Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 20.03.2017

Far East Cup - Men's Far East Cup OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1353
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KIM JIN-HAE KOR
Referee Ludmila ZHURAVLEVA RUS
Chief of Race Alexei ORLOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 593 m.
Finish Altitude 220 m.
Vertical Drop 373 m.
Homologation Number 11256/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Pavel SCHESTAKOV RUS
Number of Gates 50
Turning Gates 45
Start Time 09:35
Run 2
Course Setter Robert FUESS GER
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 44
Start Time 13:20
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points FEC Points
 1  12  294890 NANI Roberto  1988  ITA   1:07.41  1:08.00  2:15.41     6.00  100
 2  19  291318 TONETTI Riccardo  1989  ITA   1:06.99  1:08.57  2:15.56  +0.15  7.09  80
 3  2  202597 SCHMID Alexander  1994  GER   1:07.61  1:08.07  2:15.68  +0.27  7.95  60
 4  27  481103 ANDRIENKO Aleksander  1990  RUS   1:07.76  1:08.39  2:16.15  +0.74  11.36  50
 5  5  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   1:07.82  1:08.41  2:16.23  +0.82  11.93  45
 6  3  481463 PYASIK Evgenij  1993  RUS   1:07.49  1:08.94  2:16.43  +1.02  13.38  40
 7  37  481730 KUZNETSOV Ivan  1996  RUS   1:08.08  1:08.45  2:16.53  +1.12  14.11  36
 8  31  150644 KRYZL Krystof  1986  CZE   1:08.38  1:08.19  2:16.57  +1.16  14.40  32
 9  23  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER   1:08.29  1:08.32  2:16.61  +1.20  14.68  29
 10  17  481148 MAYTAKOV Sergei  1990  RUS   1:08.11  1:08.56  2:16.67  +1.26  15.12  26
 11  28  290095 BALLERIN Andrea  1989  ITA   1:08.31  1:08.69  2:17.00  +1.59  17.51  24
 12  32  561322 HADALIN Stefan  1995  SLO   1:08.37  1:08.86  2:17.23  +1.82  19.17  22
 13  21  481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav  1993  RUS   1:08.48  1:08.77  2:17.25  +1.84  19.32  20
 14  18  480678 ULYANOV Dmitrij  1983  RUS   1:09.18  1:08.34  2:17.52  +2.11  21.27  18
 15  9  481785 EFIMOV Simon  1996  RUS   1:08.25  1:09.54  2:17.79  +2.38  23.22  16
 16  4  320290 KIM Hyeon-tae  1990  KOR   1:09.22  1:08.89  2:18.11  +2.70  25.54  15
 17  24  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT   1:09.37  1:08.82  2:18.19  +2.78  26.12  14
 18  10  320293 KYUNG Sung-hyun  1990  KOR   1:09.11  1:09.10  2:18.21  +2.80  26.26  13
 19  38  180839 PIIRAINEN Joona  1998  FIN   1:09.20  1:09.12  2:18.32  +2.91  27.06  12
 20  6  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS   1:09.39  1:08.94  2:18.33  +2.92  27.13  11
 21  13  302982 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  1988  JPN   1:08.84  1:09.64  2:18.48  +3.07  28.22  10
 22  16  320266 JUNG Dong-hyun  1988  KOR   1:08.96  1:09.56  2:18.52  +3.11  28.51  9
 23  22  303865 MIYAMOTO Shinya  1992  JPN   1:09.14  1:09.53  2:18.67  +3.26  29.59  8
 24  25  304099 MITSUI Kyohei  1993  JPN   1:10.06  1:08.68  2:18.74  +3.33  30.10  7
 25  15  303322 SHIMIZU Dai  1990  JPN   1:09.17  1:09.71  2:18.88  +3.47  31.11  6
 26  20  481845 SVITKOV Gennadiy  1997  RUS   1:09.22  1:09.95  2:19.17  +3.76  33.21  5
 27  11  304139 SHIN Masanori  1993  JPN   1:09.84  1:09.72  2:19.56  +4.15  36.03  4
 28  43  481841 OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey  1997  RUS   1:09.84  1:09.77  2:19.61  +4.20  36.40  3
 29  1  481665 DRUGOV Yuriy  1995  RUS   1:10.04  1:09.61  2:19.65  +4.24  36.69  2
 30  44  481824 VORONOV Aleksandr  1997  RUS   1:10.19  1:10.48  2:20.67  +5.26  44.07  1
 31  56  481930 PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim  1998  RUS   1:10.13  1:10.72  2:20.85  +5.44  45.37  0
 32  51  151186 STRAKA Jan  1997  CZE   1:10.49  1:10.70  2:21.19  +5.78  47.83  0
 33  30  481897 ALEKHIN Nikita  1998  RUS   1:10.39  1:10.87  2:21.26  +5.85  48.34  0
 34  53  481932 MOSESOV Gleb  1998  RUS   1:11.30  1:10.47  2:21.77  +6.36  52.03  0
 35  49  481691 BOISOV Alexandr  1995  RUS   1:11.22  1:11.39  2:22.61  +7.20  58.11  0
 36  42  481668 PAK Artem  1995  RUS   1:11.13  1:12.14  2:23.27  +7.86  62.89  0
 37  63  482025 KAZAKOV Kirill  2000  RUS   1:11.89  1:11.40  2:23.29  +7.88  63.03  0
 38  60  481738 ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton  1996  RUS   1:11.99  1:11.80  2:23.79  +8.38  66.65  0
 39  52  481960 OSIPOV Vladislav  1999  RUS   1:11.97  1:12.41  2:24.38  +8.97  70.92  0
