Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 21.03.2017

Far East Cup - Men's Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1354
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KIM JIN-HAE KOR
Referee Ludmila ZHURAVLEVA RUS
Chief of Race Alexei ORLOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 440 m.
Finish Altitude 265 m.
Vertical Drop 175 m.
Homologation Number 11257/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Alexander KONDRATENKO RUS
Number of Gates 60
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 09:20
Run 2
Course Setter Armin JEITNER KOR
Number of Gates 61
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 12:50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points FEC Points
 1  12  320266 JUNG Dong-hyun  1988  KOR   47.45  46.42  1:33.87     6.00  100
 2  4  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   47.11  46.84  1:33.95  +0.08  6.61  80
 3  6  481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  1992  RUS   47.69  47.04  1:34.73  +0.86  12.60  60
 4  32  6291574 SALA Tommaso  1995  ITA   48.06  46.77  1:34.83  +0.96  13.36  50
 5  10  481103 ANDRIENKO Aleksander  1990  RUS   47.63  47.35  1:34.98  +1.11  14.51  45
 6  34  290095 BALLERIN Andrea  1989  ITA   48.01  47.34  1:35.35  +1.48  17.35  40
 6  28  201891 SCHMID Philipp  1986  GER   47.93  47.42  1:35.35  +1.48  17.35  40
 8  22  430633 JASICZEK Michal  1994  POL   48.52  46.91  1:35.43  +1.56  17.97  32
 9  3  481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav  1993  RUS   47.97  47.52  1:35.49  +1.62  18.43  29
 10  31  150644 KRYZL Krystof  1986  CZE   49.10  46.58  1:35.68  +1.81  19.88  26
 11  16  481148 MAYTAKOV Sergei  1990  RUS   48.36  47.41  1:35.77  +1.90  20.57  24
 12  27  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER   48.48  47.31  1:35.79  +1.92  20.73  22
 13  5  320293 KYUNG Sung-hyun  1990  KOR   48.88  47.30  1:36.18  +2.31  23.72  20
 14  17  481463 PYASIK Evgenij  1993  RUS   48.85  47.68  1:36.53  +2.66  26.40  18
 15  48  481730 KUZNETSOV Ivan  1996  RUS   49.57  47.22  1:36.79  +2.92  28.40  16
 16  15  320290 KIM Hyeon-tae  1990  KOR   49.44  47.71  1:37.15  +3.28  31.16  15
 17  1  303322 SHIMIZU Dai  1990  JPN   49.44  47.90  1:37.34  +3.47  32.62  14
 18  14  320367 PARK Je-yun  1994  KOR   49.71  47.78  1:37.49  +3.62  33.77  13
 19  50  481932 MOSESOV Gleb  1998  RUS   49.92  47.99  1:37.91  +4.04  36.99  12
 20  29  481841 OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey  1997  RUS   50.87  47.94  1:38.81  +4.94  43.89  11
 21  47  151186 STRAKA Jan  1997  CZE   51.27  48.77  1:40.04  +6.17  53.33  10
 22  52  481668 PAK Artem  1995  RUS   51.20  49.09  1:40.29  +6.42  55.24  9
 23  19  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS   51.59  50.02  1:41.61  +7.74  65.37  0
 24  61  481824 VORONOV Aleksandr  1997  RUS   51.16  51.70  1:42.86  +8.99  74.95  0
 25  53  481627 BARBIN Stanislav  1995  RUS   52.26  50.63  1:42.89  +9.02  75.19  0
 26  51  481960 OSIPOV Vladislav  1999  RUS   52.37  51.13  1:43.50  +9.63  79.86  0
 27  90  481709 MAYOROV Alexey  1996  RUS   53.15  51.74  1:44.89  +11.02  90.53  0
 28  67  481880 VOROBEV Denis  1997  RUS   53.12  52.34  1:45.46  +11.59  94.90  0
 29  80  481965 ZHUDIN Oleg  1999  RUS   53.95  51.58  1:45.53  +11.66  95.43  0
 30  96  481954 GUSEV Grigoriy  1998  RUS   53.69  52.22  1:45.91  +12.04  98.35  0
 31  74  481986 LOMOVSKIKH Matvei  1999  RUS   53.48  52.44  1:45.92  +12.05  98.43  0
 32  76  481878 SHERBAKOV Mikhail  1997  RUS   53.94  52.37  1:46.31  +12.44  101.42  0
 33  81  481900 SIMONOV Daniil  1998  RUS   54.93  52.06  1:46.99  +13.12  106.63  0
 34  70  481902 SLEPOKUROV Oleg  1998  RUS   53.61  54.28  1:47.89  +14.02  113.54  0
 35  82  481827 BELOV Dmitry  1997  RUS   53.59  54.55  1:48.14  +14.27  115.45  0
 36  101  482073 BURMISTROV Evgeny  2000  RUS   56.28  53.41  1:49.69  +15.82  127.34  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   100  482006 MAKAROV Denis  1999  RUS             0
