Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Trysil (NOR) 06.12.2016

European Cup - Ladies' Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5147
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SVAERDBY-BERGMAN ANKI SWE
Referee JANEZ FLERE FIS
Chief of Race ANDERS CARLSSON NOR
Technical Data
Start Altitude 610 m.
Finish Altitude 415 m.
Vertical Drop 195 m.
Homologation Number 8928/11/08
Run 1
Course Setter ERIK SKASLIEN NOR
Number of Gates 70
Turning Gates 68
Start Time 10:00
Run 2
Course Setter PASCAL HASLER GER
Number of Gates 67
Turning Gates 65
Start Time 13:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  8  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER   56.20  57.27  1:53.47     6.00  100
 2  4  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT   55.91  58.05  1:53.96  +0.49  9.11  80
 3  5  56367 GALLHUBER Katharina  1997  AUT   56.52  57.91  1:54.43  +0.96  12.09  60
 4  36  206536 WALLNER Marina  1994  GER   57.11  57.37  1:54.48  +1.01  12.41  50
 5  28  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   56.83  57.66  1:54.49  +1.02  12.47  45
 6  20  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA   57.30  57.48  1:54.78  +1.31  14.31  40
 7  37  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   56.48  58.34  1:54.82  +1.35  14.57  36
 8  6  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT   56.45  58.41  1:54.86  +1.39  14.82  32
 9  3  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT   57.12  57.86  1:54.98  +1.51  15.58  29
 10  22  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   56.94  58.07  1:55.01  +1.54  15.77  26
 11  2  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   57.46  57.83  1:55.29  +1.82  17.55  24
 12  63  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   58.13  57.32  1:55.45  +1.98  18.56  22
 13  10  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB   56.88  58.58  1:55.46  +1.99  18.63  20
 14  7  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER   56.87  58.65  1:55.52  +2.05  19.01  18
 15  34  307493 ANDO Asa  1996  JPN   57.47  58.09  1:55.56  +2.09  19.26  16
 16  27  297851 AZZOLA Michela  1991  ITA   57.80  58.17  1:55.97  +2.50  21.86  15
 17  40  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT   57.94  58.33  1:56.27  +2.80  23.77  14
 18  19  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO   57.61  58.70  1:56.31  +2.84  24.02  13
 19  50  299939 LORENZI Lucrezia  1998  ITA   58.02  58.72  1:56.74  +3.27  26.75  12
 20  9  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND   58.20  58.57  1:56.77  +3.30  26.94  11
 21  74  426303 NORBYE Kaja  1999  NOR   57.88  58.91  1:56.79  +3.32  27.07  10
 22  47  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI   58.68  58.37  1:57.05  +3.58  28.72  9
 22  39  305944 KIYOSAWA Emiko  1983  JPN   57.97  59.08  1:57.05  +3.58  28.72  9
 24  25  516407 KASPER Vanessa  1996  SUI   57.44  59.67  1:57.11  +3.64  29.10  7
 25  57  197538 PICCARD Lucie  1994  FRA   57.99  59.18  1:57.17  +3.70  29.48  6
 26  15  56282 RESCH Stephanie  1995  AUT   58.30  59.01  1:57.31  +3.84  30.37  5
 27  17  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   58.23  59.51  1:57.74  +4.27  33.09  4
 28  68  56425 DENGSCHERZ Carina  1998  AUT   58.21  59.79  1:58.00  +4.53  34.74  3
 29  30  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT   58.22  59.79  1:58.01  +4.54  34.81  2
 30  24  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   58.59  59.57  1:58.16  +4.69  35.76  1
 31  21  225518 GUEST Charlotte  1993  GBR   59.00  59.83  1:58.83  +5.36  40.01  0
 32  83  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE   59.03  59.92  1:58.95  +5.48  40.77  0
 33  84  506874 KERVEN Michelle  1998  SWE   59.98  59.78  1:59.76  +6.29  45.91  0
 34  38  485807 OVCHINIKOVA Daria  1995  RUS   59.00  1:00.81  1:59.81  +6.34  46.23  0
 35  80  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   59.00  1:00.83  1:59.83  +6.36  46.36  0
 36  86  426293 KUFAAS Mariel  1999  NOR   59.78  1:00.26  2:00.04  +6.57  47.69  0
 37  93  565484 OTONICAR Ziva  1999  SLO   59.84  1:00.25  2:00.09  +6.62  48.01  0
 38  65  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:01.09  59.29  2:00.38  +6.91  49.85  0
 39  32  35156 BANCORA Salome  1993  ARG   59.81  1:01.19  2:01.00  +7.53  53.78  0
 40  85  426254 HAMNES Ingrid  1998  NOR   1:00.55  1:01.31  2:01.86  +8.39  59.24  0
