Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Spindleruv Mlyn - Svaty Petr (CZE) 24.01.2017

FIS - Men's FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1261
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS NUTZ WERNER AUT
Referee Petra ZAKOURILOVÁ CZE
Assistant Referee Brano BIZIK SVK
Chief of Race Ladislav FOREJTEK CZE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1190 m.
Finish Altitude 746 m.
Vertical Drop 444 m.
Course Length 1956 m.
Homologation Number FIS - 12114/10/
Run 1
Course Setter Michal KUNST CZE
Number of Gates 27
Start Time 9:00
Run 2
Course Setter Michal KUNST CZE
Number of Gates 27
Turning Gates 25
Start Time 10:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  2  700878 BENDIK Martin  1993  SVK   1:03.12  1:03.93  2:07.05     19.38
 2  8  151215 FOREJTEK Filip  1997  CZE   1:03.12  1:03.94  2:07.06  +0.01  19.48
 3  5  430472 KLUSAK Michal  1990  POL   1:03.14  1:04.12  2:07.26  +0.21  21.45
 4  7  103512 FRISCH Jeffrey  1984  CAN   1:03.35  1:04.15  2:07.50  +0.45  23.81
 5  15  102271 HUDEC Jan  1981  CZE   1:03.51  1:04.13  2:07.64  +0.59  25.18
 6  10  150743 BERNDT Ondrej  1988  CZE   1:03.64  1:04.15  2:07.79  +0.74  26.66
 7  13  240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin  1996  HUN   1:03.80  1:04.27  2:08.07  +1.02  29.42
 8  9  430429 BYDLINSKI Maciej  1988  POL   1:04.03  1:04.84  2:08.87  +1.82  37.29
 9  3  54545 KOEBERL Fabian  1999  AUT   1:03.88  1:05.27  2:09.15  +2.10  40.04
 10  1  151237 KLINSKY Tomas  1998  CZE   1:04.35  1:05.04  2:09.39  +2.34  42.40
 11  17  660021 DANILOCHKIN Yuri  1991  BLR   1:04.51  1:05.17  2:09.68  +2.63  45.26
 12  49  151001 RICHTER Daniel  1993  CZE   1:04.55  1:05.44  2:09.99  +2.94  48.31
 13  27  151110 STEPAN Martin  1995  CZE   1:05.22  1:05.05  2:10.27  +3.22  51.06
 14  23  151154 SKOREPA Jan  1996  CZE   1:04.75  1:05.62  2:10.37  +3.32  52.04
 15  21  430550 KLUSAK Jakub  1992  POL   1:05.15  1:05.32  2:10.47  +3.42  53.03
 16  16  150852 WALIGORA Michael  1990  CZE   1:04.92  1:05.56  2:10.48  +3.43  53.13
 17  12  151203 BENC Patrik  1997  CZE   1:05.29  1:05.32  2:10.61  +3.56  54.41
 18  20  240139 KEKESI Marton  1995  HUN   1:05.02  1:05.73  2:10.75  +3.70  55.78
 19  29  150610 PISA Martin  1985  CZE   1:05.22  1:05.67  2:10.89  +3.84  57.16
 20  28  151205 DADEJIK Marek  1997  CZE   1:05.70  1:05.20  2:10.90  +3.85  57.26
 21  14  151238 ZABYSTRAN Jan  1998  CZE   1:04.67  1:06.28  2:10.95  +3.90  57.75
 22  18  240149 NAGY Bence  1998  HUN   1:05.58  1:05.48  2:11.06  +4.01  58.83
 23  11  151204 CERVINKA Adam  1997  CZE   1:05.45  1:05.67  2:11.12  +4.07  59.42
 24  4  700941 KATRENIC Henrich  1998  SVK   1:05.77  1:05.51  2:11.28  +4.23  61.00
 25  26  430629 KUBALA Robert  1992  POL   1:05.55  1:05.74  2:11.29  +4.24  61.10
