Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE) 02.04.2017

National Championships - Ladies' National Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6175
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS KULHA WALTER AUT
Referee Vlado HREHOR SVK
Chief of Race Tomas LIPANSKY CZE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1050 m.
Finish Altitude 770 m.
Vertical Drop 280 m.
Homologation Number 9617/09/10
Run 1
Course Setter Petr LAJKEB CZE
Number of Gates 34
Turning Gates 32
Start Time 12:45
Run 2
Course Setter Jan FIEDLER AUT
Number of Gates 37
Turning Gates 34
Start Time 14:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  2  155699 PAULATHOVA Katerina  1993  CZE   52.37  58.10  1:50.47     14.96
 2  5  435334 GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna  1994  POL   52.67  58.64  1:51.31  +0.84  22.41
 3  1  155727 CAPOVA Gabriela  1993  CZE   53.26  58.32  1:51.58  +1.11  24.81
 4  8  155741 KOTRLOVA Katerina  1994  CZE   54.07  58.99  1:53.06  +2.59  37.94
 5  10  56407 BAUER Sabrina  1998  AUT   54.27  58.86  1:53.13  +2.66  38.56
 6  9  155503 KLICNAROVA Pavla  1988  CZE   53.72  59.44  1:53.16  +2.69  38.82
 7  14  435404 KRAJEWSKA Daria  1998  POL   54.39  59.38  1:53.77  +3.30  44.23
 8  11  155790 CAMKOVA Veronika  1996  CZE   55.23  1:00.35  1:55.58  +5.11  60.29
 9  3  435371 WASEK Katarzyna  1996  POL   55.74  1:01.00  1:56.74  +6.27  70.58
 10  16  56455 PUTZ Selina  1999  AUT   57.01  1:00.08  1:57.09  +6.62  73.69
 11  13  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE   55.91  1:01.21  1:57.12  +6.65  73.95
 12  17  155899 VETROVA Aneta  1999  CZE   56.53  1:00.65  1:57.18  +6.71  74.49
 13  28  155866 SULCOVA Martina  1998  CZE   56.70  1:01.07  1:57.77  +7.30  79.72
 14  24  435420 ZDORT Zofia  2000  POL   56.73  1:01.51  1:58.24  +7.77  83.89
 15  33  56494 LASINGER Anna-Sophie  2000  AUT   56.84  1:01.64  1:58.48  +8.01  86.02
 16  23  155848 NOVA Tereza  1998  CZE   57.06  1:01.44  1:58.50  +8.03  86.20
 17  19  435418 LUCZAK Maria  2000  POL   57.53  1:01.10  1:58.63  +8.16  87.35
 18  27  435387 MISNIAKIEWICZ Hanna  1996  POL   57.26  1:01.90  1:59.16  +8.69  92.05
 19  30  155870 KASPAROVA Klara  1998  CZE   58.07  1:01.17  1:59.24  +8.77  92.76
 20  22  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   57.68  1:02.30  1:59.98  +9.51  99.32
 21  49  155923 FLEISCHEROVA Aneta  2000  CZE   58.80  1:01.44  2:00.24  +9.77  101.63
 22  50  155792 HORAKOVA Katerina  1996  CZE   58.79  1:01.73  2:00.52  +10.05  104.12
 23  32  155903 BLAHOVA Anna  1999  CZE   59.02  1:01.98  2:01.00  +10.53  108.37
 24  26  155845 PILNA Karolina  1997  CZE   59.09  1:02.05  2:01.14  +10.67  109.62
 25  37  155884 VRZALOVA Jolana  1999  CZE   58.96  1:02.23  2:01.19  +10.72  110.06
 26  55  155919 KOTABOVA Sara  2000  CZE   59.90  1:02.49  2:02.39  +11.92  120.70
 27  29  155909 ZBORILOVA Nina  2000  CZE   58.89  1:03.58  2:02.47  +12.00  121.41
 28  35  435372 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra  1996  POL   59.93  1:03.68  2:03.61  +13.14  131.53
 29  36  435421 PIEPRZAK Karolina  2000  POL   59.21  1:04.74  2:03.95  +13.48  134.54
 30  38  435422 WLODARCZYK Julia  2000  POL   59.81  1:04.27  2:04.08  +13.61  135.70
 31  34  155724 SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta  1993  CZE   59.98  1:04.80  2:04.78  +14.31  141.91
 32  57  155912 SVATOSOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   1:00.77  1:04.35  2:05.12  +14.65  144.92
 33  25  155883 KRIZOVA Iva  1999  CZE   1:00.58  1:05.85  2:06.43  +15.96  156.54
 34  43  155696 ZELENKOVA Veronika  1993  CZE   1:00.04  1:06.96  2:07.00  +16.53  161.60
 35  61  155921 HANKOVA Katerina  2000  CZE   1:03.56  1:06.85  2:10.41  +19.94  191.85
 36  56  435407 POHL Oliwia  1999  POL   1:02.43  1:08.39  2:10.82  +20.35  195.49
 37  53  705435 HREHOROVA Evelyn  1996  SVK   1:03.62  1:07.48  2:11.10  +20.63  197.97
 38  58  155915 HRADILOVA Johana  2000  CZE   1:03.94  1:08.26  2:12.20  +21.73  207.73
 39  66  155900 ZELENKOVA Simona  1999  CZE   1:05.45  1:10.08  2:15.53  +25.06  237.27
 40  65  155916 KRULISOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   1:07.42  1:11.03  2:18.45  +27.98  263.18
 41  62  155851 ENTOVA Klara  1998  CZE   1:07.81  1:10.84  2:18.65  +28.18  264.95
 42  67  155888 MARTINKOVA Daniela  1999  CZE   1:08.45  1:13.34  2:21.79  +31.32  292.81
Did not finish 2nd run
   63  435388 LEONOWICZ Maria  1996  POL           
   54  155868 NOVOTNA Sara  1998  CZE           
   48  56511 PILZ Lisa  2000  AUT           
   47  155924 VYDROVA Viktorie  2000  CZE           
   44  56448 DORNER Laura  1999  AUT           
   7  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE           
Did not start 2nd run
   51  155913 VOLKOVA Anna  2000  CZE           
   46  151243 ZEMANOVA Monika  1998  CZE           
   45  705471 JAKUBCOVA Zuzana  2000  SVK           
   42  175050 BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz  1996  DEN           
   41  155910 GILAROVA Radka  2000  CZE           
   40  155890 LUKASOVA Alena  1999  CZE           
   31  155798 ANTOSOVA Klara  1996  CZE           
   21  155863 KOTRLOVA Petra  1998  CZE           
   12  685018 TSIKLAURI Nino  1993  GEO           
   6  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR           
Did not finish 1st run
   68  705475 STRIZENCOVA Michaela  2000  SVK           
   59  435410 KLIMEK Weronika  1999  POL           
   52  56505 HOFER Alexandra  2000  AUT           
   39  155796 NOVAKOVSKA Ivana  1996  CZE           
   20  705456 HROMCOVA Petra  1998  SVK           
   18  435347 KLUSAK Magdalena  1995  POL           
   15  155880 BUBAKOVA Nikola  1999  CZE           
Did not start 1st run
   64  155931 FIALOVA Adela  2000  CZE           
   60  155930 RASKOVA Adela  2000  CZE           
   4  206751 MUTSCHLECHNER Julia  1997  GER