Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Krvavec (SLO) 26.03.2017

National Championships - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0858
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS GRUGGER WALTER AUT
Referee ROMAN STURM SLO
Chief of Race BORUT HROBAT SLO
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1770 m.
Finish Altitude 1592 m.
Vertical Drop 178 m.
Homologation Number 11275/02/14
Run 1
Course Setter RASTO AZNOH SLO
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 61
Start Time 09:10
Run 2
Course Setter KLEMEN BERGANT SLO
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 11:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  53  561322 HADALIN Stefan  1995  SLO   50.96  51.29  1:42.25     8.00
 2  59  92719 ZLATKOV Kamen  1997  BUL   51.08  51.85  1:42.93  +0.68  12.79
 3  51  380363 KOLEGA Elias  1996  CRO   51.75  51.38  1:43.13  +0.88  14.20
 4  57  54348 PERTL Adrian  1996  AUT   52.23  51.33  1:43.56  +1.31  17.22
 5  64  561244 KRANJEC Zan  1992  SLO   51.72  52.16  1:43.88  +1.63  19.48
 6  61  380335 ZUBCIC Filip  1993  CRO   52.12  52.35  1:44.47  +2.22  23.63
 7  62  54346 HACKER Pirmin  1996  AUT   52.58  51.92  1:44.50  +2.25  23.84
 8  56  561291 GROSELJ Zan  1993  SLO   52.50  52.03  1:44.53  +2.28  24.05
 9  65  561313 DVORNIK Aljaz  1995  SLO   54.28  50.74  1:45.02  +2.77  27.51
 10  76  380374 VUKELIC William  1998  CRO   53.17  51.86  1:45.03  +2.78  27.58
 11  54  54245 HETTEGGER Thomas  1994  AUT   53.54  51.83  1:45.37  +3.12  29.97
 12  81  561331 KAVCIC Jani  1996  SLO   54.16  51.40  1:45.56  +3.31  31.31
 13  60  54104 WALCH Magnus  1992  AUT   53.20  52.44  1:45.64  +3.39  31.87
 14  68  380377 KOLEGA Samuel  1999  CRO   53.09  52.75  1:45.84  +3.59  33.28
 15  70  561329 SENCAR Dusan  1996  SLO   53.25  52.62  1:45.87  +3.62  33.49
 16  75  561369 RUPNIK Matevz  1997  SLO   55.02  50.92  1:45.94  +3.69  33.98
 17  84  561255 CATER Martin  1992  SLO   55.01  51.05  1:46.06  +3.81  34.83
 18  82  561368 DVORNIK Jaka  1997  SLO   55.38  51.03  1:46.41  +4.16  37.29
 19  77  561360 KRALJ Zan  1997  SLO   54.81  51.78  1:46.59  +4.34  38.56
 20  67  54338 ZEIRINGER Fabian  1996  AUT   54.57  52.14  1:46.71  +4.46  39.41
 21  73  380367 KRSMANOVIC Luka  1997  CRO   54.79  52.06  1:46.85  +4.60  40.39
 22  71  561304 CAS Jure  1994  SLO   54.91  52.05  1:46.96  +4.71  41.17
 23  94  561396 FONDA Jakob  1999  SLO   56.79  51.61  1:48.40  +6.15  51.31
 24  79  561377 CUFAR Anze  1998  SLO   56.16  52.49  1:48.65  +6.40  53.07
 25  95  561404 BOZIC Borut  2000  SLO   57.09  52.78  1:49.87  +7.62  61.66
 26  97  561315 GOLOB Janez  1995  SLO   56.90  54.03  1:50.93  +8.68  69.12
 27  93  400268 BORSBOOM Olaf  1995  NED   57.65  53.85  1:51.50  +9.25  73.13
 28  101  561407 MIRNIK Maks Jan  2000  SLO   58.86  56.96  1:55.82  +13.57  103.55
 29  98  460122 STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan  1999  ROU   59.46  57.09  1:56.55  +14.30  108.69
 30  104  660023 CHERTSIN Daniil  1997  BLR   1:00.44  57.83  1:58.27  +16.02  120.81
 31  113  670082 DANOV Sergey  1997  KAZ   1:01.55  59.68  2:01.23  +18.98  141.65
 32  107  660026 ZVERNIK Vlad  1998  BLR   1:02.23  59.29  2:01.52  +19.27  143.69
 33  116  770015 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy  1994  KGZ   1:01.93  59.97  2:01.90  +19.65  146.37
 34  108  660029 STARAZHENKA Dzmitry  2000  BLR   1:02.65  1:00.43  2:03.08  +20.83  154.68
 35  115  561409 POLAJZER Andraz  2000  SLO   1:03.16  1:00.63  2:03.79  +21.54  159.68
 36  114  310443 KRIZAN Vojin  2000  SRB   1:02.28  1:01.98  2:04.26  +22.01  162.98
Did not finish 2nd run
   72  561217 KOSI Klemen  1991  SLO           
   69  561310 HROBAT Miha  1995  SLO           
   66  54383 KOGLER Tobias  1996  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   86  221190 NORRIS Kieran  1995  IRL           
Did not finish 1st run
   111  400317 KRABSHUIS Noah  2000  NED           
   110  561413 SVETLICIC Andraz  2000  SLO           
   109  561392 BRANTUSA Miha  1999  SLO           
   106  561366 POLAK Luka  1997  SLO           
   105  660025 CHERTSIN Uladzislau  1998  BLR           
   103  561406 KASTELIC Aljaz  2000  SLO           
   102  561410 MOLICNIK Luka  2000  SLO           
   100  561344 FLORJANCIC Ven  1996  SLO           
   99  561408 GABRIJEL Anze  2000  SLO           
   96  540026 DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto  1997  MEX           
   92  561393 GOBEC Matjaz  1999  SLO           
   91  561394 ZIROVNIK Zak  1999  SLO           
   90  430802 PYJAS Pawel  1999  POL           
   88  430783 HABDAS Piotr  1998  POL           
   87  561395 PASCINSKI Tadej  1999  SLO           
   85  561320 PANCUR Luka  1995  SLO           
   83  670037 ZAKURDAEV Igor  1987  KAZ           
   80  54483 OPETNIK Moritz  1998  AUT           
   78  561364 SPILAR Zan  1997  SLO           
   63  60160 ALAERTS Kai  1989  BEL           
   58  54233 LEITGEB Richard  1994  AUT           
   55  6291911 VACCARI Hans  1996  ITA           
Disqualified 1st run
   52  380361 RODES Istok  1996  CRO           
Did not start 1st run
   117  700878 BENDIK Martin  1993  SVK           
   112  561398 HADZISULEJMANOVIC Arnes  1999  SLO           
   89  561397 NARALOCNIK Nejc  1999  SLO           
   74  310426 VUKICEVIC Marko  1992  SRB