Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bialka Tatrzanska (POL) 15.02.2017

FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6459
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SOCHOR MILOSLAV CZE
Referee SZYMON KRACIUK ISL
Chief of Race KRZYSZTOF HORECKI POL
Technical Data
Start Altitude 916 m.
Finish Altitude 769 m.
Vertical Drop 147 m.
Homologation Number 10381/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter MACIEJ KOLASA POL
Number of Gates 50
Turning Gates 49
Start Time 09:00
Run 2
Course Setter JERZY WITOWSKI POL
Number of Gates 50
Turning Gates 49
Start Time 11:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  14  705456 HROMCOVA Petra  1998  SVK   45.61  46.31  1:31.92     52.43
 2  6  155848 NOVA Tereza  1998  CZE   45.54  46.58  1:32.12  +0.20  54.00
 3  11  155870 KASPAROVA Klara  1998  CZE   45.87  46.52  1:32.39  +0.47  56.11
 4  12  65114 KEMPENAERS Elle  1998  BEL   45.74  46.76  1:32.50  +0.58  56.97
 5  13  155698 RUDOLFOVA Veronika  1993  CZE   46.10  47.34  1:33.44  +1.52  64.34
 6  10  151243 ZEMANOVA Monika  1998  CZE   45.90  47.55  1:33.45  +1.53  64.41
 7  9  705402 TRAJCIKOVA Eva  1993  SVK   46.65  47.59  1:34.24  +2.32  70.60
 8  1  435391 MIREK Katarzyna  1997  POL   46.22  48.13  1:34.35  +2.43  71.46
 9  23  255419 KRISTINSDOTTIR Hjordis  1999  ISL   46.98  47.80  1:34.78  +2.86  74.83
 10  3  155913 VOLKOVA Anna  2000  CZE   46.71  48.08  1:34.79  +2.87  74.91
 11  2  435373 KOLASA Anna  1996  POL   47.12  48.24  1:35.36  +3.44  79.38
 12  19  155912 SVATOSOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   47.49  48.13  1:35.62  +3.70  81.41
 13  22  435386 STELMACH Zofia  1996  POL   47.91  48.18  1:36.09  +4.17  85.09
 14  15  435413 PLUTA Aleksandra  1999  POL   48.16  48.04  1:36.20  +4.28  85.95
 15  7  435372 MALINOWSKA Aleksandra  1996  POL   47.30  49.05  1:36.35  +4.43  87.13
 16  30  435406 KUBASIEWICZ Helena  1999  POL   48.62  48.41  1:37.03  +5.11  92.46
 17  18  705448 DUDOVA Jana  1997  SVK   48.58  49.31  1:37.89  +5.97  99.19
 18  16  155924 VYDROVA Viktorie  2000  CZE   48.22  49.89  1:38.11  +6.19  100.92
 19  26  435427 HOPEK Paulina  2000  POL   49.51  49.32  1:38.83  +6.91  106.56
 20  21  435410 KLIMEK Weronika  1999  POL   49.58  49.63  1:39.21  +7.29  109.53
 21  20  155851 ENTOVA Klara  1998  CZE   49.70  50.53  1:40.23  +8.31  117.52
 22  25  255428 INGVADOTTIR Hjordis Birna  2000  ISL   50.74  49.58  1:40.32  +8.40  118.23
 23  29  695131 POHARTSEVA Valeriia  2000  UKR   50.89  49.80  1:40.69  +8.77  121.12
 24  17  705435 HREHOROVA Evelyn  1996  SVK   50.05  50.76  1:40.81  +8.89  122.06
 25  24  435395 POLAK Gabriela  1997  POL   51.61  51.60  1:43.21  +11.29  140.86
 26  28  465085 COZANU Adriana  1994  ROU   58.02  56.62  1:54.64  +22.72  230.39
 27  27  555041 KUNCE Marta  1997  LAT   58.66  57.42  1:56.08  +24.16  241.67
Did not finish 2nd run
   8  155868 NOVOTNA Sara  1998  CZE           
   5  705468 STARONOVA Laura  2000  SVK           
   4  155910 GILAROVA Radka  2000  CZE           
Did not start 1st run
   31  435419 KOWALCZYK Zuzanna  2000  POL