Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kvitfjell (NOR) 08.12.2016

European Cup - Ladies' European Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5148
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS JEJLID ANNA-KARIN SWE
Referee Janez Flere FIS
Chief of Race Ole Johan Bjoerge NOR
Technical Data
Start Altitude 964 m.
Finish Altitude 644 m.
Vertical Drop 320 m.
Homologation Number 12174/11/16
Run 1
Course Setter Ronan Coste FRA
Number of Gates 43
Turning Gates 41
Start Time 10.00
Run 2
Course Setter Simon Sengele GER
Number of Gates 44
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 1300
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  5  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA   59.53  58.84  1:58.37     6.00  100
 2  1  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR   59.44  59.50  1:58.94  +0.57  10.72  80
 3  16  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   1:00.55  58.64  1:59.19  +0.82  12.79  60
 4  14  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT   59.96  59.39  1:59.35  +0.98  14.11  50
 5  21  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR   1:00.64  58.87  1:59.51  +1.14  15.44  45
 6  9  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   59.84  59.83  1:59.67  +1.30  16.76  40
 7  4  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:00.12  59.70  1:59.82  +1.45  18.00  36
 8  30  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:01.65  58.22  1:59.87  +1.50  18.42  32
 9  18  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:00.75  59.14  1:59.89  +1.52  18.58  29
 10  8  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   1:00.17  59.74  1:59.91  +1.54  18.75  26
 10  7  299624 PIROVANO Laura  1997  ITA   59.66  1:00.25  1:59.91  +1.54  18.75  26
 12  44  355061 HILZINGER Jessica  1997  GER   1:00.51  59.46  1:59.97  +1.60  19.25  22
 13  26  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   1:00.50  59.48  1:59.98  +1.61  19.33  20
 14  13  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA   1:01.17  58.90  2:00.07  +1.70  20.07  18
 15  52  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA   1:01.14  58.95  2:00.09  +1.72  20.24  16
 16  3  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT   1:00.33  1:00.00  2:00.33  +1.96  22.23  15
 17  24  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   1:01.13  59.26  2:00.39  +2.02  22.72  14
 18  37  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI   1:01.03  59.71  2:00.74  +2.37  25.62  13
 19  40  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   1:00.97  59.83  2:00.80  +2.43  26.12  12
 20  35  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA   1:01.62  59.22  2:00.84  +2.47  26.45  11
 20  15  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   1:00.69  1:00.15  2:00.84  +2.47  26.45  11
 22  42  299042 FIORANO Jasmine  1995  ITA   1:01.68  59.23  2:00.91  +2.54  27.03  9
 22  22  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:00.56  1:00.35  2:00.91  +2.54  27.03  9
 24  49  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA   1:01.59  59.43  2:01.02  +2.65  27.94  7
 25  23  307493 ANDO Asa  1996  JPN   1:01.40  59.95  2:01.35  +2.98  30.67  6
 26  19  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:01.18  1:00.23  2:01.41  +3.04  31.17  5
 27  11  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:00.59  1:00.89  2:01.48  +3.11  31.75  4
 28  83  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT   1:02.56  59.27  2:01.83  +3.46  34.65  3
 29  12  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   1:01.54  1:00.31  2:01.85  +3.48  34.81  2
 30  45  35156 BANCORA Salome  1993  ARG   1:02.12  1:00.80  2:02.92  +4.55  43.67  1
 31  57  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:02.31  1:00.88  2:03.19  +4.82  45.91  0
 32  17  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE   1:01.98  1:01.33  2:03.31  +4.94  46.90  0
 33  55  516462 GROSSMANN Katja  1997  SUI   1:02.74  1:00.74  2:03.48  +5.11  48.31  0
 34  34  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:01.93  1:01.57  2:03.50  +5.13  48.47  0
 35  73  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO   1:02.57  1:00.95  2:03.52  +5.15  48.64  0
 36  32  307120 ARAI Makiko  1993  JPN   1:02.19  1:01.54  2:03.73  +5.36  50.38  0
 37  71  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   1:02.67  1:01.18  2:03.85  +5.48  51.37  0
 38  58  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   1:02.63  1:01.32  2:03.95  +5.58  52.20  0
 39  27  197806 CHAPUIS Lea  1997  FRA   1:02.10  1:01.88  2:03.98  +5.61  52.45  0
 40  63  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP   1:02.90  1:01.12  2:04.02  +5.65  52.78  0
 41  72  506583 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  1994  SWE   1:02.90  1:01.28  2:04.18  +5.81  54.10  0
 42  47  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT   1:03.25  1:01.30  2:04.55  +6.18  57.16  0
 43  46  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   1:03.23  1:01.48  2:04.71  +6.34  58.49  0
 44  61  56425 DENGSCHERZ Carina  1998  AUT   1:03.17  1:01.55  2:04.72  +6.35  58.57  0
 45  74  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:03.35  1:01.86  2:05.21  +6.84  62.63  0
 46  64  56316 ZOEHRER Denise  1996  AUT   1:03.43  1:01.92  2:05.35  +6.98  63.79  0
 47  38  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   1:03.52  1:02.54  2:06.06  +7.69  69.67  0
 48  51  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR   1:03.90  1:02.46  2:06.36  +7.99  72.15  0
 49  56  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR   1:03.74  1:02.90  2:06.64  +8.27  74.47  0
 50  69  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  ESP   1:03.69  1:03.17  2:06.86  +8.49  76.29  0
 51  31  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   1:03.43  1:05.15  2:08.58  +10.21  90.53  0
 52  81  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:03.31  1:05.61  2:08.92  +10.55  93.34  0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   82  426285 MAARSTOEL Andrine  1999  NOR             0
   79  426250 SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine  1998  NOR             0
   78  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO             0
   77  426216 BRAKESTAD Vilde  1997  NOR             0
   75  565453 AJLEC Desiree  1996  SLO             0
   68  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE             0
   60  426262 SELVAAG Josefine  1998  NOR             0
   53  35222 BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca  1998  ARG             0
Did not finish 2nd run
   59  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI             0
   54  506762 KARLSSON Hildur  1996  SWE             0
   43  306987 OKAMOTO Noe  1992  JPN             0
   33  307255 ISHIKAWA Haruna  1994  JPN             0
   10  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT             0
   6  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO             0
Did not start 2nd run
   36  426303 NORBYE Kaja  1999  NOR             0
   28  197177 SANDRAZ Morane  1991  FRA             0
Did not finish 1st run
   84  426286 OLSEN Bertine Aam  1999  NOR             0
   80  426265 SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte  1998  NOR             0
   76  426293 KUFAAS Mariel  1999  NOR             0
   70  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO             0
   67  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS             0
   66  6295075 DELLA MEA Lara  1999  ITA             0
   62  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE             0
   50  56330 SCHMID Pia  1996  AUT             0
   48  506557 GRASSL Paulina  1994  SWE             0
   41  506584 RAPAPORT Helena  1994  SWE             0
   39  6295068 SARACCO Carlotta  1999  ITA             0
   29  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR             0
   25  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI             0
   20  56268 HEIDER Michaela  1995  AUT             0
   2  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA             0
Disqualified 1st run
   65  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA             0
Did not start 1st run
   86  695101 TIKUN Tetyana  1994  UKR             0
   85  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR             0