Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innichen-S. Candido (ITA) 17.03.2017

European Cup - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5133
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS ZEMSAUER ALEXANDRA AUT
Referee J. FLERE FIS
Chief of Race A. VOLLONO ITA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1557 m.
Finish Altitude 1162 m.
Vertical Drop 395 m.
Homologation Number 11450/11/14
Run 1
Course Setter R. COSTE FRA
Number of Gates 49
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 9:00
Run 2
Course Setter D. SALVADORI ITA
Number of Gates 51
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 12:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  7  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   1:06.30  1:11.28  2:17.58     6.00  100.00
 2  5  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT   1:07.26  1:11.04  2:18.30  +0.72  11.13  80.00
 3  2  355061 HILZINGER Jessica  1997  GER   1:07.84  1:11.41  2:19.25  +1.67  17.90  60.00
 4  1  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO   1:07.16  1:12.17  2:19.33  +1.75  18.47  50.00
 5  15  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   1:08.62  1:10.81  2:19.43  +1.85  19.18  45.00
 6  6  565373 ROBNIK Tina  1991  SLO   1:07.18  1:12.35  2:19.53  +1.95  19.89  40.00
 7  25  565331 LAVTAR Katarina  1988  SLO   1:08.65  1:11.09  2:19.74  +2.16  21.39  36.00
 8  47  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   1:08.80  1:11.38  2:20.18  +2.60  24.52  32.00
 9  9  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:07.92  1:12.52  2:20.44  +2.86  26.37  29.00
 10  41  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE   1:09.42  1:11.63  2:21.05  +3.47  30.72  26.00
 11  21  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:09.26  1:11.80  2:21.06  +3.48  30.79  24.00
 12  14  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:09.70  1:11.38  2:21.08  +3.50  30.93  22.00
 13  45  185430 HONKANEN Riikka  1998  FIN   1:08.91  1:12.21  2:21.12  +3.54  31.22  20.00
 13  3  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR   1:08.63  1:12.49  2:21.12  +3.54  31.22  20.00
 15  46  155728 DUBOVSKA Martina  1992  CZE   1:09.69  1:11.44  2:21.13  +3.55  31.29  16.00
 16  13  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:08.85  1:12.31  2:21.16  +3.58  31.50  15.00
 17  35  506664 FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena  1995  SWE   1:10.41  1:10.95  2:21.36  +3.78  32.93  14.00
 18  42  299388 BERTANI Luisa  1996  ITA   1:10.13  1:11.31  2:21.44  +3.86  33.50  13.00
 19  18  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   1:09.76  1:11.72  2:21.48  +3.90  33.78  12.00
 20  29  516517 JENAL Stephanie  1998  SUI   1:09.33  1:12.17  2:21.50  +3.92  33.92  11.00
 21  23  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:09.62  1:11.96  2:21.58  +4.00  34.49  10.00
 22  10  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   1:09.50  1:12.09  2:21.59  +4.01  34.56  9.00
 23  34  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA   1:10.08  1:11.59  2:21.67  +4.09  35.13  8.00
 24  30  206408 WEINBUCHNER Susanne  1991  GER   1:09.86  1:12.00  2:21.86  +4.28  36.49  7.00
 25  28  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   1:10.29  1:11.74  2:22.03  +4.45  37.70  6.00
 26  60  65117 VANREUSEL Kim  1998  BEL   1:10.33  1:11.72  2:22.05  +4.47  37.84  5.00
 27  38  299042 FIORANO Jasmine  1995  ITA   1:10.15  1:12.01  2:22.16  +4.58  38.62  4.00
 28  32  56344 SPORER Marie- Therese  1996  AUT   1:10.52  1:11.96  2:22.48  +4.90  40.90  3.00
 29  52  56425 DENGSCHERZ Carina  1998  AUT   1:10.56  1:12.98  2:23.54  +5.96  48.45  2.00
 30  56  516437 BISSIG Carole  1996  SUI   1:10.61  1:13.22  2:23.83  +6.25  50.52  1.00
 31  43  6295075 DELLA MEA Lara  1999  ITA   1:10.77  1:13.21  2:23.98  +6.40  51.59  
 32  57  565477 BERNARD Maja  1998  SLO   1:10.72  1:13.89  2:24.61  +7.03  56.08  
 33  51  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP   1:11.34  1:14.07  2:25.41  +7.83  61.77  
 34  55  516300 SCHNEEBERGER Bettina  1994  SUI   1:12.08  1:15.20  2:27.28  +9.70  75.09  
Did not finish 2nd run
   58  299363 ZENERE Asja  1996  ITA             
   54  56256 RAEDLER Ariane  1995  AUT             
   49  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR             
   48  6295068 SARACCO Carlotta  1999  ITA             
   27  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA             
   26  506348 STAALNACKE Ylva  1992  SWE             
   22  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI             
   20  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA             
   19  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR             
   4  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin  1996  NOR             
Did not start 2nd run
   31  516426 STOFFEL Elena  1996  SUI             
Did not finish 1st run
   53  6295186 PLATINO Elisa  1999  ITA             
   44  197860 ROUX Tifany  1997  FRA             
   39  206763 RISPLER Lucia  1998  GER             
   37  206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER             
   36  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA             
   33  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT             
   24  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT             
   17  506146 SWENN-LARSSON Anna  1991  SWE             
   16  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT             
   12  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT             
   11  56367 GALLHUBER Katharina  1997  AUT             
   8  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA             
Did not start 1st run
   50  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT             
   40  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED