBENSBURG Viktoria  1989  GER             0
Disqualified 1st run
   46  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK             0
Did not start 1st run
   5  56087 SIEBENHOFER Ramona  1991  AUT             0

picture  Official timekeeper