Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Chatel (FRA) 03.02.2017

European Cup - Ladies' European Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5111
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS BONVIN DIDIER SUI
Referee FLERE JANEZ FIS
Assistant Referee SALVADORI DEVID ITA
Chief of Race MAXIT LUDOVIC FRA
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1480 m.
Finish Altitude 1130 m.
Vertical Drop 350 m.
Homologation Number 11698/05/15
Run 1
Course Setter SKASLIEN ERIK NOR
Number of Gates 46
Turning Gates 42
Start Time 10H00
Run 2
Course Setter SCHWAB STEPHAN AUT
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 44
Start Time 12H30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  22  565373 ROBNIK Tina  1991  SLO   1:07.70  1:05.86  2:13.56     6.00  100
 2  1  426187 LYSDAHL Kristin  1996  NOR   1:06.44  1:07.21  2:13.65  +0.09  6.66  80
 3  2  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO   1:06.48  1:07.19  2:13.67  +0.11  6.81  60
 4  7  355061 HILZINGER Jessica  1997  GER   1:07.86  1:05.97  2:13.83  +0.27  7.98  50
 5  6  56199 KAPPAURER Elisabeth  1994  AUT   1:06.90  1:07.03  2:13.93  +0.37  8.71  45
 6  19  56417 FEST Nadine  1998  AUT   1:08.71  1:05.66  2:14.37  +0.81  11.94  40
 7  4  56388 LIENSBERGER Katharina  1997  AUT   1:07.68  1:06.86  2:14.54  +0.98  13.19  36
 8  3  516562 RAST Camille  1999  SUI   1:06.91  1:07.69  2:14.60  +1.04  13.63  32
 9  10  299624 PIROVANO Laura  1997  ITA   1:07.58  1:07.11  2:14.69  +1.13  14.29  29
 10  14  56333 MAIR Chiara  1996  AUT   1:07.90  1:07.10  2:15.00  +1.44  16.57  26
 11  5  425879 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina  1991  NOR   1:07.54  1:07.48  2:15.02  +1.46  16.71  24
 12  13  425921 HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten  1992  NOR   1:07.70  1:07.36  2:15.06  +1.50  17.01  22
 13  28  516394 SUTER Jasmina  1995  SUI   1:08.46  1:06.71  2:15.17  +1.61  17.81  20
 14  17  197215 MASSIOS Marie  1992  FRA   1:07.57  1:07.68  2:15.25  +1.69  18.40  18
 15  9  56367 GALLHUBER Katharina  1997  AUT   1:08.37  1:06.96  2:15.33  +1.77  18.99  16
 16  12  516344 KOPP Rahel  1994  SUI   1:09.33  1:06.28  2:15.61  +2.05  21.04  15
 17  38  516428 BARMETTLER Leana  1996  SUI   1:09.13  1:06.51  2:15.64  +2.08  21.26  14
 18  23  197616 ALPHAND Estelle  1995  FRA   1:09.27  1:06.47  2:15.74  +2.18  22.00  13
 19  29  56253 HUBER Katharina  1995  AUT   1:08.83  1:06.94  2:15.77  +2.21  22.22  12
 20  31  565331 LAVTAR Katarina  1988  SLO   1:08.74  1:07.12  2:15.86  +2.30  22.88  11
 21  25  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:09.04  1:06.87  2:15.91  +2.35  23.24  10
 22  43  197540 FORNI Josephine  1994  FRA   1:09.06  1:07.25  2:16.31  +2.75  26.18  9
 23  20  516407 KASPER Vanessa  1996  SUI   1:08.77  1:07.84  2:16.61  +3.05  28.38  8
 24  24  299029 GALLI Jole  1995  ITA   1:09.08  1:07.75  2:16.83  +3.27  29.99  7
 25  16  56258 AGER Christina  1995  AUT   1:08.25  1:08.98  2:17.23  +3.67  32.93  6
 26  18  426193 STJERNESUND Thea Louise  1996  NOR   1:08.38  1:08.93  2:17.31  +3.75  33.52  5
 27  48  516517 JENAL Stephanie  1998  SUI   1:09.80  1:08.45  2:18.25  +4.69  40.41  4
 28  37  506620 GRANT Lovisa  1995  SWE   1:09.62  1:08.82  2:18.44  +4.88  41.81  3
 29  35  405138 JELINKOVA Adriana  1995  NED   1:09.95  1:09.18  2:19.13  +5.57  46.87  2
 30  62  197860 ROUX Tifany  1997  FRA   1:10.77  1:08.49  2:19.26  +5.70  47.82  1