   98  482007 MAKAROV Aleksandr  1999  RUS             0
   95  482026 SAZONOV Ivan  2000  RUS             0
   73  482024 PYSHKIN Dmitrii  2000  RUS             0
   69  482025 KAZAKOV Kirill  2000  RUS             0
   64  481987 TERENTYEV Dmitrii  1999  RUS             0
   56  151229 MULLER Marek  1998  CZE             0
   54  481930 PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim  1998  RUS             0
   42  481617 USHAKOV Andrey  1995  RUS             0
   41  481665 DRUGOV Yuriy  1995  RUS             0
   33  291318 TONETTI Riccardo  1989  ITA             0
   11  303865 MIYAMOTO Shinya  1992  JPN             0
   8  303696 KONO Kyosuke  1991  JPN             0
   2  481785 EFIMOV Simon  1996  RUS             0
Disqualified 2nd run
   77  481826 KHAVRONOV Mikhail  1997  RUS             0
   68  481980 ISAEV Nikita  1999  RUS             0
Did not start 2nd run
   45  54374 BAUMANN Clemens  1996  AUT             0
Did not finish 1st run
   102  482058 MESHKOVSKII Stepan  2000  RUS             0
   99  481962 SHEVCHUK Dmitrii  1999  RUS             0
   97  482060 BILMAK Georgii  2000  RUS             0
   94  482004 KOLTSOV Vasiliy  1999  RUS             0
   93  481975 ANISIMKOV Leonid  1999  RUS             0
   92  482016 ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan  2000  RUS             0
   91  481978 KABLUKOV Konstantin  1999  RUS             0
   89  482069 TARASOV Dmitriy  2000  RUS             0
   88  481939 SHCHEKOTOV Danil  1998  RUS             0
   87  481889 NOVIKOV Ivan  1997  RUS             0
   86  482047 SAZONOV Egor  2000  RUS             0
   84  482021 DANILCHENKO Artem  2000  RUS             0
   83  481961 KASHINTCEV Artem  1999  RUS             0
   79  482013 DZHIOEV Kirill  1999  RUS             0
   78  481953 BOLSHAKOV Andrey  1998  RUS             0
   75  482012 LIM Son Te  1999  RUS             0
   72  481828 SHESTAKOV Kirill  1997  RUS             0
   71  481835 LUPAREV Daniil  1997  RUS             0
   66  482023 TRYASOV Leonid  2000  RUS             0
   65  481610 GALUZIN Roman  1995  RUS             0
   63  481529 ALEKHIN Alexander  1994  RUS             0
   62  481859 MASLENNIKOV Ivan  1997  RUS             0
   60  481845 SVITKOV Gennadiy  1997  RUS             0
   59  481968 GURYANOV Nikita  1999  RUS             0
   58  481887 OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay  1997  RUS             0
   55  481692 CHISTYAKOV Stanislav  1995  RUS             0
   49  481738 ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton  1996  RUS             0
   46  481711 VALYNKIN Mikhail  1996  RUS             0
   44  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT             0
   43  481912 KONKOV Aleksey  1998  RUS             0
   39  6300215 YOKOYAMA Ryutaro  1997  JPN             0
   38  481897 ALEKHIN Nikita  1998  RUS             0
   37  294890 NANI Roberto  1988  ITA             0
   36  6291430 MAURBERGER Simon  1995  ITA             0
   35  561322 HADALIN Stefan  1995  SLO             0
   26  400237 MEINERS Maarten  1992  NED             0
   25  202590 WASMEIER Lukas  1994  GER             0
   24  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER             0
   23  304099 MITSUI Kyohei  1993  JPN             0
   20  304537 KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke  1995  JPN             0
   18  480678 ULYANOV Dmitrij  1983  RUS             0
   13  304139 SHIN Masanori  1993  JPN             0
   9  481875 RIABITCA Konstantin  1997  RUS             0
   7  302982 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  1988  JPN             0
Disqualified 1st run
   57  481662 SHIRSHKOV Egor  1995  RUS             0
Did not start 1st run
   85  481708 KRUK Anton  1996  RUS             0
   40  481549 STUKOV Maksim  1994  RUS             0
   30  202584 RAUCHFUSS Julian  1994  GER             0
   21  202597 SCHMID Alexander  1994  GER             0