Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kolasin (MNE) 22.03.2017

National Junior Championships - Men's Giant Slalom

Race codex : 1327
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KRANJC MATJAZ SLO
Referee LESEVSKI Ivan MKD
Chief of Race KOSIC Marina MNE
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1790 m.
Finish Altitude 1520 m.
Vertical Drop 270 m.
Homologation Number 11169/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter JERASA Matic SRB
Number of Gates 36
Turning Gates 35
Start Time 9:00
Run 2
Course Setter DOROS Christodoulou CYP
Number of Gates 36
Turning Gates 35
Start Time 11:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  28  430778 BEBENEK Szymon  1998  POL   51.74  53.29  1:45.03     41.18
 2  35  54106 BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon  1992  BOL   51.62  53.47  1:45.09  +0.06  41.74
 3  25  710353 SLJIVIC Marko  1996  BIH   52.56  52.89  1:45.45  +0.42  45.10
 4  26  700950 REVUCKY Samuel  1999  SVK   51.99  53.64  1:45.63  +0.60  46.78
 5  31  240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin  1996  HUN   52.29  53.90  1:46.19  +1.16  52.00
 6  29  230667 PROIOS Ioannis  1995  GRE   52.61  54.00  1:46.61  +1.58  55.92
 7  27  750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio  1989  MKD   52.93  53.91  1:46.84  +1.81  58.07
 8  36  151225 SEVELA Petr  1998  CZE   52.82  54.14  1:46.96  +1.93  59.19
 9  32  240148 SZOLLOS Barnabas  1998  HUN   53.38  53.64  1:47.02  +1.99  59.75
 10  22  310436 JEVREMOVIC Raso  1998  SRB   52.74  54.30  1:47.04  +2.01  59.93
 11  34  151288 RECHTENBERG Jan  2000  CZE   53.00  54.29  1:47.29  +2.26  62.27
 12  40  230728 TZIOVAS Nikolaos  1997  GRE   53.84  53.72  1:47.56  +2.53  64.79
 13  41  380393 KOMSIC Dario  2000  CRO   53.45  54.21  1:47.66  +2.63  65.72
 14  21  310438 SALIHOVIC Eldar  1999  MNE   53.80  54.22  1:48.02  +2.99  69.08
 15  30  230651 ANTONIOU Ioannis  1995  GRE   52.64  55.89  1:48.53  +3.50  73.84
 16  39  380378 SIROKI Lovro  1999  CRO   53.77  54.92  1:48.69  +3.66  75.33
 17  48  160097 LEFKARITIS Dinos  1995  CYP   54.29  54.66  1:48.95  +3.92  77.76
 18  43  310440 DJORDJEVIC Mihajlo  1999  SRB   56.25  55.99  1:52.24  +7.21  108.45
 19  42  360042 CERVINO Jean-Marie  1997  LUX   56.00  56.29  1:52.29  +7.26  108.92
 20  51  230740 KOZARIS Filippos  1999  GRE   56.65  55.84  1:52.49  +7.46  110.79
 21  56  340230 FENIANOS Naim  1992  LBN   56.37  56.29  1:52.66  +7.63  112.37
 22  58  160106 KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos  1997  CYP   56.47  56.68  1:53.15  +8.12  116.95
 23  57  160112 EPIPHANIOU Andreas  1999  CYP   56.97  56.32  1:53.29  +8.26  118.25
 24  50  710367 TERZIC Dino  2000  BIH   56.92  57.05  1:53.97  +8.94  124.60
 25  54  750108 PETKOV Viktor  1999  MKD   57.42  56.99  1:54.41  +9.38  128.70
 26  49  710375 DJOKANOVIC Strahinja  2000  BIH   57.85  57.48  1:55.33  +10.30  137.29
 27  55  960300 GOUTT Yohan Goncalves  1994  TLS   58.15  57.39  1:55.54  +10.51  139.25
 28  69  460132 DANCIU Raul  2000  ROU   56.87  59.82  1:56.69  +11.66  149.98
 29  59  900003 PINSENT Robert-Worachai  1985  THA   59.59  1:00.41  2:00.00  +14.97  180.86
 30  66  942041 PUPOVCI Arbi  2000  KOS   1:01.01  59.42  2:00.43  +15.40  184.87
 31  65  310446 GLUMAC Mihajlo  2000  SRB   1:02.82  1:03.26  2:06.08  +21.05  237.59
 32  61  942000 PUPOVCI Dardan  1988  KOS   1:03.84  1:02.75  2:06.59  +21.56  242.35
 33  63  800020 BICOKU Marsel  1997  ALB   1:04.34  1:04.57  2:08.91  +23.88  264.00
 34  64  942038 KAPUQI Euron  1998  KOS   1:04.57  1:04.67  2:09.24  +24.21  267.08
 35  62  942034 BURRI Eron  1997  KOS   1:06.64  1:04.02  2:10.66  +25.63  280.33
Did not finish 2nd run
   67  800025 HAJREDINI Lavdrim  2000  ALB           
   60  160102 MICHAEL Andreas  1997  CYP           
   37  700967 KOSIK Tomas  2000  SVK           
   33  380389 KROTA Filip  2000  CRO           
Did not finish 1st run
   52  310444 MINIC Mateja  2000  SRB           
   46  340447 ZINA Jeffrey  1998  LBN           
   45  710371 SELAK Vedran  2000  BIH           
   44  221090 TREBILCOCK Robert  1993  GBR           
   23  800013 TOLA Erjon  1986  ALB           
Disqualified 1st run
   53  460125 OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan  1999  ROU           
   38  310439 BLAGOJEVIC Rastko  1999  SRB           
   24  310415 STANISIC Strahinja  1995  SRB           
Did not start 1st run
   68  460064 GLIGOR Bogdan  1988  ROU           
   47  310388 KOSIC Bojan  1990  MNE