Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Monte Pora (ITA) 29.03.2016

National Championships - Men's National Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1933
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS GUT MARCO SUI
Referee LORENZI ROBERTO ITA
Chief of Race BIANCHETTI PAOLO ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1860 m.
Finish Altitude 1550 m.
Vertical Drop 310 m.
Homologation Number 9159/02/09
Run 1
Course Setter DANIELE SIMONCELLI ITA
Number of Gates 40
Turning Gates 37
Start Time 09H00
Run 2
Course Setter ALEXANDER PROSCH ITA
Number of Gates 39
Turning Gates 37
Start Time 11H30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  11  291318 TONETTI Riccardo  1989  ITA   54.52  57.26  1:51.78     8.00
 2  1  990116 DE ALIPRANDINI Luca  1990  ITA   54.36  57.60  1:51.96  +0.18  9.58
 3  4  292967 EISATH Florian  1984  ITA   55.08  57.02  1:52.10  +0.32  10.81
 4  23  6291725 ZINGERLE Hannes  1995  ITA   55.37  56.79  1:52.16  +0.38  11.33
 5  6  292491 MOELGG Manfred  1982  ITA   54.61  57.77  1:52.38  +0.60  13.26
 6  22  6290304 MANFRINI Marco  1992  ITA   55.10  57.31  1:52.41  +0.63  13.52
 7  27  6290062 BARUFFALDI Stefano  1992  ITA   54.90  57.57  1:52.47  +0.69  14.05
 8  5  6291028 SORIO Daniele  1994  ITA   56.06  56.44  1:52.50  +0.72  14.31
 9  8  6290440 ZINGERLE Alex  1992  ITA   55.72  56.80  1:52.52  +0.74  14.49
 10  24  6290183 RONCI Giordano  1992  ITA   55.74  56.79  1:52.53  +0.75  14.58
 11  20  6290845 BOSCA Guglielmo  1993  ITA   55.47  57.14  1:52.61  +0.83  15.28
 12  40  6291099 GUALAZZI Michele  1994  ITA   55.89  56.86  1:52.75  +0.97  16.50
 13  3  290095 BALLERIN Andrea  1989  ITA   54.73  58.14  1:52.87  +1.09  17.56
 14  31  6290764 RIORDA Luca  1993  ITA   55.90  57.02  1:52.92  +1.14  17.99
 15  2  6291430 MAURBERGER Simon  1995  ITA   55.65  57.36  1:53.01  +1.23  18.78
 16  14  180666 TORSTI Samu  1991  FIN   55.76  57.27  1:53.03  +1.25  18.96
 17  45  6290540 DE VETTORI Matteo  1993  ITA   55.93  57.15  1:53.08  +1.30  19.40
 18  57  6292768 CANZIO Pietro  1998  ITA   56.36  56.76  1:53.12  +1.34  19.75
 19  12  990081 CASSE Mattia  1990  ITA   55.82  57.37  1:53.19  +1.41  20.36
 20  51  6292556 ZUCCARINI Giulio  1997  ITA   56.25  57.01  1:53.26  +1.48  20.98
 21  37  30149 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  1980  ARG   56.09  57.24  1:53.33  +1.55  21.59
 22  17  6291574 SALA Tommaso  1995  ITA   55.44  57.91  1:53.35  +1.57  21.76
 23  28  6291374 HOFER Alex  1994  ITA   55.63  57.80  1:53.43  +1.65  22.47
 24  54  6291054 CERBO Nicolo  1994  ITA   55.57  58.15  1:53.72  +1.94  25.01
 25  49  6292123 VAGHI Matteo  1996  ITA   56.36  58.01  1:54.37  +2.59  30.71
 26  43  6290984 CHIESA Andrea  1994  ITA   56.52  57.87  1:54.39  +2.61  30.88
 27  50  6292544 MOSCHINI Lorenzo  1997  ITA   56.25  58.15  1:54.40  +2.62  30.97
 28  13  511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  1992  SUI   56.38  58.10  1:54.48  +2.70  31.67
 29  46  6291631 LIBERATORE Federico  1995  ITA   56.40  58.39  1:54.79  +3.01  34.39
 30  30  291145 DEVILLE Cristian  1981  ITA   56.43  58.54  1:54.97  +3.19  35.97
 31  44  6291454 CONFORTOLA Matteo  1995  ITA   56.58  58.41  1:54.99  +3.21  36.14
 32  41  6291625 SCHIEDER Florian  1995  ITA   56.74  58.26  1:55.00  +3.22  36.23
 33  39  512120 VON GRUENIGEN Noel  1995  SUI   56.40  58.78  1:55.18  +3.40  37.81
 34  16  690413 FANTINO Antonio  1991  ITA   56.74  58.79  1:55.53  +3.75  40.88
 35  69  6292404 BLENGINI Alberto  1997  ITA   57.01  58.68  1:55.69  +3.91  42.28
 36  25  6292181 PRAST Alexander  1996  ITA   57.11  59.16  1:56.27  +4.49  47.36
 37  53  6292887 MOLING Samuel  1998  ITA   57.29  59.12  1:56.41  +4.63  48.59
