Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Strbske Pleso (SVK) 05.03.2017

FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6479
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH KUPCO MARTIN POL SVK
Referee P.(CZE) ZAKOURILOVA
Chief of Race Ivan Petrovic SVK
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1710 m.
Finish Altitude 1550 m.
Vertical Drop 160 m.
Homologation Number 9467/01/10
Run 1
Course Setter TOMAS HVORECKY CZE
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 51
Start Time 10:00
Run 2
Course Setter Roman MURIN SVK
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 11:40
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  2  155728 DUBOVSKA Martina  1992  CZE   46.58  46.33  1:32.91     22.63
 2  8  155741 KOTRLOVA Katerina  1994  CZE   47.48  47.18  1:34.66  +1.75  36.19
 3  15  705394 KANTOROVA Barbara  1992  SVK   48.37  47.04  1:35.41  +2.50  42.00
 4  5  155880 BUBAKOVA Nikola  1999  CZE   47.87  47.68  1:35.55  +2.64  43.09
 5  7  155790 CAMKOVA Veronika  1996  CZE   47.97  48.01  1:35.98  +3.07  46.42
 6  17  705424 MIKLOSOVA Katarina  1995  SVK   49.62  47.83  1:37.45  +4.54  57.81
 7  3  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   48.62  48.99  1:37.61  +4.70  59.05
 8  6  705456 HROMCOVA Petra  1998  SVK   48.94  48.89  1:37.83  +4.92  60.76
 9  11  155698 RUDOLFOVA Veronika  1993  CZE   49.17  48.77  1:37.94  +5.03  61.61
 10  14  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE   49.56  48.42  1:37.98  +5.07  61.92
 11  9  155848 NOVA Tereza  1998  CZE   51.10  48.33  1:39.43  +6.52  73.16
 12  13  155809 ZAHALKOVA Tereza  1996  CZE   50.23  49.36  1:39.59  +6.68  74.40
 13  4  435422 WLODARCZYK Julia  2000  POL   50.41  49.28  1:39.69  +6.78  75.17
 14  20  155890 LUKASOVA Alena  1999  CZE   51.31  50.51  1:41.82  +8.91  91.68
 15  19  705402 TRAJCIKOVA Eva  1993  SVK   51.28  51.04  1:42.32  +9.41  95.55
 16  18  155845 PILNA Karolina  1997  CZE   51.28  51.11  1:42.39  +9.48  96.09
 17  24  155903 BLAHOVA Anna  1999  CZE   52.48  50.41  1:42.89  +9.98  99.97
 18  25  705471 JAKUBCOVA Zuzana  2000  SVK   52.35  50.78  1:43.13  +10.22  101.83
 19  23  155909 ZBORILOVA Nina  2000  CZE   52.78  50.66  1:43.44  +10.53  104.23
 20  29  705448 DUDOVA Jana  1997  SVK   52.43  51.73  1:44.16  +11.25  109.81
 21  35  155798 ANTOSOVA Klara  1996  CZE   54.50  52.00  1:46.50  +13.59  127.94
 22  30  385057 MARENIC Edita  1992  CRO   55.04  52.13  1:47.17  +14.26  133.14
 23  32  435427 HOPEK Paulina  2000  POL   54.67  52.77  1:47.44  +14.53  135.23
 24  27  155924 VYDROVA Viktorie  2000  CZE   54.22  53.49  1:47.71  +14.80  137.32
 25  33  705435 HREHOROVA Evelyn  1996  SVK   54.85  53.69  1:48.54  +15.63  143.75
 26  36  705473 VOJTASEKOVA Lucia  2000  SVK   55.21  53.77  1:48.98  +16.07  147.16
 27  38  155931 FIALOVA Adela  2000  CZE   55.75  53.66  1:49.41  +16.50  150.50
 28  37  155915 HRADILOVA Johana  2000  CZE   56.14  54.16  1:50.30  +17.39  157.39
 29  41  155907 MURLOVA Michaela  1999  CZE   1:00.65  58.14  1:58.79  +25.88  223.19
Did not finish 2nd run
   10  151243 ZEMANOVA Monika  1998  CZE           
Did not finish 1st run
   42  155930 RASKOVA Adela  2000  CZE           
   34  155904 VODRAZKOVA Eliska  1999  CZE           
   31  435410 KLIMEK Weronika  1999  POL           
   28  155910 GILAROVA Radka  2000  CZE           
   22  705472 SAFARIKOVA Andrea  2000  SVK           
   21  155891 NOVAKOVA Barbora  1999  CZE           
   16  705377 SAALOVA Kristina  1991  SVK           
   12  155863 KOTRLOVA Petra  1998  CZE           
Disqualified 1st run
   40  155901 TOMECKOVA Ludmila  1999  CZE           
   39  705464 LASTIKOVA Barbora  1999  SVK           
   26  435406 KUBASIEWICZ Helena  1999  POL           
Did not start 1st run
   1  155870 KASPAROVA Klara  1998  CZE