official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
1:36.59
28.32
2
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+0.34
30.85
3
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+0.40
31.30
4
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+0.95
35.40
5
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+0.98
35.63
6
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.39
38.68
7
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.45
39.13
8
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+1.70
40.99
9
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+1.82
41.89
10
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+1.89
42.41
11
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+2.08
43.82
12
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.11
44.05
13
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+2.31
45.54
14
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+2.35
45.84
15
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.63
47.92
16
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.64
48.00
17
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.95
50.31
18
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+3.00
50.68
19
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.30
52.92
19
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+3.30
52.92
21
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+3.52
54.56
22
DVORNIK Jaka
1997
SLO
+3.55
54.78
23
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+3.56
54.86
24
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+3.57
54.93
25
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.78
56.50
26
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+3.86
57.09
27
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+3.87
57.17
28
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.98
57.99
29
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+4.28
60.22
30
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+4.43
61.34
31
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+4.74
63.65
32
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+4.78
63.95
33
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+4.79
64.03
34
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+4.91
64.92
35
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+5.18
66.93
36
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+5.79
71.48
37
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+6.08
73.64
38
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+6.54
77.07
39
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+6.56
77.22
40
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+6.66
77.96
41
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+6.78
78.86
42
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+6.79
78.93
43
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+6.80
79.01
44
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+7.22
82.14
45
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+7.51
84.30
46
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+7.73
85.94
46
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+7.73
85.94
48
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
+7.79
86.39
49
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+7.95
87.58
50
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+8.19
89.37
51
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+8.21
89.52
52
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
+8.37
90.71
53
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
+8.55
92.05
54
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+8.72
93.32
55
BENEY William
1999
USA
+8.86
94.36
56
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+9.04
95.71
57
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+9.71
100.70
58
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+10.08
103.46
59
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+10.13
103.83
60
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+10.26
104.80
61
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
+10.57
107.11
62
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+10.99
110.24
63
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+11.29
112.48
64
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+11.61
114.86
65
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
+11.65
115.16
66
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
+11.81
116.35
67
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+13.67
130.22
68
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+14.45
136.03
69
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+16.55
151.69
70
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+19.66
174.87
71
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+24.39
210.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
Disqualified 1st run