Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Krvavec (SLO) 25.03.2017

National Championships - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 5797
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS GRUGGER WALTER AUT
Referee ROMAN STURM SLO
Chief of Race BORUT HROBAT SLO
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1954 m.
Finish Altitude 1602 m.
Vertical Drop 352 m.
Homologation Number 9062/12/08
Run 1
Course Setter SLAVKO ZUPANC SLO
Number of Gates 55
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 9:00
Run 2
Course Setter DENIS STEHARNIK SLO
Number of Gates 54
Turning Gates 51
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  4  565268 DREV Ana  1985  SLO   1:23.13  1:17.44  2:40.57     8.40
 2  7  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   1:23.87  1:17.96  2:41.83  +1.26  16.09
 3  3  565471 HROVAT Meta  1998  SLO   1:23.81  1:18.43  2:42.24  +1.67  18.59
 4  2  315187 IGNJATOVIC Nevena  1990  SRB   1:23.65  1:18.62  2:42.27  +1.70  18.78
 5  15  155763 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE   1:23.84  1:18.61  2:42.45  +1.88  19.87
 6  8  565403 LIVK Klara  1994  SLO   1:24.29  1:18.27  2:42.56  +1.99  20.55
 7  19  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   1:24.12  1:18.84  2:42.96  +2.39  22.99
 8  9  385101 ZBASNIK Lana  1999  CRO   1:24.42  1:19.04  2:43.46  +2.89  26.04
 9  16  565428 BREZOVNIK Sasa  1995  SLO   1:25.02  1:18.62  2:43.64  +3.07  27.14
 10  12  565320 FERK Marusa  1988  SLO   1:25.42  1:18.41  2:43.83  +3.26  28.30
 11  20  565484 OTONICAR Ziva  1999  SLO   1:25.29  1:19.34  2:44.63  +4.06  33.18
 12  28  6000000 SIMADER Sabrina  1998  KEN   1:27.10  1:20.46  2:47.56  +6.99  51.06
 13  25  299943 DON Katrin  1998  ITA   1:27.23  1:21.28  2:48.51  +7.94  56.86
 14  27  715171 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina  1999  BIH   1:27.83  1:21.08  2:48.91  +8.34  59.30
 15  29  565487 PODREPSEK Ula Stella  2000  SLO   1:28.56  1:21.30  2:49.86  +9.29  65.10
 16  30  385104 KRASNIC Karla  2000  CRO   1:29.05  1:22.74  2:51.79  +11.22  76.88
 17  34  465092 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana  1996  ROU   1:29.96  1:22.40  2:52.36  +11.79  80.36
 18  31  565438 ZIMSEK Ana  1995  SLO   1:30.81  1:23.15  2:53.96  +13.39  90.12
 19  36  565474 CIGLIC Lara  1998  SLO   1:32.98  1:24.47  2:57.45  +16.88  111.42
Did not finish 2nd run
   37  385105 STUPAR Klara  2000  CRO           
   17  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE           
   10  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR           
   1  565453 AJLEC Desiree  1996  SLO           
Did not finish 1st run
   41  565437 ZIMSEK Eva  1995  SLO           
   40  56340 KOECK Kristina  1995  AUT           
   39  565485 MESKO Nika  2000  SLO           
   38  565481 ZIBERT Anja  1999  SLO           
   35  565489 VALENCIC Nezka  2000  SLO           
   32  56386 KOECK Melissa  1997  AUT           
   26  715123 NOVAKOVIC Zana  1985  BIH           
   24  56460 THALER Nadine  1999  AUT           
   22  565480 MAROVT Misel  1999  SLO           
   21  56412 HOCHRIESER Hanna  1998  AUT           
   18  56375 GRILLITSCH Martina  1997  AUT           
   14  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO           
   13  56373 MOERZINGER Elisa  1997  AUT           
   11  565477 BERNARD Maja  1998  SLO           
   6  565401 BUCIK Ana  1993  SLO           
   5  565331 LAVTAR Katarina  1988  SLO           
Did not start 1st run
   33  565384 DVORNIK Pika  1992  SLO           
   23  565488 TOMSIC Nika  2000  SLO