Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

START LIST - FIRST TRAINING

St. Moritz (SUI) 06.02.2017

Training - Men's Downhill START LIST - FIRST TRAINING

Race codex : 0208
Valid for FIS Points : NO



Jury
TD FIS GALINIER JEAN-LOUIS FRA
Referee M. WALDNER FIS
Assistant Referee H. TRINKL FIS
Chief of Race T. STEINER SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2840 m.
Finish Altitude 2040 m.
Vertical Drop 800 m.
Course Length 2774 m.
Homologation Number 12123/10/16
Run 1
Course Setter H. TRINKL FIS
Number of Gates 29
Start Time 12:30
Run 2
Course Setter
Number of Gates
Turning Gates
Start Time
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation
 1  53902 MAYER Matthias  1990  AUT 
 2  422139 KILDE Aleksander Aamodt  1992  NOR 
 3  102263 GUAY Erik  1981  CAN 
 4  192932 FAYED Guillermo  1985  FRA 
 5  511313 JANKA Carlo  1986  SUI 
 6  191740 CLAREY Johan  1981  FRA 
 7  530874 GANONG Travis  1988  USA 
 8  53980 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  1991  AUT 
 9  50742 REICHELT Hannes  1980  AUT 
 10  53817 FRANZ Max  1989  AUT 
 11  192746 THEAUX Adrien  1984  FRA 
 12  561216 KLINE Bostjan  1991  SLO 
 13  291459 PARIS Dominik  1989  ITA 
 14  511139 KUENG Patrick  1984  SUI 
 15  292455 FILL Peter  1982  ITA 
 16  200379 SANDER Andreas  1989  GER 
 17  421483 JANSRUD Kjetil  1985  NOR 
 18  51215 BAUMANN Romed  1986  AUT 
 19  511383 FEUZ Beat  1987  SUI 
 20  102899 OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel  1984  CAN 
 21  6530104 BENNETT Bryce  1992  USA 
 22  194190 ROGER Brice  1990  FRA 
 23  934643 GOLDBERG Jared  1991  USA 
 24  530939 WEIBRECHT Andrew  1986  USA 
 25  191964 POISSON David  1982  FRA 
 26  990081 CASSE Mattia  1990  ITA 
 27  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI 
 28  194167 MUZATON Maxence  1990  FRA 
 29  202059 FERSTL Josef  1988  GER 
 30  194298 GIEZENDANNER Blaise  1991  FRA 
 31  194364 PINTURAULT Alexis  1991  FRA 
 32  53831 HIRSCHER Marcel  1989  AUT 
 33  53968 BERTHOLD Frederic  1991  AUT 
 34  511513 CAVIEZEL Mauro  1988  SUI 
 35  561217 KOSI Klemen  1991  SLO 
 36  512124 HINTERMANN Niels  1995  SUI 
 37  561067 PERKO Rok  1985  SLO 
 38  310426 VUKICEVIC Marko  1992  SRB 
 39  531452 BIESEMEYER Thomas  1989  USA 
 40  561255 CATER Martin  1992  SLO 
 41  102271 HUDEC Jan  1981  CZE 
 42  202535 DRESSEN Thomas  1993  GER 
 43  561310 HROBAT Miha  1995  SLO 
 44  502004 KOELL Alexander  1990  SWE 
 45  20324 OLIVERAS Marc  1991  AND 
 46  110324 VON APPEN Henrik  1994  CHI 
 47  481730 KUZNETSOV Ivan  1996  RUS 
 48  501987 MONSEN Felix  1994  SWE 
 49  150743 BERNDT Ondrej  1988  CZE 
 50  170131 FAARUP Christoffer  1992  DEN 
 51  561322 HADALIN Stefan  1995  SLO 
 52  430429 BYDLINSKI Maciej  1988  POL 
 53  6530319 COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan  1992  USA 
 54  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR 
 55  430472 KLUSAK Michal  1990  POL 
 56  151238 ZABYSTRAN Jan  1998  CZE 
 57  100558 COOK Dustin  1989  CAN 
 58  20398 VERDU Joan  1995  AND 
 59  561214 DEBELAK Tilen  1991  SLO 
 60  380341 ULLRICH Max  1994  CRO 
 61  481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  1992  RUS 
 62  193967 MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor  1989  FRA 
 63  350095 PFIFFNER Marco  1994  LIE 
 64  430640 BABICKI Pawel  1994  POL 
 65  370022 JENOT Olivier  1988  MON 
 66  511983 AERNI Luca  1993  SUI 
 67  291318 TONETTI Riccardo  1989  ITA 
 68  380335 ZUBCIC Filip  1993  CRO 
 69  700878 BENDIK Martin  1993  SVK 
 70  700830 ZAMPA Adam  1990  SVK 
 71  151215 FOREJTEK Filip  1997  CZE 
 72  511896 MURISIER Justin  1992  SUI 
 73  30149 SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier  1980  ARG 
 74  150644 KRYZL Krystof  1986  CZE 
 75  110383 VON APPEN Sven  1997  CHI 
 76  310421 STEVOVIC Marko  1996  SRB 
 77  670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor  1987  KAZ 
 78  670052 KHUBER Martin  1992  KAZ 
 79  110409 HORWITZ Kai  1998  CHI 
 80  942023 TAHIRI Albin  1989  KOS 
 81  460071 ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu  1990  ROU 
 82  700879 ZAMPA Andreas  1993  SVK 
 83  54320 SCHWARZ Marco  1995  AUT 
 84  240149 NAGY Bence  1998  HUN 
 85  240139 KEKESI Marton  1995  HUN 
 86  934568 RUBIE Brennan  1991  USA