 41  72  705436 KAMENICKA Daniela  1996  SVK   1:00.61  1:01.68  2:02.29  +8.82  61.97  0
 42  101  485926 KRYUKOVA Kristina  1997  RUS   1:00.97  1:01.74  2:02.71  +9.24  64.63  0
 43  95  426262 SELVAAG Josefine  1998  NOR   1:00.94  1:02.09  2:03.03  +9.56  66.66  0
 44  82  485973 SILANTEVA Anastasiia  1998  RUS   1:01.32  1:02.98  2:04.30  +10.83  74.72  0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   105  485713 POPOVA Ekaterina  1993  RUS             0
   104  705460 JANCOVA Tereza  1999  SVK             0
   103  426273 SAETHERENG Hannah  1999  NOR             0
   96  426286 OLSEN Bertine Aam  1999  NOR             0
   90  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  ESP             0
   76  426131 ENGESET Eirin Linnea  1995  NOR             0
   31  307255 ISHIKAWA Haruna  1994  JPN             0
Did not finish 2nd run
   100  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT             0
   97  565333 BRODNIK Vanja  1989  SLO             0
   88  506583 SAEFVENBERG Charlotta  1994  SWE             0
   87  299042 FIORANO Jasmine  1995  ITA             0
   81  426216 BRAKESTAD Vilde  1997  NOR             0
   77  65108 NELLES Mathilde  1997  BEL             0
   71  506657 ASP Mette  1995  SWE             0
   61  206763 RISPLER Lucia  1998  GER             0
   58  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI             0
   55  299822 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera  1997  ITA             0
   52  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED             0
   49  298767 SOSIO Federica  1994  ITA             0
   48  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA             0
   42  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR             0
   11  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA             0
Disqualified 2nd run
   23  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO             0
Did not finish 1st run
   102  426285 MAARSTOEL Andrine  1999  NOR             0
   99  426265 SOEFTELAND Helena Hoerte  1998  NOR             0
   98  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO             0
   94  435404 KRAJEWSKA Daria  1998  POL             0
   92  435371 WASEK Katarzyna  1996  POL             0
   91  185447 KORPIO Nella  1999  FIN             0
   89  426250 SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine  1998  NOR             0
   79  35222 BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca  1998  ARG             0
   78  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE             0
   75  65075 DECROIX Marjolein  1992  BEL             0
   73  307704 ARAI Mio  1997  JPN             0
   70  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR             0
   69  426236 BEKKESTAD Kristiane  1998  NOR             0
   67  6295068 SARACCO Carlotta  1999  ITA             0
   66  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE             0
   64  506867 HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa  1998  SWE             0
   62  426257 LIE Kajsa Vickhoff  1998  NOR             0
   60  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin Anna  1996  NOR             0
   59  6295075 DELLA MEA Lara  1999  ITA             0
   56  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI             0
   54  185430 HONKANEN Riikka  1998  FIN             0
   53  307009 HASUMI Konatsu  1992  JPN             0
   51  306977 MUKOGAWA Sakurako  1992  JPN             0
   46  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT             0
   45  299313 PERRUCHON Martina  1996  ITA             0
   44  506557 GRASSL Paulina  1994  SWE             0
   43  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO             0
   41  155727 CAPOVA Gabriela  1993  CZE             0
   35  307120 ARAI Makiko  1993  JPN             0
   33  425849 GASMANN-BROTT Rikke  1991  NOR             0
   29  197806 CHAPUIS Lea  1997  FRA             0
   26  355061 HILZINGER Jessica  1997  GER             0
   18  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI             0
   16  206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER             0
   14  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS             0
   13  516504 DANIOTH Aline  1998  SUI             0
   12  196803 MOUGEL Laurie  1988  FRA             0
   1  516265 GMUER Chiara  1993  SUI             0