official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
1:38.85
11.24
2
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.34
13.72
3
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+0.54
15.17
4
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.60
15.61
5
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.72
16.48
6
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.93
18.01
7
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+1.08
19.11
8
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.09
19.18
9
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.33
20.93
10
IN ALBON Sebastian
1996
SUI
+1.87
24.86
11
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+2.09
26.46
12
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.20
27.26
13
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+2.29
27.92
14
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.47
29.23
15
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+2.58
30.03
16
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+3.21
34.62
17
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+3.32
35.42
18
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+3.88
39.50
19
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+4.53
44.24
20
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+4.66
45.18
21
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+4.90
46.93
22
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+5.02
47.80
23
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+5.56
51.74
24
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+5.75
53.12
25
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+6.10
55.67
26
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+7.14
63.25
27
RAVANEL Louis
1997
FRA
+7.39
65.07
28
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+8.09
70.17
29
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+8.34
71.99
30
ALLOA CASALE Tom
1998
FRA
+8.83
75.56
31
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+9.26
78.69
32
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+10.00
84.08
33
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+10.37
86.77
34
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+10.44
87.28
35
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+10.57
88.23
36
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
+10.67
88.96
37
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
+10.69
89.10
38
SOMELET Matis
1998
FRA
+11.66
96.17
39
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+11.78
97.04
40
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+12.16
99.81
41
REILLER Antonin
1999
FRA
+12.77
104.25
42
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+12.84
104.76
43
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+13.06
106.37
44
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+13.70
111.03
45
ARIZZI Jimmy
1998
FRA
+13.71
111.10
46
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+15.67
125.38
47
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+18.66
147.16
48
MASSON Dylan
1999
FRA
+21.46
167.55
49
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+21.50
167.84
Did not finish 2nd run
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
BUGNONE Andrea
1999
POR
MICHELET Bastien
1999
FRA
AUJAMES Tom
1998
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
MABBOUX Vadim
1999
FRA
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
CROESI Paul
1998
MON
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
LABAUNE Charles
1998
FRA
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
RUBIN Max
1998
FRA
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
GRANGE Pierrick
1999
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
MONTOYA Valentin
1998
FRA
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
CHABOUD Aymeric
1998
FRA
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
RASO Antonin
1997
FRA
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
BOL
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Hugo
1998
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
HENRY Teddy
1998
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
Disqualified 1st run