Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Strbske Pleso (SVK) 25.03.2017

National Championships - Men's National Championships OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 1544
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS SYDORKO IGOR UKR
Referee Roman Podgrabinsky CZE
Chief of Race Roman Murin SVK
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1710 m.
Finish Altitude 1550 m.
Vertical Drop 160 m.
Homologation Number 9467/01/10
Run 1
Course Setter Tomas Zampa SVK
Number of Gates 60
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 10:43
Run 2
Course Setter Milan Posta SVK
Number of Gates 61
Turning Gates 59
Start Time 13:44
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  101  700868 FALAT Matej  1993  SVK   1:02.72  56.57  1:59.29     17.97
 2  106  430429 BYDLINSKI Maciej  1988  POL   1:03.82  57.70  2:01.52  +2.23  31.43
 3  113  54352 ORTNER Felix  1996  AUT   1:04.01  57.58  2:01.59  +2.30  31.85
 4  116  151215 FOREJTEK Filip  1997  CZE   1:04.95  56.99  2:01.94  +2.65  33.96
 5  105  700879 ZAMPA Andreas  1993  SVK   1:05.21  57.11  2:02.32  +3.03  36.26
 6  117  700950 REVUCKY Samuel  1999  SVK   1:05.48  57.14  2:02.62  +3.33  38.07
 7  104  151061 VACLAVIK Lukas  1994  CZE   1:04.94  57.72  2:02.66  +3.37  38.31
 8  107  700901 HYSKA Martin  1994  SVK   1:04.75  57.98  2:02.73  +3.44  38.73
 9  103  430667 BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik  1995  POL   1:04.69  58.09  2:02.78  +3.49  39.03
 10  126  151154 SKOREPA Jan  1996  CZE   1:06.02  56.86  2:02.88  +3.59  39.64
 11  125  700908 MURIN Roman  1995  SVK   1:05.22  57.99  2:03.21  +3.92  41.63
 12  102  700851 SIRAN Vladimir  1991  SVK   1:05.50  57.83  2:03.33  +4.04  42.35
 13  114  151119 STASZOWSKI Michal  1995  CZE   1:05.19  58.53  2:03.72  +4.43  44.71
 14  122  151129 VASULIN Marek  1995  CZE   1:06.56  58.09  2:04.65  +5.36  50.32
 15  132  430810 MICHALIK Michal  2000  POL   1:07.20  58.12  2:05.32  +6.03  54.37
 16  136  430629 KUBALA Robert  1992  POL   1:07.63  58.72  2:06.35  +7.06  60.58
 17  151  54408 SCHELLMANN Moritz  1997  AUT   1:08.21  58.30  2:06.51  +7.22  61.55
 18  135  151292 PROVAZNIK Adam  2000  CZE   1:08.52  58.33  2:06.85  +7.56  63.60
 19  134  700953 MAZGUT Denis  1999  SVK   1:08.59  58.75  2:07.34  +8.05  66.56
 20  147  700877 BARICA Jan  1993  SVK   1:09.95  1:00.24  2:10.19  +10.90  83.76
 21  152  54489 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin  1998  AUT   1:10.86  59.72  2:10.58  +11.29  86.11
 22  150  700940 MISTRIK Matej  1998  SVK   1:11.08  1:00.90  2:11.98  +12.69  94.56
 23  163  151255 KACHLIK Jachym  1999  CZE   1:14.84  1:02.54  2:17.38  +18.09  127.16
 24  167  700955 POLOMCAK Daniel  1999  SVK   1:16.00  1:04.99  2:20.99  +21.70  148.94
 25  172  151307 BOUDA Jiri  1984  CZE   1:17.41  1:08.20  2:25.61  +26.32  176.83
 26  170  700943 VIGAS Martin  1998  SVK   1:23.68  1:07.20  2:30.88  +31.59  208.64
Did not finish 2nd run
   171  151269 POLEDNAK Petr  1999  CZE           
   164  151250 BOKUVKA Jan  1999  CZE           
   158  700915 BROZMAN Branislav  1996  SVK           
   141  151263 FIALA Eduard  1999  CZE           
   130  700941 KATRENIC Henrich  1998  SVK           
   120  430742 LATUSEK Sylwester  1996  POL           
   110  151203 BENC Patrik  1997  CZE           
   109  54372 PFLUG Florian  1996  AUT           
Disqualified 2nd run
   169  700952 HALASZ Dennis  1999  SVK           
   111  151060 PAULUS Daniel  1994  CZE           
Did not start 2nd run
   168  700311 LEGUTKY Martin  1971  SVK           
   162  151241 STINGL Jan  1998  CZE           
Did not finish 1st run
   165  430816 CZERWINSKI Michal  2000  POL           
   160  430814 KOWALCZYK Grzegorz  2000  POL           
   159  700946 PRISTAC David  1998  SVK           
   157  700932 MOZOLA Ondrej  1997  SVK           
   156  151289 NOVAK Oskar  2000  CZE           
   155  151224 HLAVACEK Jan  1998  CZE           
   154  700957 KATRENIC Frederik  1999  SVK           
   153  700960 MESIARIK Adrian  1999  SVK           
   149  430812 LUKASZYK Bruno  2000  POL           
   148  151284 KOULA Jan  2000  CZE           
   146  151148 HAVEL Jan  1996  CZE           
   145  151201 SURKOS Matej  1997  CZE           
   144  430811 WROBEL Norbert  2000  POL           
   143  430808 GRODECKI Jan  2000  POL           
   142  430776 SZADKOWSKI Filip  1998  POL           
   140  150852 WALIGORA Michael  1990  CZE           
   139  700893 ONDERCANIN Daniel  1994  SVK           
   138  430795 CHYC Alex  1999  POL           
   137  700967 KOSIK Tomas  2000  SVK           
   133  430799 KOTWICA Dawid  1999  POL           
   131  151280 SURKOS Ondrej  2000  CZE           
   129  151041 VRZGULA Lukas  1993  CZE           
   128  430781 APOLA Wiktor  1998  POL           
   127  430809 MATULKA Jakub  2000  POL           
   124  150936 PRSALA Vojta  1991  CZE           
   123  151253 OUVIN Jan  1999  CZE           
   121  430778 BEBENEK Szymon  1998  POL           
   119  151205 DADEJIK Marek  1997  CZE           
   118  151173 KRAL Petr  1996  CZE           
   115  151024 KOTZMANN Adam  1993  CZE           
   112  430610 STARZYK Pawel  1993  POL           
   108  430801 MITAN Juliusz  1999  POL           
Did not start 1st run
   166  700966 MIKLUSEK Marian  2000  SVK           
   161  700911 PIROG Adam  1995  SVK