Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kvitfjell (NOR) 09.12.2016

European Cup - Ladies' European Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5149
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS JEJLID ANNA-KARIN SWE
Referee Janez Flere FIS
Assistant Referee Simon Sengele GER
Chief of Race Ole Johan Bjoerge NOR
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1020 m.
Finish Altitude 644 m.
Vertical Drop 376 m.
Course Length 1325 m.
Homologation Number 11891/12/15
Run 1
Course Setter Erik Skaslien NOR
Number of Gates 34
Start Time 10.00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  5  56336 DENGSCHERZ Dajana  1996  AUT   1:02.55     12.36  100
 2  15  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR   1:02.66  +0.11  14.26  80
 3  11  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR   1:02.95  +0.40  19.27  60
 4  4  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:03.01  +0.46  20.30  50
 5  36  516462 GROSSMANN Katja  1997  SUI   1:03.03  +0.48  20.65  45
 6  1  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:03.08  +0.53  21.51  40
 7  8  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA   1:03.14  +0.59  22.55  36
 8  25  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:03.17  +0.62  23.07  32
 9  26  426043 TVIBERG Maria Therese  1994  NOR   1:03.32  +0.77  25.65  29
 10  14  485749 PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra  1994  RUS   1:03.35  +0.80  26.17  26
 11  46  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR   1:03.37  +0.82  26.52  24
 11  18  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA   1:03.37  +0.82  26.52  24
 13  20  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER   1:03.47  +0.92  28.24  20
 14  9  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER   1:03.55  +1.00  29.63  18
 15  28  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR   1:03.58  +1.03  30.14  16
 16  17  516373 FLUETSCH Luana  1995  SUI   1:03.62  +1.07  30.83  15
 17  21  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA   1:03.63  +1.08  31.01  14
 18  6  299624 PIROVANO Laura  1997  ITA   1:03.68  +1.13  31.87  13
 19  2  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA   1:03.69  +1.14  32.04  12
 20  35  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   1:03.72  +1.17  32.56  11
 21  23  516429 GROEBLI Nathalie  1996  SUI   1:03.82  +1.27  34.29  10
 22  19  56353 SCHATTAUER Eva  1996  AUT   1:03.90  +1.35  35.67  9
 23  56  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT   1:03.97  +1.42  36.88  8
 23  34  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   1:03.97  +1.42  36.88  8
 25  33  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO   1:03.98  +1.43  37.05  6
 26  30  56200 NICOLUSSI Kerstin  1994  AUT   1:04.09  +1.54  38.95  5
 27  24  516463 HAUSWIRTH Natalie  1997  SUI   1:04.14  +1.59  39.81  4
 28  50  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   1:04.15  +1.60  39.99  3
 29  32  516351 DAYER Julie  1995  SUI   1:04.25  +1.70  41.71  2
 30  13  426236 BEKKESTAD Kristiane  1998  NOR   1:04.33  +1.78  43.09  1
 31  31  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI   1:04.46  +1.91  45.34  0
 32  7  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:04.48  +1.93  45.68  0
 33  54  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   1:04.51  +1.96  46.20  0
 34  58  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   1:04.55  +2.00  46.89  0
 34  45  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO   1:04.55  +2.00  46.89  0
 36  61  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP   1:04.77  +2.22  50.69  0
 37  38  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI   1:04.87  +2.32  52.42  0
 38  27  299630 DELAGO Nadia  1997  ITA   1:04.90  +2.35  52.94  0
 39  16  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI   1:04.99  +2.44  54.49  0
 40  41  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:05.03  +2.48  55.18  0
 41  12  299732 TIMON Alessia  1997  ITA   1:05.07  +2.52  55.87  0
 42  40  506584 RAPAPORT Helena  1994  SWE   1:05.17  +2.62  57.60  0
 43  22  516422 GRAND Medea  1996  SUI   1:05.20  +2.65  58.12  0
 44  43  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   1:05.31  +2.76  60.01  0
 45  53  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   1:05.59  +3.04  64.85  0
 46  60  56316 ZOEHRER Denise  1996  AUT   1:05.60  +3.05  65.02  0
 47  57  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA   1:05.62  +3.07  65.37  0
 48  39  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO   1:05.67  +3.12  66.23  0
 49  48  56425 DENGSCHERZ Carina  1998  AUT   1:05.83  +3.28  68.99  0
 50  72  299042 FIORANO Jasmine  1995  ITA   1:05.94  +3.39  70.89  0
 51  51  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA   1:05.95  +3.40  71.07  0
 52  42  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT   1:06.01  +3.46  72.10  0
 53  64  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:06.17  +3.62  74.86  0
 54  37  426262 SELVAAG Josefine  1998  NOR   1:06.26  +3.71  76.42  0
 55  62  426285 MAARSTOEL Andrine  1999  NOR   1:06.27  +3.72  76.59  0
 56  67  35156 BANCORA Salome  1993  ARG   1:06.36  +3.81  78.14  0
 57  69  35222 BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca  1998  ARG   1:06.45  +3.90  79.70  0
 58  29  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   1:06.53  +3.98  81.08  0
 59  66  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  ESP   1:06.79  +4.24  85.57  0
 60  59  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS   1:06.80  +4.25  85.74  0
 61  65  565453 AJLEC Desiree  1996  SLO   1:07.15  +4.60  91.78  0
 62  55  426254 HAMNES Ingrid  1998  NOR   1:07.17  +4.62  92.13  0
 63  52  426286 OLSEN Bertine Aam  1999  NOR   1:07.28  +4.73  94.03  0
 64  68  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO   1:07.45  +4.90  96.96  0
 65  70  695101 TIKUN Tetyana  1994  UKR   1:09.80  +7.25  137.54  0
 66  71  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   1:14.21  +11.66  213.68  0
Did not finish 1st run
   63  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE         0
   49  426250 SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine  1998  NOR         0
   47  426273 SAETHERENG Hannah  1999  NOR         0
   44  516521 KOLLY Noemie  1998  SUI         0
   10  56339 VENIER Bianca  1996  AUT         0
   3  56330 SCHMID Pia  1996  AUT         0