 38  60  511996 YULE Daniel  1993  SUI   57.04  59.62  1:56.66  +4.88  50.78
 39  84  6292397 FONTANAZZI Alessio  1997  ITA   57.24  59.84  1:57.08  +5.30  54.47
 40  63  6293171 VINATZER Alex  1999  ITA   58.17  59.10  1:57.27  +5.49  56.13
 41  72  6293252 KASTLUNGER Tobias  1999  ITA   57.33  59.98  1:57.31  +5.53  56.48
 42  64  6291062 NANA Filippo  1994  ITA   57.30  1:00.35  1:57.65  +5.87  59.46
 43  55  6292542 MODESTI Matteo  1997  ITA   57.36  1:00.30  1:57.66  +5.88  59.55
 44  68  700868 FALAT Matej  1993  SVK   57.84  59.92  1:57.76  +5.98  60.43
 45  73  6292052 RIGAMONTI Giacomo  1996  ITA   57.71  1:00.08  1:57.79  +6.01  60.69
 46  59  6291768 TEGLIA Lorenzo  1995  ITA   57.92  59.88  1:57.80  +6.02  60.78
 47  33  6292938 TEDDE Michael  1998  ITA   57.20  1:00.64  1:57.84  +6.06  61.13
 48  76  6292065 BERETTA Filippo  1996  ITA   57.15  1:00.72  1:57.87  +6.09  61.39
 49  81  6292474 STEINMAIR Matthias  1997  ITA   57.16  1:00.79  1:57.95  +6.17  62.09
 50  66  6292650 HOFER Michael  1997  ITA   57.79  1:00.60  1:58.39  +6.61  65.95
 51  74  6292115 RIZZI Pascal  1996  ITA   58.02  1:00.38  1:58.40  +6.62  66.04
 52  52  6292675 BIASCI Marco  1997  ITA   57.93  1:00.67  1:58.60  +6.82  67.79
 53  79  6292795 PRADAL Matteo  1998  ITA   58.54  1:00.75  1:59.29  +7.51  73.84
 54  82  6292786 ZAMPOLINI Andrea  1998  ITA   58.17  1:01.47  1:59.64  +7.86  76.91
 55  71  6291533 RENNER Patrick  1995  ITA   58.25  1:01.58  1:59.83  +8.05  78.58
 56  87  6293200 NARDI Tommaso  1999  ITA   58.48  1:01.44  1:59.92  +8.14  79.37
 57  83  6292448 PADELLO Paolo  1997  ITA   58.87  1:01.32  2:00.19  +8.41  81.73
 58  85  6291035 GARBIN Michele  1994  ITA   59.37  1:02.48  2:01.85  +10.07  96.29
 59  92  6290912 COTTI COTTINI Nicola  1993  ITA   1:00.18  1:01.86  2:02.04  +10.26  97.95
 60  77  6292395 SORIO Francesco  1997  ITA   59.31  1:02.96  2:02.27  +10.49  99.97
Did not finish 2nd run
   90  6292623 PONTICELLI Lorenzo  1997  ITA           
   86  6292803 GALDIOLO Francesco  1998  ITA           
   80  6292596 TOMASONI Federico  1997  ITA           
   78  6292783 MOLTENI Nicolo  1998  ITA           
   75  6292594 TAGLIAFERRI Thomas  1997  ITA           
   70  6292401 GORI Francesco  1997  ITA           
   62  6292015 ROSSI Andrea  1996  ITA           
   42  6292582 POMPEI Giovanni  1997  ITA           
   38  6290162 DE MARCHI Giacomo  1992  ITA           
   36  6290214 PONCET Federico  1992  ITA           
   34  6290151 BERETTA Carlo  1992  ITA           
   32  6290860 QUAQUARELLI Nicola  1993  ITA           
Disqualified 2nd run
   35  6290980 PASINI Giovanni  1994  ITA           
   21  512116 GUT Ian  1995  SUI           
   10  690616 TENTORI Michelangelo  1991  ITA           
   7  6290799 FRANCESCHETTI Pietro  1993  ITA           
Did not start 2nd run
   56  6292457 VITTORI Antonio  1997  ITA           
   47  6291784 ATZ Christoph  1995  ITA           
   15  294348 PERAUDO Adam  1987  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   91  6293203 RADICI Emanuele  1999  ITA           
   88  30416 GRAVIER Balthazar  1999  ARG           
   67  6291939 BONARDO Paolo  1996  ITA           
   65  6291466 SQUASSINO Andrea  1995  ITA           
   61  6292506 TRULLA Mattia  1997  ITA           
   58  690484 MAGRI Giordano  1991  ITA           
   26  6290985 BUZZI Emanuele  1994  ITA           
   19  690208 DELSANTE Rocco  1991  ITA           
   9  511718 PLEISCH Manuel  1990  SUI           
Disqualified 1st run
   89  6292837 VAN LOON Patrick  1998  ITA           
   48  6292099 PARISI Davide  1996  ITA           
   29  6291141 GARIBOLDI Federico  1994  ITA           
   18  690161 BREAN Alessandro  1991  ITA