 26  35  54575 ROSA Antonio  2000  AUT   1:05.77  1:05.79  2:11.56  +4.51  63.75
 27  19  6292774 ZISCHG Martin  1998  ITA   1:05.67  1:05.90  2:11.57  +4.52  63.85
 28  48  54581 NEUMANN Tobias  2000  AUT   1:05.65  1:06.16  2:11.81  +4.76  66.21
 29  6  151186 STRAKA Jan  1997  CZE   1:05.91  1:06.05  2:11.96  +4.91  67.69
 30  24  151173 KRAL Petr  1996  CZE   1:06.06  1:06.29  2:12.35  +5.30  71.52
 31  39  151284 KOULA Jan  2000  CZE   1:06.11  1:06.79  2:12.90  +5.85  76.94
 32  22  6293313 LOCHMANN Simon  1999  ITA   1:06.26  1:06.80  2:13.06  +6.01  78.51
 33  41  151287 MILATA Jiri  2000  CZE   1:06.41  1:06.66  2:13.07  +6.02  78.61
 34  57  151292 PROVAZNIK Adam  2000  CZE   1:06.56  1:06.87  2:13.43  +6.38  82.15
 35  25  150999 VAVRINEC Jan  1983  CZE   1:06.66  1:07.21  2:13.87  +6.82  86.48
 36  45  430810 MICHALIK Michal  2000  POL   1:06.59  1:07.32  2:13.91  +6.86  86.87
 37  46  54580 BAUER Manuel  2000  AUT   1:06.37  1:07.66  2:14.03  +6.98  88.05
 38  55  700967 KOSIK Tomas  2000  SVK   1:06.52  1:07.79  2:14.31  +7.26  90.81
 39  59  660025 CHERTSIN Uladzislau  1998  BLR   1:07.06  1:07.73  2:14.79  +7.74  95.53
 40  47  151280 SURKOS Ondrej  2000  CZE   1:07.27  1:08.51  2:15.78  +8.73  105.27
 41  36  151263 FIALA Eduard  1999  CZE   1:07.12  1:08.71  2:15.83  +8.78  105.76
 42  54  151289 NOVAK Oskar  2000  CZE   1:07.10  1:09.06  2:16.16  +9.11  109.01
 43  56  54582 FRANK Moritz  2000  AUT   1:08.13  1:08.12  2:16.25  +9.20  109.90
 43  43  151233 HARTIG Jiri  1998  CZE   1:08.07  1:08.18  2:16.25  +9.20  109.90
 45  52  6293229 ATZWANGER Noah  1999  ITA   1:07.70  1:08.57  2:16.27  +9.22  110.09
 46  38  700957 KATRENIC Frederik  1999  SVK   1:07.54  1:08.89  2:16.43  +9.38  111.67
 47  50  54583 RODLHOFER Josef  2000  AUT   1:07.26  1:09.45  2:16.71  +9.66  114.42
 48  37  700956 JAROSCAK Miroslav  1999  SVK   1:07.68  1:09.11  2:16.79  +9.74  115.21
 49  32  660026 ZVERNIK Vlad  1998  BLR   1:08.68  1:09.31  2:17.99  +10.94  127.01
 50  30  151259 SLAVICEK Vojtech  1999  CZE   1:09.14  1:09.12  2:18.26  +11.21  129.67
 51  58  700955 POLOMCAK Daniel  1999  SVK   1:09.59  1:09.00  2:18.59  +11.54  132.92
 52  40  151252 BARES Petr  1999  CZE   1:09.23  1:10.16  2:19.39  +12.34  140.79
 53  53  660023 CHERTSIN Daniil  1997  BLR   1:09.41  1:10.12  2:19.53  +12.48  142.17
 54  34  151268 NOVOTNY Lukas  1999  CZE   1:10.37  1:10.12  2:20.49  +13.44  151.61
 55  51  150889 VEBR Tomas  1989  CZE   1:10.17  1:10.60  2:20.77  +13.72  154.37
 56  31  151309 MUDRA Petr  1978  CZE   1:11.45  1:11.77  2:23.22  +16.17  178.47
 57  33  151295 MALKUS David  2000  CZE   1:11.63  1:11.69  2:23.32  +16.27  179.45
 58  44  6292853 BERSEZIO Erik  1998  ITA   1:12.85  1:12.71  2:25.56  +18.51  201.49
Did not start 1st run
   42  150774 KURES Jindrich  1980  CZE