 40  64  481954 GUSEV Grigoriy  1998  RUS   1:12.10  1:13.08  2:25.18  +9.77  76.71  0
 41  84  482024 PYSHKIN Dmitrii  2000  RUS   1:12.23  1:13.33  2:25.56  +10.15  79.46  0
 42  71  481889 NOVIKOV Ivan  1997  RUS   1:12.55  1:13.05  2:25.60  +10.19  79.75  0
 43  73  481826 KHAVRONOV Mikhail  1997  RUS   1:12.52  1:13.56  2:26.08  +10.67  83.22  0
 44  67  480885 LISITSA Evgeniy  1987  RUS   1:12.96  1:13.26  2:26.22  +10.81  84.23  0
 45  96  482013 DZHIOEV Kirill  1999  RUS   1:13.38  1:13.34  2:26.72  +11.31  87.85  0
 46  79  481953 BOLSHAKOV Andrey  1998  RUS   1:13.43  1:13.47  2:26.90  +11.49  89.16  0
 47  77  481662 SHIRSHKOV Egor  1995  RUS   1:14.04  1:13.28  2:27.32  +11.91  92.20  0
 48  70  481859 MASLENNIKOV Ivan  1997  RUS   1:13.65  1:13.90  2:27.55  +12.14  93.86  0
 49  68  481610 GALUZIN Roman  1995  RUS   1:14.06  1:13.58  2:27.64  +12.23  94.51  0
 50  80  481878 SHERBAKOV Mikhail  1997  RUS   1:13.73  1:14.11  2:27.84  +12.43  95.96  0
 51  87  482023 TRYASOV Leonid  2000  RUS   1:13.98  1:13.98  2:27.96  +12.55  96.83  0
 52  94  482060 BILMAK Georgii  2000  RUS   1:14.07  1:14.13  2:28.20  +12.79  98.56  0
 53  88  482006 MAKAROV Denis  1999  RUS   1:14.53  1:14.06  2:28.59  +13.18  101.39  0
 54  91  481987 TERENTYEV Dmitrii  1999  RUS   1:14.55  1:14.42  2:28.97  +13.56  104.14  0
 55  92  482004 KOLTSOV Vasiliy  1999  RUS   1:14.73  1:14.91  2:29.64  +14.23  108.99  0
 56  98  482047 SAZONOV Egor  2000  RUS   1:14.79  1:16.64  2:31.43  +16.02  121.94  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   55  481968 GURYANOV Nikita  1999  RUS             0
   50  481912 KONKOV Aleksey  1998  RUS             0
   36  481549 STUKOV Maksim  1994  RUS             0
Did not start 2nd run
   58  481835 LUPAREV Daniil  1997  RUS             0
Did not qualify for 2nd run
   100  481962 SHEVCHUK Dmitrii  1999  RUS             0
   99  482026 SAZONOV Ivan  2000  RUS             0
   85  481980 ISAEV Nikita  1999  RUS             0
   78  482016 ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan  2000  RUS             0
   76  481900 SIMONOV Daniil  1998  RUS             0
   59  481692 CHISTYAKOV Stanislav  1995  RUS             0
Did not finish 1st run
   102  482058 MESHKOVSKII Stepan  2000  RUS             0
   101  482073 BURMISTROV Evgeny  2000  RUS             0
   97  481939 SHCHEKOTOV Danil  1998  RUS             0
   95  482007 MAKAROV Aleksandr  1999  RUS             0
   93  482069 TARASOV Dmitriy  2000  RUS             0
   90  481828 SHESTAKOV Kirill  1997  RUS             0
   89  481986 LOMOVSKIKH Matvei  1999  RUS             0
   86  482021 DANILCHENKO Artem  2000  RUS             0
   83  482012 LIM Son Te  1999  RUS             0
   82  481975 ANISIMKOV Leonid  1999  RUS             0
   81  481880 VOROBEV Denis  1997  RUS             0
   75  481965 ZHUDIN Oleg  1999  RUS             0
   74  481827 BELOV Dmitry  1997  RUS             0
   72  481529 ALEKHIN Alexander  1994  RUS             0
   69  481887 OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay  1997  RUS             0
   66  481961 KASHINTCEV Artem  1999  RUS             0
   65  481978 KABLUKOV Konstantin  1999  RUS             0
   62  481627 BARBIN Stanislav  1995  RUS             0
   61  481708 KRUK Anton  1996  RUS             0
   57  151229 MULLER Marek  1998  CZE             0
   54  481709 MAYOROV Alexey  1996  RUS             0
   48  481617 USHAKOV Andrey  1995  RUS             0
   46  54374 BAUMANN Clemens  1996  AUT             0
   45  481711 VALYNKIN Mikhail  1996  RUS             0
   41  180831 KANKKUNEN Sampo  1998  FIN             0
   40  320367 PARK Je-yun  1994  KOR             0
   39  6300215 YOKOYAMA Ryutaro  1997  JPN             0
   33  6291574 SALA Tommaso  1995  ITA             0
   29  481875 RIABITCA Konstantin  1997  RUS             0
   26  6291430 MAURBERGER Simon  1995  ITA             0
   14  400237 MEINERS Maarten  1992  NED             0
   8  304537 KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke  1995  JPN             0
   7  481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  1992  RUS             0
Disqualified 1st run
   35  180729 SVENSK Mikael  1994  FIN             0
Did not start 1st run
   47  481259 SIMONOV Maksim  1991  RUS             0
   34  202584 RAUCHFUSS Julian  1994  GER             0