 31  41  206532 SCHMOTZ Marlene  1994  GER   1:10.15  1:09.36  2:19.51  +5.95  49.66  0
 32  30  506348 STAALNACKE Ylva  1992  SWE   1:10.34  1:09.45  2:19.79  +6.23  51.71  0
 33  58  299388 BERTANI Luisa  1996  ITA   1:10.53  1:09.66  2:20.19  +6.63  54.65  0
 34  47  299042 FIORANO Jasmine  1995  ITA   1:10.25  1:10.22  2:20.47  +6.91  56.70  0
 35  64  56344 SPORER Marie- Therese  1996  AUT   1:10.75  1:10.33  2:21.08  +7.52  61.18  0
 36  52  35156 BANCORA Salome  1993  ARG   1:10.94  1:10.15  2:21.09  +7.53  61.25  0
 37  49  426324 MONSEN Marte  2000  NOR   1:09.72  1:11.48  2:21.20  +7.64  62.06  0
 38  74  198037 ERRARD Anouck  1999  FRA   1:11.60  1:09.74  2:21.34  +7.78  63.09  0
 39  53  197850 GRILLET AUBERT Jade  1997  FRA   1:11.03  1:10.83  2:21.86  +8.30  66.90  0
 40  77  197916 MEYER Ines  1998  FRA   1:11.34  1:10.61  2:21.95  +8.39  67.56  0
 41  67  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:11.04  1:10.94  2:21.98  +8.42  67.78  0
 42  63  197726 MARGUE Chloe  1996  FRA   1:10.70  1:11.40  2:22.10  +8.54  68.66  0
 43  39  299892 PIZZATO Sofia  1998  ITA   1:11.63  1:10.48  2:22.11  +8.55  68.74  0
 44  36  306977 MUKOGAWA Sakurako  1992  JPN   1:11.61  1:11.65  2:23.26  +9.70  77.17  0
 45  32  307704 ARAI Mio  1997  JPN   1:11.45  1:12.25  2:23.70  +10.14  80.40  0
 46  78  197904 PIJOLET Clara  1998  FRA   1:11.61  1:17.44  2:29.05  +15.49  119.66  0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   72  65117 VANREUSEL Kim  1998  BEL             0
   66  516530 GOOD Nicole  1998  SUI             0
   65  496138 BARGALLO Julia  1995  ESP             0
   55  197177 SANDRAZ Morane  1991  FRA             0
   51  306987 OKAMOTO Noe  1992  JPN             0
Did not finish 2nd run
   76  197931 LACHEB Kenza  1998  FRA             0
   71  299845 EYDALLIN Valentina  1997  ITA             0
   54  506701 HOERNBLAD Lisa  1996  SWE             0
   46  198016 ESCANE Doriane  1999  FRA             0
   44  206652 PFISTER Meike  1996  GER             0
   42  516406 JENAL Larissa  1996  SUI             0
   40  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE             0
   33  307255 ISHIKAWA Haruna  1994  JPN             0
   27  206759 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin  1998  GER             0
   21  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER             0
   15  516268 WILD Simone  1993  SUI             0
   8  197651 DIREZ Clara  1995  FRA             0
Did not start 2nd run
   59  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR             0
   56  56392 GRITSCH Franziska  1997  AUT             0
Did not finish 1st run
   75  197948 CLAUDEL Candice  1998  FRA             0
   73  496055 PAU Nuria  1994  ESP             0
   70  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO             0
   68  197724 ESPOSITO Ninon  1996  FRA             0
   61  35222 BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca  1998  ARG             0
   60  6295186 PLATINO Elisa  1999  ITA             0
   50  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT             0
   45  506584 RAPAPORT Helena  1994  SWE             0
   34  206763 RISPLER Lucia  1998  GER             0
   11  298124 AGNELLI Nicole  1992  ITA             0
Disqualified 1st run
   69  197806 CHAPUIS Lea  1997  FRA             0
   57  299383 MELESI Roberta  1996  ITA             0
Did not start 1st run
   26  298904 CILLARA ROSSI Valentina  1994  ITA             0