Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Snow Arena (LTU) 03.11.2016

Entry League FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6750
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DORSS DINARS LAT
Referee Roberto GILARDI ITA
Chief of Race Reinis ADAMSONS LAT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 148 m.
Finish Altitude 87 m.
Vertical Drop 61 m.
Homologation Number 10542/05/12
Run 1
Course Setter Daniels FOGELIS LAT
Number of Gates 30
Turning Gates 29
Start Time 08:00
Run 2
Course Setter Ingus BUKS LAT
Number of Gates 30
Turning Gates 29
Start Time 09:50
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  7  555018 GASUNA Lelde  1990  LAT   24.38  24.35  25.15  1:13.88     40.00
 2  10  555036 ABOLTINA Agnese  1996  LAT   24.58  24.38  24.95  1:13.91  +0.03  40.29
 3  14  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   24.39  24.94  25.56  1:14.89  +1.01  49.84
 4  6  555035 BONDARE Liene  1996  LAT   24.78  25.09  25.88  1:15.75  +1.87  58.22
 5  11  555029 MELDERE Ieva  1994  LAT   25.18  25.32  26.44  1:16.94  +3.06  69.82
 6  20  486085 KHARTCYZOVA Alena  2000  RUS   25.38  25.55  26.49  1:17.42  +3.54  74.50
 7  12  155835 ZEMKOVA Zuzana  1997  CZE   25.63  25.73  26.44  1:17.80  +3.92  78.20
 8  4  785007 JANUSKEVICIUTE Ieva  1994  LTU   25.94  26.17  26.70  1:18.81  +4.93  88.05
 9  15  695108 KNYSH Olha  1995  UKR   26.05  26.26  26.71  1:19.02  +5.14  90.09
 10  3  65114 KEMPENAERS Elle  1998  BEL   26.42  26.88  27.19  1:20.49  +6.61  104.42
 11  21  225712 KRAHELSKI Alicja  2000  GBR   26.79  26.60  27.36  1:20.75  +6.87  106.95
 12  24  705468 STARONOVA Laura  2000  SVK   26.51  26.90  27.45  1:20.86  +6.98  108.02
 13  2  785013 AUGUSTAITYTE Egle  1999  LTU   26.98  27.33  27.60  1:21.91  +8.03  118.26
 14  19  6295362 GUALDI Sabrina  2000  ITA   26.79  27.44  28.17  1:22.40  +8.52  123.03
 15  18  435420 ZDORT Zofia  2000  POL   27.78  27.99  27.86  1:23.63  +9.75  135.02
 16  13  435413 PLUTA Aleksandra  1999  POL   27.48  27.99  28.55  1:24.02  +10.14  138.82
 17  25  695130 SHEPILENKO Anastasiya  2000  UKR   28.25  27.67  28.57  1:24.49  +10.61  143.40
 18  27  555044 STERNA Elizabete Liene  1998  LAT   28.33  28.08  29.18  1:25.59  +11.71  154.12
 19  22  555053 SAKOVICA Agnese  2000  LAT   28.46  28.86  30.42  1:27.74  +13.86  175.07
 20  5  225718 RILEY Megan  2000  GBR   28.85  29.34  29.89  1:28.08  +14.20  178.39
 21  26  555050 IRBE Arta  1999  LAT   29.37  29.04  29.78  1:28.19  +14.31  179.46
 22  8  555049 VOLGEMUTE Katrina  1991  LAT   30.50  31.35  31.99  1:33.84  +19.96  234.52
 23  16  555041 KUNCE Marta  1997  LAT   31.62  31.98  32.91  1:36.51  +22.63  260.54
 24  17  465085 COZANU Adriana  1994  ROU   32.54  31.96  33.72  1:38.22  +24.34  277.21
Disqualified 3rd run
   9  435407 POHL Oliwia  1999  POL             
Disqualified 2nd run
   1  65115 DE WAEL Chiara  1998  BEL             
Disqualified 1st run
   23  6295334 SANDULLI Elena  2000  ITA